Bilan des Athlètes Français FSFA - WDFPF. |
Nom |
Sx |
Cat |
Poids |
CatPoids |
Mouv |
|
Barre |
Class Open |
Class CatAge |
Valfrey Patrick |
M |
M2 |
87,4 |
90 |
Squat |
RAW |
187,5 |
|
|
Cherel Christophe |
M |
M1 |
72 |
75 |
Squat |
|
180 |
|
|
Pannier Danielle |
D |
M4 |
52,7 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
47,5 |
|
|
Bourdon Veronique |
D |
M3 |
61,1 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
72,5 |
|
|
Ridel Nathalie |
D |
M1 |
59,5 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
62,5 |
|
|
Pailleron Nicolas |
M |
SR |
66,8 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
145 |
|
|
Pinchon Oliver |
M |
JR |
65,6 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
125 |
|
|
Saunois Frederic |
M |
M2 |
66,6 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
122,5 |
|
|
Loquet Dominique |
M |
M2 |
66,3 |
67,5 |
DC |
RAW |
110 |
|
|
Cadieu Emmanuel |
M |
M1 |
74,3 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
142,5 |
|
|
Cusumano Cyrille |
M |
SR |
73,6 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
130 |
|
|
Ridel Pascal |
M |
M2 |
71,5 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
122,5 |
|
|
Delaporte Daniel |
M |
M5 |
74,9 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
120 |
|
|
Delaporte Daniel |
M |
M5 |
74,9 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
123 |
|
|
Bizon Pascal |
M |
M3 |
73,8 |
75 |
DC |
RAW |
117,5 |
|
|
Craffe Xavier |
M |
SR |
82,3 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
155 |
|
|
Cahours Frank |
M |
SR |
81,9 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
145 |
|
|
Prevot Jerome |
M |
SR |
82,1 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
145 |
|
|
Denecker Remi |
M |
SR |
81,7 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
140 |
|
|
Gris Patrick |
M |
M4 |
80,4 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
132,5 |
|
|
Hilaire Raynald |
M |
M3 |
80 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
127,5 |
|
|
Marie Jean-Philippe |
M |
M4 |
82 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
120 |
|
|
Lenormand Marcel |
M |
M5 |
80 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
115 |
|
|
Laving Pierre |
M |
M8 |
81,7 |
82,5 |
DC |
RAW |
106 |
|
|
Couchy Wilfried |
M |
SR |
87,4 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
160 |
|
|
Abderrhamane Yahia |
M |
SR |
85,9 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
157,5 |
|
|
Seydou Younick |
M |
M1 |
88,2 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
152,5 |
|
|
Valfrey Patrick |
M |
M2 |
87,8 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
145 |
|
|
Luzurier David |
M |
M1 |
87,8 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
142,5 |
|
|
Mathieu Thierry |
M |
M2 |
84,5 |
90 |
DC |
RAW |
135 |
|
|
Belloncle Philippe |
M |
M3 |
97,5 |
100 |
DC |
RAW |
162,5 |
|
|
Alain Jean-Louis |
M |
M6 |
97 |
100 |
DC |
RAW |
140 |
|
|
Vallais Pierre |
M |
M5 |
96,1 |
100 |
DC |
RAW |
132,5 |
|
|
Vermerch Ludovic |
M |
SR |
105 |
110 |
DC |
RAW |
170 |
|
|
Dufour David |
M |
SR |
106 |
110 |
DC |
RAW |
165 |
|
|
Gardie Hubert |
M |
M5 |
100 |
110 |
DC |
RAW |
145 |
|
|
Bellevergue Alain |
M |
M4 |
101 |
110 |
DC |
RAW |
135 |
|
|
Delapierre Jean-Paul |
M |
M5 |
109 |
110 |
DC |
RAW |
0 |
bulle |
Bulle |
Vermerch Frederic |
M |
SR |
116 |
125 |
DC |
RAW |
172,5 |
|
|
Lagrange Stephanie |
D |
SO |
63 |
67,5 |
DC |
|
103 |
|
|
Chatelain Emmanuel |
M |
M1 |
82,1 |
82,5 |
DC |
|
180 |
|
|
Huchet Marc |
M |
M7 |
80,9 |
82,5 |
DC |
|
126 |
|
|
Chabeau Pascal |
M |
M7 |
79 |
82,5 |
DC |
|
110 |
|
|
Valfrey Patrick |
M |
M2 |
87,8 |
90 |
DC |
|
175 |
|
|
Thery Christophe |
M |
SR |
115 |
125 |
DC |
|
190 |
|
|
Bourdon Veronique |
D |
M3 |
60,8 |
67,5 |
Terre |
RAW |
130 |
|
|
Ridel Nathalie |
D |
M1 |
59,9 |
67,5 |
Terre |
RAW |
120 |
|
|
Baret Claude |
M |
M6 |
63,7 |
67,5 |
Terre |
RAW |
170 |
|
|
Cherel Christophe |
M |
M1 |
73,3 |
75 |
Terre |
RAW |
215 |
|
|
Delaporte Daniel |
M |
M5 |
74,6 |
75 |
Terre |
RAW |
200 |
|
|
D'Heilly Jean-Claude |
M |
M3 |
74,2 |
75 |
Terre |
RAW |
190 |
|
|
D'Heilly Jean-Claude |
M |
M3 |
74,2 |
75 |
Terre |
|
200,5 |
|
|
Chazelle Francois |
M |
M7 |
95,2 |
100 |
Terre |
|
0 |
bulle |
Bulle |
|
EUROPEAN SINGLE CHAMPIONSHIP Squat Unequipped 01 October 2010 |
1 1 - 55,5 KG Scott Janet V ENG 49 M2 54,50 62,5 58,24375 |
1 1 - 63 KG Wuyts Helen V BEL 19 T3 59,40 122,5 106,281 |
2 1 - 63 KG Sturla Angela V ITA 14 T1 59,60 52,5 45,42825 |
out - 70 KG Bradley Manon V ENG 43 M1 69,00 0 0 |
1 1 - 80 KG Peronne Susanna V ITA 46 M2 76,80 105 107,5 74,487 |
1 1 - 90 KG Bennett Gabrielle V ENG 17 T2 90,00 117,5 120 74,1425 |
2 1 - 90 KG Incorvaja Mariel V MAL 43 M1 82,80 102,5 68,80825 |
1 1 52 KG De Marco Andrea M ITA 24 SR 44,50 60 68,964 |
1 1 67,5 KG Petronaci Domenico M ITA 23 JR 62,90 135 104,6655 |
1 1 82,5 KG Dolgopolyk Alexandr M MAL 38 SR 80,90 195 122,4405 |
2 1 82,5 KG Ambrosino Davide M ITA 15 T1 77,80 165 170 106,6065 |
1 1 90 KG Orlando Cosimo M ITA 54 M3 89,40 215 220 126,3555 |
2 2 90 KG Daly Derek M IRE 33 SR 89,20 210 123,585 |
3 1 90 KG DE Giovanni Davide M ITA 30 SR 86,60 200 119,9 |
4 1 90 KG Valfrey Patrick M FRA 45 M2 87,40 187,5 111,75 |
5 1 90 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 61 M5 90,00 130 76,089 |
1 1 100 KG Davis Andrew M ENG 66 M6 91,20 165 170 95,832 |
1 1 110 KG Kashirin Alexey M RUS 36 SR 105,60 270 146,529 |
2 1 110 KG Cilia Marvin M MAL 23 JR 105,10 227,5 123,669 |
1 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 55 M4 115,20 220 116,864 |
1 1 145 KG Mizov Georges M SWI 27 SR 125,70 235 122,247 |
|
EUROPEAN SINGLE CHAMPIONSHIP Squat Equipped 01 October 2010 |
1 1 - 63 KG Wuyts Helen V BEL 19 T3 59,4 161 139,68 |
1 1 75 KG Cherel Christophe M FRA 43 M1 72,0 180 123,61 |
1 1 82,5 KG Meldon Rick M IRE 46 M2 82,2 280 173,85 |
1 1 90 KG Abery Neil M ENG 32 SR 86,8 300 179,58 |
1 1 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 55 M4 115,2 225 119,52 |
|
EUROPEAN SINGLE CHAMPIONSHIP BENCH Unequipped 02 October 2010 |
1 1 - 53 KG Pannier Danielle V FRA 55 M4 52,7 47,5 45,51 |
1 1 - 55,5 KG Scott Janet V ENG 49 M2 54,1 50 46,88 |
2 1 - 55,5 KG Perrone Patricia V ITA 28 SR 54,8 45 41,75 |
1 1 - 63 KG Wuyts Helen V BEL 19 T3 59,2 72,5 63,08 |
2 1 - 63 KG Bourdon Veronique V FRA 52 M3 61,1 72,5 61,43 |
3 1 - 63 KG Ridel Nathalie V FRA 40 M1 59,5 62,5 54,15 |
4 3 - 63 KG Elding Nicola V ENG 42 M1 61,8 60 50,35 |
5 1 - 63 KG Sturla Angela V ITA 14 T1 59,3 30 26,06 |
1 1 - 70 KG Romasenko Irina V RUS 34 SR 63,9 75 61,19 |
2 1 - 70 KG Bradley Manon V ENG 43 M1 69,1 75 57,38 |
1 1 - 80 KG Perrone Francesca V ITA 24 SR 71,1 70 52,48 |
2 1 - 80 KG Perrone Susanna V ITA 46 M2 76,6 70 49,75 |
1 1 - 90 KG Bennett Gabrielle V ENG 17 T2 90,0 60,5 38,18 |
1 1 + 90 KG Pellegrino Elisabetta V ITA 35 SR 114,9 75 42,22 |
1 1 52 KG De Marco Andrea M ITA 24 SR 44,5 60 68,96 |
1 1 56 KG Buffa Alessio M ITA 16 T2 55,6 57,5 50,70 |
1 1 60 KG Serra Giampaolo M ITA 62 M5 58,5 95 79,28 |
2 1 60 KG Calisai Mirko M ITA 30 SR 57,9 87,5 73,82 |
3 1 60 KG Smet Indy M BEL 16 T2 56,9 80 68,78 |
4 2 60 KG Corso Gaspare M ITA 16 T2 58,0 62,5 52,64 |
1 1 67,5 KG Pailleron Nicolas M FRA 34 SR 66,8 145 106,24 |
2 2 67,5 KG Orlando Luigi M ITA 31 SR 65,4 140 104,59 |
3 1 67,5 KG Pinchon Oliver M FRA 21 JR 65,6 125 93,13 |
4 3 67,5 KG Marras Michelantomo M ITA 30 SR 66,1 125 92,48 |
5 1 67,5 KG Saunois Frederic M FRA 45 M2 66,6 122,5 90,00 |
6 2 67,5 KG Pennington Kallum M ENG 22 JR 66,7 117,5 86,21 |
7 3 67,5 KG Amicucci Simone M ITA 22 JR 61,0 105 83,93 |
8 2 67,5 KG Loquet Dominique M FRA 48 M2 66,3 110 81,15 |
9 4 67,5 KG Garau Antonio M ITA 24 SR 65,8 102,5 76,15 |
10 1 67,5 KG Falcetta Eros M ITA 19 T3 62,2 100 78,39 |
11 4 67,5 KG Petronaci Domenico M ITA 23 JR 63,4 100 76,94 |
12 5 67,5 KG Sanna Antonio M ITA 22 JR 64,4 100 75,80 |
13 5 67,5 KG Pellegrino Simone M ITA 31 SR 60,4 82,5 66,60 |
1 1 75 KG Cadieu Emmanuel M FRA 41 M1 74,3 142,5 95,39 |
2 1 75 KG Cusumano Cyrille M FRA 39 SR 73,6 130 87,69 |
3 1 75 KG Ridel Pascal M FRA 48 M2 71,5 122,5 84,60 |
4 1 75 KG De Laporte Daniel M FRA 62 M5 74,9 120 123 79,82 |
5 1 75 KG Bizon Pascal M FRA 52 M3 73,8 117,5 79,08 |
6 1 75 KG Polese Ilio M ITA 68 M6 73,5 112,5 75,96 |
7 2 75 KG Provenzanu Toma M ITA 33 SR 71,1 100 69,39 |
1 1 82,5 KG Kramer Pawel M ENG 33 SR 80,5 175 110,27 |
2 1 82,5 KG Pyrogov Iegor M UKR 23 JR 82,3 165 102,35 |
3 2 82,5 KG Craffe Xavier M FRA 29 SR 82,3 155 96,15 |
4 2 82,5 KG Sarcuilla Marco M ITA 22 JR 78,2 145 93,32 |
5 3 82,5 KG Cahours Frank M FRA 32 SR 81,9 145 90,25 |
6 4 82,5 KG Prevot Jerome M FRA 36 SR 82,1 145 90,10 |
7 1 82,5 KG Kogan Andrey M RUS 48 M2 79,2 142,5 90,86 |
8 5 82,5 KG Macaluso Paolo M ITA 38 SR 79,8 140 88,77 |
9 6 82,5 KG Denecker Remi M FRA 24 SR 81,7 140 87,29 |
10 2 82,5 KG Linnett Peter M ENG 46 M2 79,8 135 85,60 |
11 1 82,5 KG Gris Patrick M FRA 58 M4 80,4 132,5 83,57 |
12 7 82,5 KG Mula Herman M MAL 28 SR 78,4 127,5 81,91 |
13 1 82,5 KG Hilaire Raynald M FRA 52 M3 80,0 127,5 80,69 |
14 1 82,5 KG Sinclair Ashley M ENG 60 M5 81,4 125 78,14 |
15 2 82,5 KG Marie Jean-Philippe M FRA 55 M4 82,0 120 74,63 |
16 2 82,5 KG Lenormand Marcel M FRA 64 M5 80,0 115 72,78 |
17 1 82,5 KG Laving Pierre M FRA 75 M8 81,7 106 66,09 |
18 1 82,5 KG Ambrosino Davide M ITA 15 T1 77,6 87,5 56,64 |
19 1 82,5 KG Elmore Gren M ENG 84 M9 77,7 75 48,50 |
1 1 90 KG Ivanchenko Igor M UKR 35 SR 89,2 187,5 110,34 |
2 2 90 KG Servotte Geoffroy M BEL 30 SR 89,0 182,5 107,55 |
3 1 90 KG Mulin Nicola M RUS 46 M2 88,1 175 103,78 |
4 1 90 KG Orlando Cosimo M ITA 54 M3 89,2 165 97,10 |
5 3 90 KG Couchy Wilfried M FRA 30 SR 87,4 160 95,36 |
6 4 90 KG Abderrhamane Yahia M FRA 30 SR 85,9 157,5 94,93 |
7 5 90 KG Maksymczuk Jan M ENG 38 SR 87,4 157,5 93,87 |
8 1 90 KG Seydou Younick M FRA 41 M1 88,2 152,5 90,37 |
9 6 90 KG Spiteri Josef M MAL 29 SR 88,2 150 88,89 |
10 2 90 KG Valfrey Patrick M FRA 45 M2 87,8 145 86,17 |
11 1 90 KG Tardioli Stefano M ITA 20 JR 89,1 145 85,39 |
12 2 90 KG Luzurier David M FRA 41 M1 87,8 142,5 84,69 |
13 3 90 KG Mathieu Thierry M FRA 49 M2 84,5 135 82,26 |
14 1 90 KG Nikitin Andrey M RUS 55 M4 86,6 135 80,93 |
15 7 90 KG Galea Jonathan M MAL 31 SR 87,1 125 74,66 |
16 8 90 KG Tempest Dave M ENG 37 SR 87,4 125 74,50 |
17 2 90 KG Cerrato Walter M ITA 50 M3 88,8 105 61,96 |
18 3 90 KG Lo Sciuto Stefano M ITA 43 M1 87,5 100 59,56 |
out out 90 KG DE Giovanni Davide M ITA 30 SR 86,8 -155 0,00 |
1 1 100 KG Rigby Andrew M ENG 48 M2 99,60 205 113,78 |
2 1 100 KG Kaidan Maksym M UKR 25 SR 96,30 197,5 111,37 |
3 2 100 KG Romasenko Nikolay M RUS 36 SR 96,90 185 104,01 |
4 3 100 KG Kosobrodov Volodymyr M UKR 32 SR 95,00 177,5 100,78 |
5 4 100 KG Hickey Austin M IRE 30 SR 99,20 170 94,52 |
6 1 100 KG Belloncle Philippe M FRA 50 M3 97,50 162,5 91,08 |
7 1 100 KG Maniscalco Felice M ITA 19 T3 90,40 155 90,49 |
8 2 100 KG Danielyan Sergey M RUS 52 M3 99,30 155 86,15 |
9 3 100 KG Flett Martin M SCT 54 M3 99,80 152,5 84,56 |
10 4 100 KG Wholer Thomas M GER 50 M3 96,70 140 78,78 |
11 1 100 KG Alain Jean-Louis M FRA 66 M6 97,00 140 78,666 |
12 1 100 KG Smet Rudy M BEL 42 M1 94,50 135 76,87 |
13 1 100 KG Vallais Pierre M FRA 63 M5 96,10 132,5 74,80 |
14 5 100 KG Grimaldi Franchesco M ITA 24 SR 90,30 115 67,18 |
15 2 100 KG Tverdovskiy Evgeniy M RUS 61 M5 90,40 85 49,62 |
1 1 110 KG Murdoch Alistar M ENG 43 M1 104,1 212,5 115,90 |
2 1 110 KG Gongarad Roland M SWI 35 SR 101,4 210 115,67 |
3 2 110 KG Kashirin Alexey M RUS 36 SR 106,2 205 111,05 |
4 3 110 KG Thomas Neil M ENG 38 SR 108,7 182,5 98,20 |
5 4 110 KG Vermerch Ludovic M FRA 31 SR 104,8 170 92,50 |
6 5 110 KG Chystopugov Olexandr M UKR 37 SR 106,8 170 91,94 |
7 6 110 KG Dufour David M FRA 36 SR 105,9 165 89,46 |
8 1 110 KG Karmazin Valery M UKR 46 M2 109,4 162,5 87,30 |
9 7 110 KG Tsynda Aleksiy M UKR 31 SR 104,1 152,5 83,17 |
10 1 110 KG Kirilov Sergey M RUS 55 M4 109,3 150 80,60 |
11 1 110 KG Gardie Hubert M FRA 61 M5 100,2 145 80,27 |
12 2 110 KG Nakaten Dirk M GER 42 M1 100,3 145 80,23 |
13 2 110 KG Bellevergue Alain M FRA 59 M4 100,7 135 74,57 |
14 1 110 KG Cavarrette Mario M ITA 70 M7 100,3 70 38,73 |
out out 110 KG Delapierre Jean-Paul M FRA 61 M5 108,9 -130 0,00 |
1 1 125 KG Dada Gary M ENG 39 SR 119,9 200 105,42 |
2 1 125 KG Perov Pavel M RUS 44 M1 116,2 195 103,41 |
3 2 125 KG Vermerch Frederic M FRA 39 SR 115,5 172,5 91,58 |
4 1 125 KG Di Luca Jimi M SWI 57 M4 111,5 152,5 81,56 |
5 1 125 KG Maniscalco Rosario M ITA 45 M2 120,2 145 76,39 |
6 2 125 KG Pilling Leslie M ENG 55 M4 115,7 130 69,00 |
7 2 125 KG Intile Antonnio M ITA 42 M1 119,1 120 63,34 |
1 1 + 145 KG Mellor Graham M ENG 16 T2 175,0 130 132,5 62,84 |
|
EUROPEAN SINGLE CHAMPIONSHIP BENCH Equipped 02 October 2010 |
1 1 - 63 KG Lagrange Stephanie V FRA 34 SR 63,0 103 85,05 |
2 1 - 63 KG Wuyts Helen V BEL 19 T3 59,2 87,5 76,13 |
1 1 60 KG Gideon Aaron M ENG 30 SR 58,8 147,5 122,44 |
2 1 60 KG Smet Indy M BEL 16 T2 56,9 75 64,48 |
1 1 67,5 KG Orlando Luigi M ITA 31 SR 65,4 150 112,07 |
1 1 82,5 KG Chatelain Emmanuel M FRA 40 M1 82,1 180 -183,5 111,85 |
2 1 82,5 KG Barbera Giuseppe M ITA 30 SR 78,2 175 112,63 |
3 1 82,5 KG Kogan Andrey M RUS 48 M2 79,2 172,5 109,99 |
4 2 82,5 KG Tempest Phillip M ENG 39 SR 79,9 170,5 108,01 |
5 1 82,5 KG Huchet Marc M FRA 72 M7 80,9 126 79,12 |
6 2 82,5 KG Chabeau Pascal M FRA 74 M7 79,0 110 70,27 |
1 1 90 KG
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |