Open |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-59kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Myrvang Fredrik Eskil |
1990/56,66/2 |
NOR |
155 |
864,56 |
2 |
Wszola Dariusz |
1978/58,94/3 |
POL |
150 |
805,55 |
3 |
Haapa-Aho Jani |
1986/58,87/1 |
FIN |
120 |
644,43 |
-66kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shvydko Denys |
1992/654/5 |
UKR |
170 |
836,11 |
2 |
Garbas Marcin |
1985/65,67/7 |
POL |
170 |
829,25 |
3 |
Skochek Sergei |
1983/65,57/6 |
RUS |
165 |
805,83 |
4 |
Ziemer Philipp |
1990/65,82/8 |
GER |
160 |
778,8 |
5 |
Chernyshov Oleksandr |
1966/65,87/4 |
UKR |
145 |
705,1 |
-74kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chuprinko Ivan |
1986/71,54/10 |
UKR |
207,5 |
943,82 |
2 |
Poyet Bastien |
1995/72,76/12 |
FRA |
200 |
897,59 |
3 |
Luchkin Dmitrii |
1986/738/9 |
RUS |
190 |
849,71 |
4 |
Wright Joshua |
1986/73,58/13 |
GER |
165 |
733,79 |
5 |
Potter Danny |
1981/73,75/11 |
GBR |
155 |
687,99 |
-83kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tsaturian Volodymyr |
1995/82,70/7 |
UKR |
210 |
856,67 |
2 |
Gabelaia Davit |
1989/82,80/3 |
GEO |
210 |
855,93 |
3 |
Scheel Gerrit |
1991/82,70/6 |
GER |
205 |
836,25 |
4 |
Girin Konstantin |
1981/79,28/9 |
RUS |
202,5 |
851,61 |
5 |
Houpert Thomas |
1990/81,70/10 |
FRA |
192,5 |
7926 |
6 |
Beck-Gundersen Kim |
1985/82,59/2 |
NOR |
192,5 |
785,96 |
7 |
Roman Janne |
1989/82,79/8 |
FIN |
185 |
7541 |
8 |
Kraushofer Juergen |
1993/80,19/12 |
AUT |
180 |
750,6 |
9 |
Hallmann Henry |
1988/80,47/4 |
GER |
180 |
748,7 |
10 |
Kruzik Frantisek |
1992/82,40/11 |
CZE |
172,5 |
705,37 |
11 |
Magee Dan |
1995/79,54/1 |
GBR |
155 |
6505 |
12 |
Chun Kiu Man |
1991/79,27/5 |
LUX |
110 |
462,16 |
-93kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Parkhomenko Sergii |
1988/91,12/14 |
UKR |
225,5 |
860,62 |
2 |
Tyborczyk Pawel |
1979/92,52/18 |
POL |
215 |
812,31 |
3 |
Wegiera Jan |
1965/92,84/20 |
POL |
215 |
810,47 |
4 |
Grahn Marcus |
1990/92,21/21 |
SWE |
200 |
757,3 |
5 |
Herrmann Michael Jurgen |
1988/89,54/16 |
DEN |
192,5 |
743,28 |
6 |
Michel Sebastien |
1985/91,87/19 |
FRA |
192,5 |
730,67 |
7 |
Fraser Joel |
1995/92,28/15 |
GBR |
185 |
700,14 |
8 |
Narum Espen |
1989/92,59/13 |
NOR |
182,5 |
689,16 |
9 |
Rubinstein Andrew |
1992/90,68/17 |
BEL |
165 |
631,69 |
-105kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Degtiarev Sergei |
1992/104,72/4 |
RUS |
237,5 |
829,73 |
2 |
Bast Jan |
1977/100,66/6 |
GER |
235 |
841,22 |
3 |
Monastirkis Mihails |
1983/104,26/11 |
GBR |
230 |
805,7 |
4 |
Scheel Christoph |
1985/100,67/1 |
GER |
227,5 |
814,33 |
5 |
Eriksson Josef |
1992/1034/8 |
SWE |
220 |
776,25 |
6 |
Pullinen Sami |
1983/104,82/7 |
FIN |
215 |
750,74 |
7 |
Buttigieg Frederic |
1964/103,94/5 |
FRA |
212,5 |
745,83 |
8 |
D'Heer Kevin |
1989/104,69/3 |
FRA |
212,5 |
742,57 |
9 |
Henriksson Anders |
1975/104,65/2 |
SWE |
210 |
7341 |
10 |
Henno Yannick |
1994/103,62/9 |
BEL |
195 |
685,73 |
11 |
Gibson Richard |
1980/104,64/10 |
GBR |
192,5 |
672,92 |
-120kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paulauskas Amandas |
1987/1194/18 |
LTU |
254 |
823,22 |
2 |
Henning Andreas |
1982/118,93/20 |
SWE |
237,5 |
770,21 |
3 |
Jakobsson Adam |
1993/118,47/22 |
SWE |
235 |
763,78 |
4 |
Sistonen Simo |
1983/119,28/17 |
FIN |
232,5 |
752,77 |
5 |
Schauer Kornel |
1977/115,22/19 |
HUN |
227,5 |
751,23 |
6 |
Atroshchenko Vasyl |
1986/119,12/15 |
UKR |
227,5 |
737,16 |
7 |
Demcak Pavol |
1977/119,46/24 |
CZE |
225 |
727,9 |
8 |
Karner Markus |
1970/118,89/16 |
AUT |
220 |
713,67 |
9 |
Bonnay Dimitri |
1982/110,72/12 |
FRA |
217,5 |
7354 |
10 |
Snorrason Rikhard |
1982/119,48/13 |
ISL |
200 |
6478 |
11 |
Feigl Istvan |
1988/119,38/21 |
HUN |
195 |
631,23 |
? |
Martynenko Yaroslav |
1991/115,69/23 |
UKR |
? |
? |
120+kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Masse Romuald |
1992/150,30/25 |
FRA |
260 |
744,88 |
2 |
Sundelin Joel |
1994/1363/27 |
SWE |
252,5 |
761,19 |
3 |
Rast Siim |
1988/184,43/26 |
EST |
252,5 |
656,76 |
4 |
Laskawski Adam |
1995/136,85/32 |
POL |
245 |
736,31 |
5 |
Lupac David |
1991/153,78/28 |
CZE |
237,5 |
672,94 |
6 |
Tommila Antti |
1989/145,84/30 |
FIN |
235 |
683,66 |
7 |
Jahnke Marcel |
1981/122,38/31 |
GER |
217,5 |
694,27 |
8 |
Brignall Matt |
1992/163,47/29 |
GBR |
217,5 |
598,51 |
9 |
Gerats Oleg |
1991/167,78/33 |
GER |
210 |
570,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-47kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kozdryk Justyna |
1980/44,75/3 |
POL |
98,5 |
9073 |
2 |
Kotelnikova Marina |
1991/46,73/4 |
RUS |
85 |
774,2 |
3 |
Legard Stephanie |
1981/46,48/2 |
FRA |
80 |
733,93 |
4 |
Shkaraputa Iryna |
1994/46,78/1 |
UKR |
70 |
647,53 |
-52kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Waldemarson Sophia |
1988/50,38/7 |
SWE |
102,5 |
889,18 |
2 |
Shchavinska Tetiana |
1996/50,35/5 |
UKR |
100 |
869,22 |
3 |
Nyers Monika |
1978/49,49/8 |
HUN |
95 |
835,44 |
4 |
Franks Jazz |
1992/51,90/6 |
GBR |
57,5 |
519,27 |
-57kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berglund Donna |
1997/56,69/12 |
SWE |
112,5 |
919,25 |
2 |
Anthouard Melodie |
1988/56,43/10 |
FRA |
105 |
8642 |
3 |
Salamon Erika |
1973/55,28/11 |
HUN |
97,5 |
814,17 |
4 |
Engberg Mari |
1982/56,81/9 |
FIN |
92,5 |
766,69 |
5 |
Burns Claire |
1993/56,15/13 |
GBR |
72,5 |
617,91 |
-63kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Birzhevaia Anna |
1992/62,63/20 |
RUS |
135 |
1043,52 |
2 |
Palagyi Zsanett |
1986/62,30/16 |
HUN |
110 |
864,76 |
3 |
Tunkkari Anette |
1983/62,40/17 |
FIN |
107,5 |
8469 |
4 |
Rosenborg Elise |
1993/610/19 |
NOR |
105 |
835,81 |
5 |
Lang Martina |
1988/62,16/21 |
AUT |
100 |
7934 |
6 |
Tuczykont Agnieszka |
1985/62,22/22 |
POL |
100 |
792,73 |
7 |
Nordskog Sunniva |
1986/62,22/18 |
NOR |
100 |
792,73 |
8 |
Askala Aino |
1992/62,67/15 |
FIN |
90 |
718,16 |
-72kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zelander Annika |
1988/71,79/8 |
SWE |
128 |
939,14 |
2 |
Torronen Susanna |
1998/70,53/1 |
FIN |
125 |
925,24 |
3 |
Olsson Vilma |
1999/711/4 |
SWE |
112,5 |
837,62 |
4 |
Ruedi Tina |
1981/70,78/2 |
SUI |
105 |
787,52 |
5 |
Hoppe Friederike |
1984/71,68/5 |
GER |
105 |
783,72 |
6 |
Kovacs Eszter |
1992/63,51/10 |
HUN |
102,5 |
8049 |
7 |
Supanetz Pantea |
1990/71,86/9 |
AUT |
102,5 |
7664 |
8 |
Strauss Stefanie |
1982/68,74/11 |
GER |
100 |
761,92 |
9 |
Moczydlowska Kinga |
1987/69,70/7 |
POL |
100 |
757,86 |
10 |
Johnson Hollie |
1991/68,31/3 |
GBR |
87,5 |
677,1 |
11 |
Clark Zoe |
1995/71,77/6 |
GBR |
80 |
613,9 |
-84kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Strik Ielja |
1973/83,39/12 |
NED |
127,5 |
884,13 |
2 |
Polikarpova Ekaterina |
1987/82,85/15 |
RUS |
125 |
870,32 |
3 |
Timmers Ankie |
1986/796/16 |
NED |
107,5 |
771,89 |
4 |
Szot Aneta |
1984/72,82/18 |
POL |
100 |
745,37 |
5 |
Tocher Claire |
1984/82,64/14 |
GBR |
97,5 |
695,99 |
6 |
Cameron Natalie |
1995/74,46/13 |
GBR |
95 |
705,87 |
7 |
Lawniczak Daria |
1995/74,78/19 |
POL |
95 |
704,76 |
8 |
Olajos Tunde |
1989/83,53/17 |
HUN |
95 |
677,54 |
84+kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lombosi Melinda |
1978/137,73/20 |
HUN |
150 |
868,37 |
2 |
Szabo Agnes |
1988/1205/21 |
HUN |
148 |
894,95 |
3 |
Mierger Amelie |
1992/140,18/24 |
FRA |
140 |
811,86 |
4 |
Bjorkestrand Siv |
1973/99,50/23 |
NOR |
112,5 |
742,63 |
5 |
Duhem Leila |
1963/101,54/22 |
FRA |
110 |
7238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Subjuniors |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-53kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kauranen Anton |
2003/524/1 |
FIN |
90 |
545,31 |
2 |
Tokarski Kewin |
2003/529/2 |
POL |
77,5 |
468,37 |
3 |
Kucera Lukas |
2003/52,88/3 |
SVK |
57,5 |
340,78 |
-59kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orbelashvili Simoni |
2002/57,22/4 |
GEO |
130 |
717,58 |
2 |
Savinykh Yurii |
2004/58,22/6 |
RUS |
105 |
569,33 |
3 |
Gautier Loiz |
2001/58,55/7 |
FRA |
105 |
566,31 |
4 |
Kulachko Oleksandr |
2004/57,71/5 |
UKR |
102,5 |
560,35 |
-66kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stolnikov Denis |
2002/64,47/9 |
RUS |
137,5 |
680,9 |
2 |
Debicki Radoslaw |
2001/65,61/10 |
POL |
110 |
5369 |
3 |
Hornik David |
2004/63,65/8 |
CZE |
90 |
449,68 |
-74kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magiera Wojciech |
2001/73,27/11 |
POL |
142,5 |
635,58 |
2 |
Vasnier Elouan |
2001/726/12 |
FRA |
140 |
632,58 |
3 |
Klima Denis |
2001/73,43/13 |
SVK |
120 |
5347 |
-83kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plocins Aivis |
2003/77,32/17 |
LAT |
162,5 |
695,93 |
2 |
Vannier Mathieu |
2001/81,63/16 |
FRA |
150 |
617,37 |
3 |
Golier Damian |
2001/821/19 |
SVK |
137,5 |
563,98 |
4 |
Ceuppens Niels |
2002/82,47/15 |
BEL |
135 |
551,52 |
5 |
Wasserbauer Lukas |
2001/82,64/14 |
CZE |
127,5 |
5207 |
-93kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kowalczyk Michal |
2001/85,35/23 |
POL |
155 |
618,28 |
2 |
Wieczorek Pawel |
2001/84,53/20 |
POL |
152,5 |
612,39 |
3 |
Sudra Adam |
2002/91,35/21 |
SVK |
152,5 |
580,98 |
4 |
Simons Tim |
2001/92,15/24 |
GBR |
137,5 |
520,82 |
5 |
Collin Harcarik |
2001/91,36/22 |
LUX |
107,5 |
409,45 |
-105kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Toth Nicolas |
2001/103,61/27 |
CZE |
172,5 |
606,7 |
2 |
Skycak Matej |
2001/103,53/26 |
SVK |
170 |
598,19 |
3 |
Horacek Lukas |
2001/98,92/25 |
CZE |
137,5 |
497,7 |
-120kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wojcik Karol |
2001/111,66/29 |
POL |
152,5 |
5136 |
2 |
Eteria Alexander |
2001/113,44/30 |
GEO |
150 |
5007 |
3 |
Parage Philippe |
2001/107,55/28 |
LUX |
105 |
361,32 |
120+kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Strzyga Kordian |
2002/169,82/31 |
POL |
175 |
473,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-59kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raingnot Mathieu |
1996/57,69/1 |
FRA |
120 |
656,9 |
2 |
Ali Afzol |
1997/58,87/2 |
GBR |
90 |
482,41 |
-66kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nativel Florian |
1998/65,14/4 |
FRA |
155 |
761,1 |
2 |
Grochalski Konrad |
1996/65,40/3 |
POL |
150 |
733,96 |
3 |
Chashin Ilya |
1998/65,75/6 |
RUS |
142,5 |
693,97 |
4 |
Andronov Nikita |
1999/65,18/5 |
RUS |
140 |
686,83 |
-74kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sahari Medhi |
1996/73,66/11 |
FRA |
180 |
799,97 |
2 |
Costarigot Anthony |
1998/73,84/13 |
FRA |
167,5 |
742,9 |
3 |
Nikitin Maxim |
1996/73,49/14 |
RUS |
165 |
734,49 |
4 |
Gulyaev Dmitrii |
1997/73,40/9 |
RUS |
157,5 |
701,69 |
5 |
Hyotyla Miikka |
1997/72,97/12 |
FIN |
145 |
648,83 |
6 |
Parthipan Raghul |
1901/73,85/7 |
GBR |
145 |
642,83 |
7 |
Reid William |
1997/73,48/10 |
GBR |
142,5 |
634,18 |
8 |
Tatar Sandor |
1999/73,42/8 |
HUN |
140 |
623,42 |
-83kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Deurveihler Esteban |
1998/81,66/17 |
FRA |
172,5 |
709,92 |
2 |
Lillejord Thomas |
1998/82,95/15 |
NOR |
160 |
651,12 |
3 |
Sindelar Jan |
1997/81,96/16 |
CZE |
157,5 |
646,42 |
-93kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Francilien Windy |
1996/88,93/4 |
FRA |
187,5 |
727,3 |
2 |
Efimov Nikita |
1997/91,28/5 |
RUS |
185 |
705,2 |
3 |
Stroem-Larsen Andre |
1996/92,10/1 |
NOR |
185 |
7014 |
4 |
Hibbert Charlie |
1996/92,69/3 |
GBR |
170 |
641,49 |
5 |
Kristofic Dominik |
1996/89,32/2 |
CRO |
160 |
618,76 |
-105kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pedersen Liljeberg Joakim |
1997/104,83/9 |
NOR |
205 |
715,8 |
2 |
Swierczynski Adrian |
1996/104,39/6 |
POL |
197,5 |
691,39 |
3 |
Baum Fabian |
1996/102,91/7 |
GER |
175 |
6184 |
4 |
Vilhjalmsson Halldor Jens |
1996/104,65/8 |
ISL |
150 |
524,43 |
-120kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peyraud Nicolas |
1999/112,55/10 |
FRA |
207,5 |
694,6 |
2 |
Jagiello Kamil |
1998/105,17/12 |
POL |
205 |
714,4 |
? |
Horne Bradley |
1997/118,84/11 |
GBR |
? |
? |
120+kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vero Alex |
1996/183,23/15 |
HUN |
227,5 |
593,72 |
2 |
Rant Ben |
1998/1635/13 |
GBR |
195 |
537,47 |
3 |
Kral Tomas |
1996/148,53/16 |
CZE |
180 |
519,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters I |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-59kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lesourd Christophe |
1973/58,66/1 |
FRA |
107,5 |
578,86 |
-66kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernard Mickael |
1970/65,63/3 |
FRA |
150 |
731,77 |
2 |
Halmesmaki Tomi |
1976/65,69/2 |
FIN |
135 |
657,82 |
3 |
Kotwica Piotr |
1975/65,60/4 |
POL |
117,5 |
572,89 |
-74kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fiebig Michal |
1978/73,95/8 |
POL |
170 |
753,15 |
2 |
Husse Sacha |
1979/73,60/7 |
FRA |
167,5 |
744,78 |
3 |
Karamarkovic Goran |
1979/739/11 |
CRO |
165 |
737,61 |
4 |
Zelazko Bartosz |
1973/73,57/6 |
POL |
150 |
6671 |
5 |
Karacs Peter |
1977/72,59/9 |
HUN |
145 |
651,48 |
6 |
Bochmann Danny |
1976/73,99/10 |
GER |
125 |
553,14 |
-83kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lenglet Florent |
1979/82,67/17 |
FRA |
182,5 |
744,57 |
2 |
Viianen Tomi |
1975/81,26/20 |
FIN |
170 |
7029 |
3 |
Moudr Vratislav |
1977/82,47/14 |
CZE |
150 |
612,89 |
4 |
Rusnak Marcel |
1974/82,52/16 |
SVK |
140 |
571,73 |
5 |
Debicki Tomasz |
1974/81,27/19 |
POL |
120 |
495,28 |
-93kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wray Sheridan |
1974/92,55/3 |
GBR |
185 |
698,8 |
2 |
Pidanic Lubomir |
1978/91,48/4 |
SVK |
177,5 |
675,62 |
3 |
Jasica Slawomir |
1977/90,96/1 |
POL |
175 |
668,62 |
4 |
Bernau Dirk |
1972/89,72/8 |
GER |
170 |
655,48 |
5 |
Thomas Gregory |
1979/92,94/6 |
FRA |
170 |
640,36 |
6 |
Kuehl Jan |
1971/91,83/2 |
GER |
165 |
626,45 |
7 |
Blackman Drew |
1978/89,78/5 |
GBR |
157,5 |
606,99 |
8 |
Bjur Johan |
1974/869/9 |
SWE |
155 |
614,6 |
-105kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klotz Christian |
1977/101,89/10 |
AUT |
210 |
746,12 |
2 |
Hallor Mattias |
1976/104,12/14 |
GER |
207,5 |
727,52 |
3 |
Bouteiller Marc |
1971/103,26/15 |
FRA |
205 |
722,41 |
4 |
Simon Scott |
1974/103,54/16 |
GBR |
187,5 |
659,69 |
5 |
Kraemer Thomas |
1970/103,64/12 |
GER |
180 |
632,94 |
-120kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Demcak Pavol |
1977/119,56/27 |
CZE |
230 |
743,71 |
2 |
Schauer Kornel |
1977/113,80/19 |
HUN |
222,5 |
7400 |
3 |
Savoie Jean Jacques |
1970/119,30/19 |
FRA |
210 |
679,96 |
4 |
Hetterschijt Huub |
1973/116,96/20 |
NED |
195 |
638,56 |
5 |
Prokopiv Oleksandr |
1973/111,22/17 |
UKR |
180 |
606,84 |
120+kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Soukal Jaroslav |
1972/176,10/26 |
CZE |
220 |
584,68 |
2 |
Pribyl Marian |
1972/155,79/22 |
CZE |
217,5 |
612,53 |
3 |
Wolf Sascha |
1977/138,37/25 |
GER |
215 |
642,65 |
4 |
Roger Andre Sellevoll |
1978/151,12/23 |
NOR |
215 |
614,62 |
? |
Brunnenkref Thomas |
1977/125,71/24 |
GER |
? |
? |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters II |
|
|
|
|
|
Lifters |
|
|
|
|
IPF Points |
# |
Name |
Born/BW/Lot |
Team |
Best |
Points |
-59kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marigo Gilles |
1968/57,39/1 |
FRA |
110 |
604,85 |
2 |
Wunderlich Frank |
1964/58,49/2 |
GER |
95 |
512,51 |
3 |
Sakeris Rimantas |
1963/57,50/3 |
LTU |
67,5 |
368,96 |
-66kg |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chernyshov Oleksandr |
1966/65,20/4 |
UKR |
142,5 |
698,96 |
2 |
Staegemann Mike |
1969/65,42/6 |
GER |
120 |
586,5 |
3 |
Graff Thierry |
1965/633/8 |
FRA |
10
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| | |