|
|
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
|
CHAPON Tiffany (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
D-20ans 03mois (JR) Pds=44,28kg - Cat= 47 |
132,5 |
82,5 |
155 |
370 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
JACOB JADE (RAW) Villepinte USCOV |
D-20ans 04mois (JR) Pds=56,24kg - Cat= 57 |
170 |
85 |
190 |
445 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
EUGENIE SAMANTHA (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
D-18ans 12mois (JR) Pds=61,59kg - Cat= 63 |
155 |
95 |
177,5 |
427,5 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
PEYRAUD Clara (RAW) Grenoble Barbell Union |
D-19ans 04mois (JR) Pds=68,7kg - Cat= 72 |
170 |
110 |
215 |
495 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
Legard Stephanie (RAW) Fourchambault ASF |
D-40ans 02mois (M1) Pds=46,14kg - Cat= 47 |
120 |
73 |
140 |
333 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Nat |
BOUVARD Mariane (RAW) Ind |
D-45ans 06mois (M1) Pds=46,52kg - Cat= 47 |
110 |
70 |
122,5 |
302,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat |
Allabert Noemie (RAW) Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D-31ans 03mois (SNR) Pds=50,55kg - Cat= 52 |
156 |
77,5 |
190,5 |
424 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
RICO Shizuka (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
D-26ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=51,26kg - Cat= 52 |
153 |
77,5 |
180 |
410,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
JULIEN LAURIE (RAW) Le Puy en Velay USV |
D-29ans 08mois (SNR) Pds=51kg - Cat= 52 |
130 |
72,5 |
155 |
357,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Col Fr |
LAMBERT MAEVA (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
D-31ans 02mois (SNR) Pds=51,13kg - Cat= 52 |
125 |
80 |
145 |
350 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Col Fr |
HUET ALISON (RAW) Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique |
D-24ans 08mois (SNR) Pds=51,87kg - Cat= 52 |
115 |
82,5 |
120 |
317,5 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat |
BAKIR Kenza (RAW) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D-27ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=51,12kg - Cat= 52 |
120 |
60 |
130 |
310 |
Rang= 6 Niv= Nat |
BALBIANI LORRAINE (RAW) Stains On Leve Ca |
D-26ans 02mois (SNR) Pds=51,01kg - Cat= 52 |
102,5 |
77,5 |
125 |
305 |
Rang= 7 Niv= Nat |
REGIS OCEANE (RAW) Vandoeuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC |
D-24ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=56,69kg - Cat= 57 |
150 |
82,5 |
172,5 |
405 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
ALVES Agnes (RAW) Velizy HCM Villacoublay AS |
D-25ans 05mois (SNR) Pds=56,09kg - Cat= 57 |
140 |
92,5 |
165 |
397,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Int-Nat-Europe |
DARMON Melodie (RAW) Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
D-24ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=56,7kg - Cat= 57 |
140 |
80 |
150 |
370 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Col Fr |
MARTIN Lucile (RAW) Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
D-24ans 09mois (SNR) Pds=55,69kg - Cat= 57 |
130 |
67,5 |
152,5 |
350 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat |
Ancelin Audrey (RAW) Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D-26ans 04mois (SNR) Pds=56,86kg - Cat= 57 |
112,5 |
60 |
137,5 |
310 |
Rang= 6 Niv= Nat2 |
SUNE Caroline (RAW) Frontignan Body Form |
D-36ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=59kg - Cat= 63 |
162,5 |
87,5 |
167,5 |
417,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Col Fr |
ANTHOUARD Melody (RAW) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D-33ans 02mois (SNR) Pds=58,24kg - Cat= 63 |
147,5 |
100 |
150 |
397,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Col Fr |
RAOULT SATORRES Marion (RAW) Le Cres Force Occitane |
D-24ans 08mois (SNR) Pds=59,35kg - Cat= 63 |
130 |
75 |
155 |
360 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
VEDEL Charlotte (RAW) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D-27ans 03mois (SNR) Pds=58,7kg - Cat= 63 |
105 |
95 |
152,5 |
352,5 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat |
GOMIS CLARISSE (RAW) ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D-33ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=62,53kg - Cat= 63 |
135 |
70 |
147,5 |
352,5 |
Rang= 6 Niv= Nat |
PEYROL Margaux (RAW) Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 |
D-25ans 07mois (SNR) Pds=62,5kg - Cat= 63 |
127,5 |
70 |
145 |
342,5 |
Rang= 7 Niv= Nat |
BAVOIL Prescilia (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
D-27ans 07mois (SNR) Pds=64,93kg - Cat= 72 |
210 |
112,5 |
230 |
552,5 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
LE BRAS PAULINE (Lebras Pauline) (RAW) Le Cres Force Occitane |
D-28ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=68,2kg - Cat= 72 |
172,5 |
85 |
180 |
437,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Col Fr |
DOORYHEE Jessica (RAW) Grenoble Barbell Union |
D-32ans 07mois (SNR) Pds=70,45kg - Cat= 72 |
135 |
75 |
165 |
375 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
QUEMIN MARION (RAW) Nice HCN |
D-25ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=70,5kg - Cat= 72 |
125 |
65 |
170 |
360 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat |
BERVA ANGELINE (RAW) Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
D-27ans 02mois (SNR) Pds=79,4kg - Cat= 84 |
140 |
85 |
185 |
410 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Nat |
ATTELLY MARION (RAW) Caen Force Athletique Caennaise FAC |
D-28ans 09mois (SNR) Pds=82,9kg - Cat= 84 |
155 |
72,5 |
172,5 |
400 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Nat |
DEZIER CAMILLE (RAW) ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D-29ans 07mois (SNR) Pds=135,4kg - Cat= 84 |
170 |
85 |
175 |
430 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Nat |
FRANCH GUERRA JULIE (RAW) Monaco ASM Cap d Ail |
D-31ans 06mois (SNR) Pds=83kg - Cat= 84 |
140 |
107,5 |
152,5 |
400 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat |
BAILLEUL JENNIFER (RAW) Marly Less Is More |
D-35ans 05mois (SNR) Pds=117,98kg - Cat= 84 |
165 |
67,5 |
160 |
392,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat |
MOUANDJO CHRISTELLE (RAW) Le Trait CHM |
D-25ans 06mois (SNR) Pds=75,34kg - Cat= 84 |
135 |
72,5 |
165 |
372,5 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
MIEGER AMELIE (Mierger Amelie) (RAW) Nieul les Saintes Musculation TAD |
D-28ans 12mois (SNR) Pds=133kg - Cat= 84+ |
230,5 |
150 |
232,5 |
613 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
HAUET ARTHUR (RAW) Sceaux Excalibur Powerlifting |
M-20ans 03mois (JR) Pds=65,71kg - Cat= 66 |
202,5 |
140 |
215 |
557,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Int-Nat-Europe |
Acher Thomas (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
M-21ans 04mois (JR) Pds=61,36kg - Cat= 66 |
197,5 |
140 |
217,5 |
555 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Int-Nat-Europe |
BAIDEN Richmond (RAW) Villepinte USCOV |
M-20ans 04mois (JR) Pds=87,73kg - Cat= 93 |
282,5 |
192,5 |
305 |
780 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
PARISOT GUILLAUME (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
M-22ans 01mois (JR) Pds=92,55kg - Cat= 93 |
272,5 |
180 |
300 |
752,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
CLEMENT Corentin (RAW) Vandoeuvre les Nancy TEAM COSTOC |
M-21ans 06mois (JR) Pds=103,87kg - Cat= 105 |
315 |
210 |
342,5 |
867,5 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
PEYRAUD Nicolas (RAW) Grenoble Barbell Union |
M-21ans 09mois (JR) Pds=103,87kg - Cat= 105 |
305 |
197,5 |
335 |
837,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
EL BELGHITI Hassan (RAW) Le Puy en Velay USV |
M-46ans 06mois (M1) Pds=69,52kg - Cat= 74 |
240 |
142,5 |
308,5 |
691 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Nat |
GRYNENKO VIKTOR (RAW) Le Bouscat Euro Fitness EFSL |
M-45ans 04mois (M1) Pds=92,39kg - Cat= 93 |
262,5 |
135 |
280 |
677,5 |
Rang= HM Niv= Nat |
Benoussi Malik (Bernoussi Triolet Malik) (RAW) St Martin d Heres ESSM |
M-17ans 06mois (SJR) Pds=91,96kg - Cat= 93 |
272,5 |
192,5 |
277,5 |
742,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
GARCIA ANTOINE (RAW) Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M-25ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=58,01kg - Cat= 59 |
202,5 |
117,5 |
217,5 |
537,5 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Europe |
GUTIERREZ JULIEN (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
M-24ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=58,63kg - Cat= 59 |
187,5 |
110 |
225 |
522,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Col Fr |
Mailler Adrien (Mailer Adrien) (RAW) Aulnat Athletic Power |
M-34ans 06mois (SNR) Pds=58,46kg - Cat= 59 |
140 |
90 |
210 |
440 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat |
LE Thomas (RAW) Torcy CHM |
M-23ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=58,36kg - Cat= 59 |
167,5 |
92,5 |
175 |
435 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
TARINIDIS Panagiotis (RAW) Saint Germain en Laye Team Costoc IDF |
M-26ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=65,62kg - Cat= 66 |
252,5 |
168,5 |
267,5 |
688,5 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
VIGOUROUX Steve (RAW) |
M-31ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=65,03kg - Cat= 66 |
200 |
147,5 |
225 |
572,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Col Fr |
MERLAND FRANCOIS (RAW) Cappelle La Grande Club Force Cappellois |
M-37ans 05mois (SNR) Pds=65,98kg - Cat= 66 |
187,5 |
115 |
220 |
522,5 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat2 |
REMBAUVILLE PAUL (RAW) Loos Body Force AC 59 |
M-24ans 07mois (SNR) Pds=73,96kg - Cat= 74 |
262 |
155 |
308 |
725 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
CHADBURN Tim Long (RAW) Toulouse Powerlifting |
M-23ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=73,47kg - Cat= 74 |
240 |
155 |
240 |
635 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat |
Lino Chanteau Anthony (Lino Chauteau Anthony) (RAW) Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M-26ans 09mois (SNR) Pds=73,54kg - Cat= 74 |
210 |
115 |
265 |
590 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat2 |
BOUCHOU Yanis (RAW) St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M-25ans 04mois (SNR) Pds=81,79kg - Cat= 83 |
260 |
165 |
310 |
735 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Europe |
RENAUD Pierre (RAW) Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M-27ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=82,12kg - Cat= 83 |
242,5 |
155 |
325 |
722,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Col Fr |
GOUDIN CLEMENT (RAW) Limoges Asptt |
M-31ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=92,9kg - Cat= 93 |
260 |
187,5 |
272,5 |
720 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
SICRE THOMAS (RAW) Ind |
M-26ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=92,95kg - Cat= 93 |
242,5 |
160 |
270 |
672,5 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat2 |
COLLIDOR BRICE (RAW) Stains On Leve Ca |
M-29ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=90,1kg - Cat= 93 |
247,5 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
Rang= NC Niv= Bulle |
Maury Sami (Maury Samy) (RAW) Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M-33ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=104,27kg - Cat= 105 |
307,5 |
180 |
305 |
792,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Col Fr |
HACQUE WALTER (RAW) Sceaux Excalibur Powerlifting |
M-25ans 02mois (SNR) Pds=103,87kg - Cat= 105 |
242,5 |
175 |
320 |
737,5 |
Rang= 4 Niv= Nat |
VILLIEN JULIEN (VILLIN JULIEN) (Vilin Julien) (RAW) Ind |
M-31ans 12mois (SNR) Pds=103,75kg - Cat= 105 |
240 |
170 |
315 |
725 |
Rang= 5 Niv= Nat |
ALLAIS Kevin (RAW) Aulnat Athletic Power |
M-29ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=103,73kg - Cat= 105 |
247,5 |
180 |
292,5 |
720 |
Rang= 6 Niv= Nat |
CARTHAGO BENOIT (RAW) La Gorgue Body Force |
M-38ans 06mois (SNR) Pds=94,25kg - Cat= 105 |
260 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
Rang= NC Niv= Bulle |
Gilbert Quentin (RAW) Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
M-37ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=103,09kg - Cat= 105 |
300 |
190 |
0 |
0 |
Rang= NC Niv= Bulle |
BOUCHER Charly (RAW) Le Cres Force Occitane |
M-25ans 01mois (SNR) Pds=117,79kg - Cat= 120 |
262,5 |
205 |
327,5 |
795 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Col Fr |
BAYRAKCIOGLU Tony (RAW) Stains On Leve Ca |
M-31ans 09mois (SNR) Pds=116,44kg - Cat= 120 |
300 |
192,5 |
300 |
792,5 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Col Fr |
SOARES ALEXIS (RAW) Stains On Leve Ca |
M-34ans 04mois (SNR) Pds=118,88kg - Cat= 120 |
265 |
195 |
272,5 |
732,5 |
Rang= 3 Niv= Nat1 |
Masse Romuald Johanna (RAW) Le Cres Force Occitane |
M-28ans 11mois (SNR) Pds=148,47kg - Cat= 120+ |
350 |
257,5 |
292,5 |
900 |
Rang= 1 Niv= Int-Nat-Monde |
MASAROTTI UGO (Masarotti Hugo) (RAW) Fourchambault ASF |
M-33ans 10mois (SNR) Pds=126,85kg - Cat= 120+ |
302,5 |
187,5 |
300 |
790 |
Rang= 2 Niv= Nat1 |