Dames Open barre à 50kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
Castel |
Le Havre |
76 |
D |
|
50 |
17 |
Vercautren |
Athletic City |
|
D |
|
50 |
10 |
|
Messieurs Junior (Espoir) barre à 100kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
MIALOT Michael |
Paris 19e Gym Riquet |
75 |
M |
ES |
100 |
19 |
Gregoire |
Athletic City |
|
M |
ES |
100 |
17 |
Gilleron |
Lens |
62 |
M |
ES |
100 |
13 |
Dujardin |
ASC Air |
|
M |
ES |
100 |
6 |
Gouery |
Rennes |
35 |
M |
ES |
100 |
5 |
Vigier |
Paris Praxitelle |
75 |
M |
ES |
100 |
5 |
Texier |
Rennes |
35 |
M |
ES |
100 |
2 |
|
Messieurs Master1 barre à 100kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
Clet |
Paris Praxitelle |
75 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
22 |
Belunza |
Le Havre |
76 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
18 |
Chebilla |
Paris Praxitelle |
75 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
14 |
Grandvilliers |
ASC Air |
|
M |
M1 |
100 |
11 |
Panazzio |
Maromme |
76 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
8 |
Auger |
Le Havre Hebert |
76 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
5 |
Buresi |
ASC Air |
|
M |
M1 |
100 |
2 |
Porchair |
ASC Air |
|
M |
M1 |
100 |
2 |
|
Messieurs Master2 barre à 100kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
Cauvin |
Le Havre Hebert |
76 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
15 |
Cottard |
Le Havre Institut Cave |
76 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
10 |
Dumarquez |
Le Havre Hebert |
76 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
9 |
Donge |
Lens |
62 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
9 |
Parizot Cl |
Montdidier |
80 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
2 |
|
Messieurs Senior Barre à 100kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
Jarry |
Tourangette ASM |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
25 |
Birini |
Paris Club Roger Francois |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
24 |
Raymond |
Lisieux |
27 |
M |
SO |
100 |
18 |
Depreville |
Paris 19e Gym Riquet |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
15 |
Loison |
Paris 19e Gym Riquet |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
14 |
Delaporte Daniel |
Maromme ALM |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
Alexandre |
Univers Gym Center |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
10 |
Fily |
Univers Gym Center |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Lecuir |
Paris 19e Gym Riquet |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Charles |
Elbeuf |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Dumont |
Lens |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
5 |
Brindeau Jean Pierre |
Maromme ALM |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
3 |
|
Messieurs Open Equipes de 5 barre à 100kg |
Nom |
Club |
Dep |
Sx |
Catage |
barre |
Reps |
Total |
Rang equipe |
Pollet Andre |
Lens |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
36 |
105 |
1 |
Couteau |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
22 |
Pagiero |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
20 |
Renald |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
18 |
Lukourak |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
|
Scoazec Jean Louis |
Paris 19e Gym Riquet |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
26 |
100 |
2 |
Chayon |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
20 |
MIALOT Michael |
75 |
M |
ES |
100 |
19 |
Kotlyar |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
18 |
Millien |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
17 |
|
Houbachir |
Paris Praxitelle |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
25 |
99 |
3 |
Clet |
75 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
22 |
Dercle |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
19 |
Sallee |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
17 |
Loehler |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
16 |
|
Rollet |
ASC Air |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
23 |
75 |
4 |
Dupoux |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
20 |
Varre |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
15 |
Grandvilliers |
|
M |
M1 |
100 |
11 |
Dujardin |
|
M |
ES |
100 |
6 |
|
Vercautren |
Athletic City |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
23 |
66 |
5 |
Gregoire |
|
M |
ES |
100 |
15 |
De Thibault |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
14 |
Declerck |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
7 |
Wauty |
|
M |
SO |
100 |
7 |
|
Baudry |
Lens |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
14 |
61 |
6 |
Baron |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
14 |
Gilleron |
62 |
M |
ES |
100 |
13 |
Bernard |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
Baude |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
|
Battesti |
Paris Praxitelle |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
15 |
60 |
7 |
Shebilla |
75 |
M |
|
100 |
14 |
Dubreuil |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
14 |
Rosine |
75 |
M |
SO |
100 |
12 |
Vigier |
75 |
M |
ES |
100 |
5 |
|
Germain |
Le Havre Institut Cave |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
17 |
57 |
8 |
Binay |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
15 |
Courtois |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
Cottard |
76 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
10 |
Embark |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
4 |
|
Cauvin |
Le Havre Hebert |
76 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
15 |
56 |
9 |
Baroni Bruno |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
13 |
Bulliard |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
12 |
Boutin |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
12 |
Dediego |
76 |
M |
SO |
100 |
4 |
|
Guerard |
La Saussaye |
27 |
M |
SO |
100 |
16 |
53 |
10 |
Daniel |
27 |
M |
SO |
100 |
13 |
Vignacourt |
27 |
M |
SO |
100 |
10 |
Shalles |
27 |
M |
|
100 |
9 |
Lecollier |
27 |
M |
SO |
100 |
5 |
|
Richard |
St Malo |
35 |
M |
SO |
100 |
16 |
49 |
11 |
Le Tallec Yvan |
35 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
12 |
Collet |
35 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
Gesret |
35 |
M |
SO |
100 |
10 |
Grihault |
35 |
M |
M1 |
100 |
0 |
|
Battez |
Boulogne sur Mer |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
47 |
12 |
Maillard |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
11 |
Fourdrinier R |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Fourdrinier G |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Francois |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
7 |
|
Lelleux |
Lens |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
10 |
41 |
13 |
Donge |
62 |
M |
M2 |
100 |
9 |
Derok |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
9 |
Louchart |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
7 |
Demeiller |
62 |
M |
SO |
100 |
6 |
|
Nucci Serge |
Maromme ALM |
76 |
M |
| |