3 Mouvements |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
|
poids |
|
Sq |
Dc |
Terre |
Total |
Pts Dc |
Pts FA |
Rg |
Guillaume Sabine |
Marly 4e Hussards |
D |
M1 |
50,2 |
52 |
120 |
65 |
140 |
325 |
83,252 |
416,26 |
1 |
SABAT Christelle |
Orange CSLG |
D |
SO |
51,1 |
52 |
60 |
42,5 |
115 |
217,5 |
53,69875 |
274,81125 |
2 |
Fausset Amandine |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
D |
ES |
72,1 |
75 |
125 |
47,5 |
105 |
277,5 |
46,31725 |
270,59025 |
1 |
BRANCHU Laurence |
CSA CNSD |
D |
M1 |
66 |
67,5 |
60 |
50 |
132,5 |
242,5 |
51,87 |
251,5695 |
2 |
Chevreuil Benito |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
SO |
60 |
60 |
100 |
75 |
140 |
315 |
63,9675 |
268,6635 |
1 |
LOPEZ DE PINHO Joachim |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
55,6 |
60 |
102,5 |
77,5 |
105 |
285 |
71,052 |
261,288 |
2 |
Alcindor Nicolas |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
SO |
66,4 |
67,5 |
170 |
100 |
195 |
465 |
78,13 |
363,3045 |
1 |
POIDRAS Pascal |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
D |
M1 |
63,6 |
67,5 |
145 |
127,5 |
175 |
447,5 |
135,95325 |
477,16925 |
2 |
FEVIN Remi |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
ES |
66,6 |
67,5 |
100 |
85 |
155 |
340 |
66,249 |
264,996 |
3 |
GILLERY Alexandre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
JU |
61,6 |
67,5 |
75 |
55 |
110 |
240 |
45,8095 |
199,896 |
4 |
BOULLIER Pierre Henri |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
72,7 |
75 |
180 |
140 |
220 |
540 |
101,99 |
393,39 |
1 |
Graff Thierry |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
ES |
70,4 |
75 |
190 |
120 |
180 |
490 |
89,532 |
365,589 |
2 |
BETITO Jean-Marc |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
M |
M1 |
74,15 |
75 |
160 |
120 |
205 |
485 |
86,232 |
348,521 |
3 |
GRAS Gilbert |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
69,5 |
75 |
120 |
92,5 |
170 |
382,5 |
69,69875 |
288,21375 |
4 |
Raco Franco |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
M1 |
74,8 |
75 |
110 |
95 |
135 |
340 |
67,8205 |
242,726 |
5 |
ESCALIER Alexandre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
73,8 |
75 |
105 |
70 |
140 |
315 |
50,449 |
227,0205 |
6 |
JOLINOM Alain |
CSA CNSD |
M |
M2 |
74,9 |
75 |
100 |
0 |
120 |
220 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Pascual Didier |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
M1 |
80,7 |
82,5 |
220 |
175 |
240 |
635 |
118,825 |
431,165 |
1 |
Hemonic Bruno |
Pontivy CHMP |
M |
M1 |
76 |
82,5 |
190 |
150 |
242,5 |
582,5 |
105,915 |
411,30325 |
2 |
JESSON Marien |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
80,2 |
82,5 |
190 |
140 |
215 |
545 |
95,424 |
371,472 |
3 |
ABROUR Gregory |
ST Maixent l'Ecole ENSOA |
M |
SO |
81,7 |
82,5 |
150 |
135 |
200 |
485 |
90,9765 |
326,8415 |
4 |
CHARVET Sebastien |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
81,5 |
82,5 |
150 |
115 |
175 |
440 |
77,6135 |
296,956 |
5 |
LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
82,5 |
82,5 |
150 |
120 |
170 |
440 |
80,388 |
294,756 |
6 |
ANDREU Yoan |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
JU |
76,3 |
82,5 |
140 |
115 |
170 |
425 |
80,983 |
299,285 |
7 |
CALMES Vincent |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
81,3 |
82,5 |
135 |
107,5 |
165 |
407,5 |
72,65925 |
275,42925 |
8 |
Petringer Patrice |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
M1 |
76,8 |
82,5 |
115 |
105 |
160 |
380 |
73,6155 |
266,418 |
9 |
SABAT Olivier |
Orange CSLG |
M |
SO |
79,9 |
82,5 |
160 |
0 |
190 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
MILLA Antoine |
Orange CSLG |
M |
M1 |
78,3 |
82,5 |
140 |
0 |
205 |
345 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
LAMY Olivier |
Orange CSLG |
M |
SO |
80,3 |
82,5 |
0 |
110 |
160 |
270 |
74,921 |
183,897 |
12 |
LEFORT Pierre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
ES |
82,4 |
82,5 |
60 |
90 |
105 |
255 |
60,336 |
170,952 |
13 |
Petain Cyrille |
CSA |
M |
SO |
88 |
90 |
185 |
130 |
260 |
575 |
83,967 |
371,3925 |
1 |
JURAVER Yannick |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
SO |
86,8 |
90 |
185 |
130 |
215 |
530 |
84,591 |
344,871 |
2 |
BLIN Loic |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
SO |
85,4 |
90 |
190 |
102,5 |
212,5 |
505 |
67,3015 |
331,583 |
3 |
STORME Eddie |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
87,4 |
90 |
155 |
145 |
195 |
495 |
94,0035 |
320,9085 |
4 |
PIETTE Sebastien |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
89,5 |
90 |
140 |
130 |
200 |
470 |
83,226 |
300,894 |
5 |
DERVILLE Michael |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
88,4 |
90 |
120 |
110 |
165 |
395 |
70,884 |
254,538 |
6 |
LEFORT Jean |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
ES |
87,7 |
90 |
100 |
102,5 |
170 |
372,5 |
66,32775 |
241,04475 |
7 |
KOWALSKI Xavier |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
83,6 |
90 |
127,5 |
80 |
155 |
362,5 |
53,176 |
240,95375 |
8 |
GARCIA Gregory |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M2 |
89,9 |
90 |
90 |
80 |
150 |
320 |
51,104 |
204,416 |
9 |
Lamare Joachim |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
87,4 |
90 |
125 |
100 |
0 |
225 |
64,83 |
145,8675 |
10 |
Clarenne Laurent |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
M1 |
87,6 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Loricourt Joseph Richard |
AGEN |
M |
SO |
95,2 |
100 |
265 |
152,5 |
270 |
687,5 |
94,7635 |
427,2125 |
1 |
BERRIER Dominique |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
M1 |
97,6 |
100 |
240 |
135 |
280 |
655 |
82,9845 |
402,6285 |
2 |
OPITZ Sebastien |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
M |
SO |
99,3 |
100 |
230 |
152,5 |
240 |
622,5 |
93,07075 |
379,91175 |
3 |
ANDRE Patrice |
Toul 516 Regiment du Train |
M |
M1 |
96,3 |
100 |
150 |
130 |
220 |
500 |
80,379 |
309,15 |
4 |
AKISSI Frederic |
CSA CNSD |
M |
SO |
98,8 |
100 |
170 |
0 |
220 |
390 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
MATHIEU Julien |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
SO |
107,4 |
110 |
205 |
170 |
250 |
625 |
100,81 |
370,625 |
6 |
|
|
DC Seul |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
|
poids |
|
Dc |
Pts Dc |
Rg |
LAFITAU Hemonic Fabienne |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
D |
SO |
|
|
70 |
|
1 |
Guillaume Sabine |
Marly 4e Hussards |
D |
M1 |
50,2 |
52 |
65 |
83,252 |
2 |
BRANCHU Laurence |
CSA CNSD |
D |
M1 |
66 |
67,5 |
50 |
51,87 |
3 |
Fausset Amandine |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
D |
ES |
72,1 |
75 |
47,5 |
46,31725 |
4 |
SABAT Christelle |
Orange CSLG |
D |
SO |
51,1 |
52 |
42,5 |
53,69875 |
5 |
MATHON Renaud |
NANTERRE |
M |
M1 |
|
125 |
222,5 |
126,7805 |
1 |
France Herve |
Satory Versailles CSL GBGM |
M |
M1 |
|
100 |
180 |
109,548 |
2 |
Pascual Didier |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
M1 |
80,7 |
82,5 |
175 |
118,825 |
3 |
MATHIEU Julien |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
SO |
107,4 |
110 |
170 |
100,81 |
4 |
Amamria Lakhdar |
CSA CNSD |
M |
SO |
|
75 |
157,5 |
112,2345 |
5 |
Loricourt Joseph Richard |
AGEN |
M |
SO |
95,2 |
100 |
152,5 |
94,7635 |
6 |
OPITZ Sebastien |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
M |
SO |
99,3 |
100 |
152,5 |
93,07075 |
7 |
Hemonic Bruno |
Pontivy CHMP |
M |
M1 |
76 |
82,5 |
150 |
105,915 |
8 |
STORME Eddie |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
87,4 |
90 |
145 |
94,0035 |
9 |
BOULLIER Pierre Henri |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
72,7 |
75 |
140 |
101,99 |
10 |
JESSON Marien |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
80,2 |
82,5 |
140 |
95,424 |
11 |
ABROUR Gregory |
ST Maixent l'Ecole ENSOA |
M |
SO |
81,7 |
82,5 |
135 |
90,9765 |
12 |
BERRIER Dominique |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
M1 |
97,6 |
100 |
135 |
82,9845 |
13 |
DOTSABIDE David |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
SO |
|
82,5 |
132,5 |
88,76175 |
14 |
Petain Cyrille |
CSA |
M |
SO |
88 |
90 |
130 |
83,967 |
15 |
JURAVER Yannick |
Merignac BA106 07 A |
M |
SO |
86,8 |
90 |
130 |
84,591 |
16 |
PIETTE Sebastien |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
89,5 |
90 |
130 |
83,226 |
17 |
ANDRE Patrice |
Toul 516 Regiment du Train |
M |
M1 |
96,3 |
100 |
130 |
80,379 |
18 |
POIDRAS Pascal |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
D |
M1 |
63,6 |
67,5 |
127,5 |
135,95325 |
19 |
Graff Thierry |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
ES |
70,4 |
75 |
120 |
89,532 |
20 |
BETITO Jean-Marc |
Paris Sapeurs Pompiers BSPP 6e Cie |
M |
M1 |
74,15 |
75 |
120 |
86,232 |
21 |
LEBEL JEAN CLAUDE |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
82,5 |
82,5 |
120 |
80,388 |
22 |
CHARVET Sebastien |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
81,5 |
82,5 |
115 |
77,6135 |
23 |
ANDREU Yoan |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
JU |
76,3 |
82,5 |
115 |
80,983 |
24 |
LAMY Olivier |
Orange CSLG |
M |
SO |
80,3 |
82,5 |
110 |
74,921 |
25 |
DERVILLE Michael |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
88,4 |
90 |
110 |
70,884 |
26 |
CALMES Vincent |
CSA 15/2 |
M |
SO |
81,3 |
82,5 |
107,5 |
72,65925 |
27 |
Petringer Patrice |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
M1 |
|
|
105 |
#VALEUR! |
28 |
BLIN Loic |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
SO |
85,4 |
90 |
102,5 |
67,3015 |
29 |
LEFORT Jean |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
ES |
87,7 |
90 |
102,5 |
66,32775 |
30 |
Alcindor Nicolas |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
SO |
66,4 |
67,5 |
100 |
78,13 |
31 |
Lamare Joachim |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
87,4 |
90 |
100 |
64,83 |
32 |
CHEVALIER Guillaume |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
|
100 |
97,5 |
59,3385 |
33 |
Raco Franco |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
M1 |
74,8 |
75 |
95 |
67,8205 |
34 |
GRAS Gilbert |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
69,5 |
75 |
92,5 |
69,69875 |
35 |
LEFORT Pierre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
ES |
82,4 |
82,5 |
90 |
60,336 |
36 |
RIOCREUX Vincent |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
ES |
|
75 |
90 |
64,134 |
37 |
FEVIN Remi |
Creil Armee de l'Air BA110 458 02 A |
M |
ES |
66,6 |
67,5 |
85 |
66,249 |
38 |
KOWALSKI Xavier |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
83,6 |
90 |
80 |
53,176 |
39 |
GARCIA Gregory |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M2 |
89,9 |
90 |
80 |
51,104 |
40 |
LOPEZ DE PINHO Joachim |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
55,6 |
60 |
77,5 |
71,052 |
41 |
Chevreuil Benito |
Marly 4e Hussards |
M |
SO |
60 |
60 |
75 |
63,9675 |
42 |
ESCALIER Alexandre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
M1 |
73,8 |
75 |
70 |
50,449 |
43 |
GILLERY Alexandre |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
JU |
61,6 |
67,5 |
55 |
45,8095 |
44 |
JOLINOM Alain |
CSA CNSD |
M |
M2 |
74,9 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
SABAT Olivier |
Orange CSLG |
M |
SO |
79,9 |
82,5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
MILLA Antoine |
Orange CSLG |
M |
M1 |
78,3 |
82,5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
Clarenne Laurent |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
M1 |
87,6 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
AKISSI Frederic |
CSA CNSD |
M |
SO |
98,8 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
HUGUET ROMUALD |
Bron CSLG 9709G |
M |
SO |
|
82,5 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
|
|