|
|
|
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
Rg |
Class |
MAHEUST Charles |
Lisieux |
M A3 60 (57,1) SansEqu |
120 |
75 |
160 |
355 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
KALPAKDJIAN Alexis |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M A1 67.5 (64,8) SansEqu |
100 |
60 |
130 |
290 |
1 |
Int-Reg |
CARBONE NICOLAS |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
M A3 75 (73,9) SansEqu |
125 |
77,5 |
140 |
342,5 |
1 |
Reg |
Eude Alexis |
Lisieux |
M J 75 (71,1) SansEqu |
105 |
100 |
150 |
355 |
1 |
Reg |
REVERT Romain |
Evreux EAC |
M S 75 (75) SansEqu |
100 |
90 |
145 |
335 |
3 |
NC |
DENOUILLE Kevin |
Meaux French Iron Team |
M S 75 (75) SansEqu |
185 |
122,5 |
210 |
517,5 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
ANJOT Maxime |
Lisieux |
M S 75 (74) SansEqu |
150 |
117,5 |
205 |
472,5 |
2 |
Nat |
Metayer Patrick |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M V3 75 (74,9) SansEqu |
145 |
110 |
195 |
450 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Dheilly Jean Claude |
Ind |
M V5 75 (74,1) SansEqu |
130 |
90 |
197,5 |
417,5 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
BRUNET Daniel |
Duclair |
M V6 75 (72) SansEqu |
130 |
87,5 |
157,5 |
375 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Baron Marie France |
Sedan CHCS |
D V6 58.5 (57,6) SansEqu |
85 |
50 |
130 |
265 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
MEUNIER Sarah |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
D V1 63 (61,8) SansEqu |
87,5 |
65 |
115 |
267,5 |
1 |
Nat |
Le Blevenec Nina |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
D V2 63 (61,6) SansEqu |
100 |
55 |
150 |
305 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Bourdon Veronique |
Montbeliard HM |
D V5 63 (63) SansEqu |
100 |
70 |
140 |
310 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Liege Marie Christine |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
D V5 70 (65,9) SansEqu |
90 |
65 |
110 |
265 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
SAMYN Julien |
Lisieux |
M A2 82.5 (77,1) SansEqu |
125 |
100 |
165 |
390 |
1 |
Nat |
HEBERT Francois |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M S 82.5 (81,7) SansEqu |
152,5 |
112,5 |
175 |
440 |
2 |
Reg |
FANNI Nicolas |
Evreux EAC |
M S 82.5 (81,3) SansEqu |
160 |
130 |
205 |
495 |
1 |
Nat |
COSTA Pascal |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M V3 82.5 (78,4) EQU |
140 |
127,5 |
140 |
407,5 |
1 |
Int-Reg |
FORTIER Daniel |
Evreux EAC |
M V5 82.5 (81,6) SansEqu |
165 |
125 |
210 |
500 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
PAVLOVSKY Christopher |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M A1 90 (84,6) SansEqu |
100 |
52,5 |
140 |
292,5 |
1 |
NC |
Pollet Fabien |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M S 100 (98) SansEqu |
220 |
160 |
260 |
640 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Bustreel Serge |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M V7 100 (98,8) SansEqu |
200 |
115 |
235 |
550 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Hubert Gilles |
Bonnelles |
M V3 110 (105) SansEqu |
202,5 |
130 |
242,5 |
575 |
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
SENE Manon |
Montbeliard HM |
D A2 58.5 (58,5) SansEqu |
90 |
|
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
DENOS Clelia |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
D S 70 (67,8) SansEqu |
65 |
|
|
|
1 |
NC |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Beauvoir sur Mer |
D V1 63 (61,7) EQU |
115 |
|
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Debail Nicole |
Lisieux |
D V4 44 (43) SansEqu |
|
55 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Laree Corine |
Evreux EAC |
D V3 53 (52,6) SansEqu |
|
57,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
HEBERT Sophie |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
D S 63 (58,9) SansEqu |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Beauvoir sur Mer |
D V1 63 (61,7) SansEqu |
|
80 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Laree Marie Christine |
Evreux EAC |
D V3 90 (87,6) SansEqu |
|
65 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
PAUCHARD Anthony |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M J 60 (58,9) SansEqu |
|
105 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
SPINALI Corentin |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M J 67.5 (66,6) SansEqu |
|
105 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
BRITO Sebastien (Britto Sebastien) |
Ind |
M S 67.5 (66,9) SansEqu |
|
122,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
DUCHENNE Remi |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M S 67.5 (66,5) SansEqu |
|
117,5 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
Vallee Daniel |
Lisieux |
M V3 67.5 (66,3) SansEqu |
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Loquet Dominique |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V4 67.5 (67,1) SansEqu |
|
97,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Debail Didier |
Lisieux |
M V5 67.5 (65,8) SansEqu |
|
102,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Massi Leo |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V9 67.5 (66,7) SansEqu |
|
75 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
DEM Ibrahim |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M S 75 (74,3) SansEqu |
|
90 |
|
|
1 |
NC |
Cusomano Cyrille (Cusumano Cyrille) |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V2 75 (73,6) SansEqu |
|
120 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Buron Eric |
Deville ACD Athletic Club |
M V4 75 (71,4) SansEqu |
|
117,5 |
|
|
|
Int-Nat-Monde |
Behier Thierry (Behtier Thierry) |
Bonnelles |
M V4 75 (72,7) SansEqu |
|
97,5 |
|
|
|
Nat |
Boudot Philippe |
Bonnelles |
M V5 75 (75) SansEqu |
|
115 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Delaporte Daniel |
Montbeliard HM |
M V7 75 (74,3) SansEqu |
|
100 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
PRUNIER Hugo |
Oissel CM |
M A2 82.5 (77,7) SansEqu |
|
110 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
GRAIN alexandre |
Montbeliard HM |
M J 82.5 (78,9) SansEqu |
|
115 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Caillou David |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M S 82.5 (80,2) SansEqu |
|
130 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
CANNESSANT Benjamin |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M S 82.5 (81,6) SansEqu |
|
137,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
GESTIN Ludovic |
Beauvoir sur Mer |
M S 82.5 (77,4) SansEqu |
|
95 |
|
|
3 |
NC |
Varin Eddy |
Oissel CM |
M V2 82.5 (82,4) SansEqu |
|
135 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
KADOUN Mohand Yahia |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V3 90 (83,3) SansEqu |
|
117,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
LECHANOINE GWENNAEL Alex |
Lisieux |
M V3 82.5 (76,5) SansEqu |
|
127,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
COSTA Pascal |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M V3 82.5 (78,4) SansEqu |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
Bulle |
SORANZO Michel |
Bonnelles |
M V5 82.5 (81,6) SansEqu |
|
125 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Schall Alain |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V6 82.5 (80,2) SansEqu |
|
90 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
GERARD CEDRIC |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
M S 100 (98,2) SansEqu |
|
140 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
LECOCHE Patrick |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
M V1 100 (96,5) SansEqu |
|
142,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Belloncle Philippe |
Montbeliard HM |
M V4 100 (98,6) SansEqu |
|
145 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Vallais Pierre |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V7 100 (99,2) SansEqu |
|
132,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
BOUVREE Jessy |
Duclair |
M A3 90 (86,9) SansEqu |
|
140 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
VIRLY Vincent |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M S 90 (89,4) SansEqu |
|
142,5 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
Cahours Franck |
Evreux EAC |
M V1 90 (87,4) SansEqu |
|
132,5 |
|
|
3 |
Nat |
Prevot Jerome |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V1 90 (87,4) SansEqu |
|
142,5 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
Flandre Jean Michel |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
M V1 90 (86,5) SansEqu |
|
152,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Wattebled Steeve |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V2 90 (87,1) SansEqu |
|
152,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
SAMYN Bruno |
Lisieux |
M V2 90 (87,2) SansEqu |
|
115 |
|
|
4 |
Int-Reg |
BOUDEKHANE Romuald |
Montbeliard HM |
M V2 90 (89,6) SansEqu |
|
145 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Creste Frederic |
Bonnelles |
M V2 90 (88,8) SansEqu |
|
105 |
|
|
5 |
Reg |
PEREIRA Rudy |
Charleville Mezieres PSA ACC Fitness Club |
M V2 90 (89,4) SansEqu |
|
125 |
|
|
3 |
Nat |
MARY Jean Pierre |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M V3 90 (85,2) SansEqu |
|
92,5 |
|
|
2 |
Dep |
Mathieu Thierry |
Oissel CM |
M V4 90 (84,6) SansEqu |
|
100 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Reg |
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
M V4 90 (89,8) SansEqu |
|
155 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
GRANDPIERRE Raynald |
Oissel CM |
M V4 90 (89,4) SansEqu |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
Bulle |
MOUCHARD Daniel |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M V7 90 (86,5) SansEqu |
|
120 |
|
|
2 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Beauvoir sur Mer |
D V1 63 (61,7) EQU |
|
95 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
ISACESCO Nicolas |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M V4 82.5 (75,7) EQU |
|
110 |
|
|
1 |
Nat |
SORANZO Michel |
Bonnelles |
M V5 82.5 (81,6) EQU |
|
150 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Creste Frederic |
Bonnelles |
M V2 90 (88,8) EQU |
|
0 |
|
|
NC |
Bulle |
Animashaun Kamorudeen |
Montbeliard HM |
M V2 110 (107,4) SansEqu |
|
190 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
BUTEL Kevin |
Oissel CM |
M S 125 (123,3) SansEqu |
|
160 |
|
|
2 |
Nat |
Colange Cedric |
Montbeliard HM |
M S 125 (117,8) SansEqu |
|
182,5 |
|
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
DENOS Clelia |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
D S 70 (67,8) SansEqu |
|
|
110 |
|
1 |
Int-Reg |
DUMONT Emeline |
Oissel CM |
D S 70 (68) SansEqu |
|
|
110 |
|
2 |
Int-Reg |
AUGUSTE Thibault |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M J 56 (56) SansEqu |
|
|
145 |
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Europe |
LABBE Florian |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M S 75 (74,9) SansEqu |
|
|
180 |
|
2 |
Int-Reg |
DEM Ibrahim |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M S 75 (74,3) SansEqu |
|
|
200 |
|
1 |
Nat |
Dheilly Jean Claude |
Ind |
M V5 75 (74,1) EQU |
|
|
200 |
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
Delaporte Daniel |
Montbeliard HM |
M V7 75 (74,3) SansEqu |
|
|
180 |
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
PRECLAIRE Emmanuel |
Yerres Team Joseph Ponnier |
M V2 90 (89,5) SansEqu |
|
|
200 |
|
1 |
Nat |
Piotrowski Jonny |
Oissel CM |
M V4 90 (90) SansEqu |
|
|
182,5 |
|
1 |
Nat |
Pons Valentin |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M A3 100 (99,4) SansEqu |
|
|
240 |
|
1 |
Int-Nat-Monde |
|
|