CLUB |
Cat. d'âge |
NOM |
Prénom |
Poids de corps |
Cat. Poids |
Total réalisé |
Clas. Champ. France |
Open Femme |
OSC STEPHANOIS |
SENIOR |
ANTHOUARD |
Mélodie |
57,88 |
63 Kg |
138 |
1 |
Open Hommes |
BODY WORK LESTREM |
MASTER 2 |
WAYMEL |
Olivier |
64,84 |
66 Kg |
185 |
1 |
OSC STEPHANOIS |
SENIOR |
COSTARIGOT |
Anthony |
73,48 |
74 Kg |
192,5 |
2 |
PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE |
SENIOR |
FRIEDMANN |
Johnatan |
73,5 |
74 Kg |
175 |
3 |
ASPOM BORDEAUX |
SENIOR |
NARDOUX |
Mathias |
78,42 |
83 Kg |
190 |
1 |
CHC PONTOISE |
SENIOR |
FAGET |
Fabien |
81,49 |
83 Kg |
185 |
2 |
US METRO PARIS |
MASTER 1 |
PIRES |
Daniel |
91,56 |
93 Kg |
200 |
3 |
POWER FRESNES 77 |
MASTER 2 |
BOUGHAMDOUZ |
Gemel |
88,33 |
93 Kg |
0 |
|
SUN CLUB GERZAT |
SENIOR |
GRENIER |
Allan |
104,63 |
105 Kg |
280 |
1 |
Masters Femmes |
ESB CULTURISME |
MASTER 1 |
VERLAINE |
Géraldine |
51,35 |
52 Kg |
67,5 |
2 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
MASTER 1 |
CARION |
Stéphanie |
56,38 |
57 Kg |
102,5 |
1 |
ARAPS |
MASTER 1 |
MOUCHET |
Sabine |
54,47 |
57 Kg |
62,5 |
3 |
AC COUBON |
MASTER 1 |
DESCOURS |
Véronique |
58,7 |
63 Kg |
90 |
2 |
BETHUNE AC |
MASTER 1 |
MANIEZ |
Christelle |
64,21 |
72 Kg |
122,5 |
1 |
BODY WORK LESTREM |
MASTER 1 |
BASTIEN |
Stéphanie |
73,89 |
84 Kg |
100 |
3 |
VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY |
MASTER 2 |
FERAUD |
Nathalie |
49,53 |
52 Kg |
91,5 |
2 |
AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE |
MASTER 2 |
LANDON |
Brigitte |
49,6 |
52 Kg |
70 |
|
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
MASTER 2 |
MINGOT |
Sylvie |
55,53 |
57 Kg |
107,5 |
1 |
FA DOMERAT |
MASTER 2 |
RUSSIC |
Béatrice |
55,17 |
57 Kg |
80 |
3 |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
MASTER 2 |
GROUET MOLLING |
Lydie |
56,19 |
57 Kg |
0 |
|
FA DOMERAT |
MASTER 2 |
DOUSSET |
Brigitte |
56,27 |
57 Kg |
0 |
|
AL FA MOISSAC |
MASTER 2 |
CABOS |
Marie France |
57,53 |
63 Kg |
90 |
3 |
ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS |
MASTER 2 |
ANGENOT |
Sophie |
61 |
63 Kg |
80 |
|
BETHUNE AC |
MASTER 2 |
MACIEJEWSKI |
Patricia |
68,99 |
72 Kg |
107,5 |
1 |
BETHUNE AC |
MASTER 2 |
GRANSARD |
Nathalie |
93,81 |
+84 Kg |
120 |
3 |
SA VERDUNOIS |
MASTER 3 |
HERBIN |
Evelyne |
72,01 |
84 Kg |
87,5 |
1 |
US TROPEZIENNE HMFAC |
MASTER 4 |
HELIGON |
Françoise |
55,29 |
57 Kg |
71 |
1 |
FHM DOULLENS |
MASTER 4 |
LERCHE |
Maryse |
61,69 |
63 Kg |
62,5 |
2 |
Masters Hommes |
CHM LE TRAIT |
MASTER 1 |
BERNARD |
Michael |
65,5 |
66 Kg |
190 |
1 |
ORVAULT MUSCULATION FORME |
MASTER 1 |
BARKALLAH |
Najah |
73,77 |
74 Kg |
172,5 |
2 |
CHC PONTOISE |
MASTER 1 |
PERRODOU |
David |
73,57 |
74 Kg |
170 |
3 |
FRENCH IRON TEAM |
MASTER 1 |
ELDIN |
Vincent |
73,36 |
74 Kg |
165 |
|
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
MASTER 1 |
COLMARD |
Mickael |
82,65 |
83 Kg |
185 |
2 |
WINGLES FORME |
MASTER 1 |
DACQUINIE |
Didier |
82,58 |
83 Kg |
170 |
|
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
MASTER 1 |
COUDOUX |
Stéphane |
91,47 |
93 Kg |
210 |
1 |
HC LA GRANDE MONTEE |
MASTER 1 |
FRUMENCE |
Sylvain |
89,25 |
93 Kg |
190 |
3 |
STADE AUXERROIS |
MASTER 1 |
BEYON |
Frédéric |
102 |
105 Kg |
242,5 |
2 |
US CREST HALTEROPHILIE |
MASTER 1 |
HADDOU |
Redda |
100,18 |
105 Kg |
222,5 |
3 |
DREUX DCM |
MASTER 1 |
DUVAL |
Charles |
119,34 |
120 Kg |
250 |
|
BODY WORK LESTREM |
MASTER 1 |
GUIDEZ |
Jérome |
153,95 |
+120 Kg |
320 |
1 |
BODY WORK LESTREM |
MASTER 1 |
BOURGOO 'HM' |
Nicolas |
155,17 |
+120 Kg |
205 |
|
AS CHEMINOTS METZ |
MASTER 2 |
CUCUZZELLA |
Alphonse |
72,56 |
74 Kg |
200 |
1 |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
MASTER 2 |
BASTIEN |
Bruno |
72,85 |
74 Kg |
140 |
2 |
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
MASTER 2 |
BERTIN |
Fabrice |
83 |
83 Kg |
220,5 |
1 |
CMFA HALLUINOIS |
MASTER 2 |
BERTOLINO |
Christophe |
82,16 |
83 Kg |
170 |
|
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
MASTER 2 |
MINGOT |
Georges |
80,86 |
83 Kg |
160 |
|
DREUX DCM |
MASTER 2 |
MARNEUR |
Michel |
92,62 |
93 Kg |
240 |
2 |
RACING CLUB DOUESSINE FORCE |
MASTER 2 |
LEMAGNEN |
Yves |
91,75 |
93 Kg |
197,5 |
3 |
FA DOMERAT |
MASTER 2 |
MARCHADIER |
Jean Charles |
92,45 |
93 Kg |
185 |
|
LEUCATE FORCE |
MASTER 2 |
LEROY |
Fabrice |
103,35 |
105 Kg |
240 |
1 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
MASTER 2 |
SZEZEPANSKI |
Philippe |
101,44 |
105 Kg |
0 |
|
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
MASTER 2 |
SIROUX |
Pascal |
119,04 |
120 Kg |
192,5 |
3 |
NOBLATHLETIQUE |
MASTER 2 |
DELAPILLE |
Philippe |
117,19 |
120 Kg |
0 |
|
CMFA HALLUINOIS |
MASTER 2 |
LEFEBVRE |
Patrice |
146,82 |
+120 Kg |
220 |
2 |
BODY WORK LESTREM |
MASTER 2 |
ROSSETTI |
Rénaldo |
149 |
+120 Kg |
220 |
|
MH CLERMONTOIS |
MASTER 3 |
SITRUK |
Claude |
65,68 |
66 Kg |
147,5 |
1 |
SGHM |
MASTER 3 |
MALENFANT |
Patrick |
73,25 |
74 Kg |
125 |
2 |
PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE |
MASTER 3 |
MUNSCH |
Alain |
81,76 |
83 Kg |
152,5 |
2 |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
MASTER 3 |
NATY |
Michel |
81,68 |
83 Kg |
145 |
3 |
ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS |
MASTER 3 |
JOANNY |
Philippe |
81,98 |
83 Kg |
145 |
|
HC AVALLON MFAC |
MASTER 3 |
MATHIAS |
Patrick |
82,1 |
83 Kg |
137,5 |
|
AC COUBON |
MASTER 3 |
COLLARD |
Alain |
81,22 |
83 Kg |
135 |
|
BETHUNE AC |
MASTER 3 |
DECONINCK |
Erick |
84,99 |
93 Kg |
180 |
1 |
PHILOCALIE FA PORT LA NOUVELLE |
MASTER 3 |
COURTEHOUX |
Pierre |
94,39 |
105 Kg |
187,5 |
1 |
PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM |
MASTER 3 |
MERLIER |
Pascal |
103,16 |
105 Kg |
180 |
2 |
NOBLATHLETIQUE |
MASTER 3 |
RUCHAUD |
Jean Marc |
103,98 |
105 Kg |
165 |
3 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
MASTER 3 |
NEZOSI |
Philippe |
103,51 |
105 Kg |
160 |
|
AS MONACO |
MASTER 3 |
OUMAILIA |
Gérard |
110 |
120 Kg |
180 |
|
WINGLES FORME |
MASTER 4 |
DERNONCOURT |
Michel |
81,81 |
83 Kg |
145 |
1 |
SAINT MALO FCF |
MASTER 4 |
HUCHET |
Marc |
80,31 |
83 Kg |
117,5 |
2 |
LEUCATE FORCE |
MASTER 4 |
de GUEROULT d'AUBLAY |
Georges |
82,32 |
83 Kg |
105 |
|
CA EPERNAY |
MASTER 4 |
PARUIT |
Louis |
90,45 |
93 Kg |
120 |
3 |
AC GARDEEN |
MASTER 4 |
VERNE |
Lucien |
94,25 |
105 Kg |
125 |
1 |
|
|