|
|
Categories |
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Développé Couché Assisté |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verlaine Géraldine |
ESB CULTURISME |
D M1 52 (51,37) |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
CARION Stéphanie |
HC AVALLON |
D M1 63 (58,1) |
|
105 |
|
|
Nat |
MANIEZ CHRISTELLE |
BETHUNE AC |
D M1 72 (64,75) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
GRANSARD NATHALIE |
BETHUNE AC |
D M2 84+ (93,04) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
HERBIN EVELYNE |
SA VERDUN |
D M3 84 (72,1) |
|
87,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DACQUIGNIE DIDIER |
WINGLES FORME |
M M1 83 (82,97) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
Marneur Michel |
Dreux DCM |
M M1 93 (92,9) |
|
240 |
|
|
Nat |
FRUMENCE Sylvain |
HC Grande Montée Ste Marie |
M M1 93 (89,9) |
|
200 |
|
|
Nat |
BEYON Frederic |
STADE AUXERROIS |
M M1 105 (104,2) |
|
225 |
|
|
Nat |
HADDOU REDDA |
USC CREST |
M M1 105 (99,24) |
|
220 |
|
|
Nat |
HENRY MICKAEL |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
M M1 105 (104) |
|
180 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
KELLE THIERRY |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
M M1 105 (103,7) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
MARIDAS DAVID |
LES TITANS |
M M1 105 (104,3) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
Duval Charles |
Dreux DCM |
M M1 120 (120) |
|
250 |
|
|
Nat |
JONVAUX JONATHAN |
FORCE PLUS |
M M1 120+ (147,2) |
|
230 |
|
|
Nat |
BOURGOO NICOLAS |
BODYWORK LESTREM |
M M1 120+ (149,5) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
AGUILERA MICHEL |
AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE |
M M2 93 (91,5) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
LEROY Fabrice |
LEUCATE FORCE |
M M2 105 (105) |
|
252,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Delapille Philippe |
NOBLATHETIQUE |
M M2 120 (115,56) |
|
210 |
|
|
Nat |
SIROUX PASCAL |
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
M M2 120 (117,14) |
|
200 |
|
|
Nat |
DECONINCK ERICK |
BETHUNE AC |
M M3 83 (82,95) |
|
175 |
|
|
Nat |
COLLARD ALAIN |
ATHLETIC COUBON |
M M3 83 (81,4) |
|
145 |
|
|
Nat |
CHANE FO Jean Hugues |
CFO St Paul |
M M3 93 (84) |
|
130 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MUZY Serge |
LA BRESTOISE |
M M3 105 (95) |
|
180 |
|
|
Nat |
Nezosi Philippe |
CHA Angoumoisin |
M M3 105 (103,62) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
MERLIER PASCAL |
PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM |
M M3 105 (104,1) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
COURTEHOUX Pierre |
PHILOCALIE FA PLN |
M M3 105 (94,8) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DERNONCOURT MICHEL |
WINGLES FORME |
M M4 83 (81,6) |
|
115 |
|
|
Nat |
Malicot Paul |
ESB CULTURISME |
M M4 93 (91,46) |
|
110 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
GRONDIN José |
HC Grande Montée Ste Marie |
M SO 93 (92,4) |
|
190 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MAYEUX VINCENT |
FHM DOULLENS |
M SO 93 (90,54) |
|
170 |
|
|
Reg |
HENRY 'HM' Yoann |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
M SO 93 (90,4) |
|
125 |
|
|
Reg |
DEBAISIEUX DIMITRI |
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
M SO 93 (90,86) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
MEURET JORICE |
TAGALOA GYM |
M SO 105 (98,8) |
|
140 |
|
|
Dep |
FRETARD Jason |
PLM CAVALE BLANCHE |
M SO 120 (111,2) |
|
240 |
|
|
Nat |
MASAROTTI Ugo |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
M SO 120+ (127,5) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Développé Couché sans matériel (Raw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DARIA SAYMIE |
TROYES |
D JU 57 (52,9) |
|
55 |
|
|
Nat |
MARTIN LUCILE |
HALTERO LYONNAIS |
D JU 57 (54,63) |
|
55 |
|
|
Nat |
BREYMAND LUDIVINE |
LES TITANS |
D JU 63 (62,7) |
|
65 |
|
|
Nat |
LEGRAS AMELIE |
BETHUNE AC |
D JU 63 (57,88) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
OBRY JUSTINE |
FA ESCAUDAIN |
D JU 63 (58,9) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PAILHA camille |
OSC stephanois |
D JU 72 (67,9) |
|
100 |
|
|
Nat |
SPECQUE COLINE |
FRENCH IRON TEAM |
D JU 72 (68,75) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Nat |
VERGER Lisa |
PHILOCALIE FA PLN |
D JU 72 (72) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Reg |
Chevailler Nelly |
TEAMFF33 |
D M1 52 (50,69) |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
DESCOURS veronique |
athletic club coubon |
D M1 57 (56,77) |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
MANIEZ MARGARET |
BETHUNE AC |
D M1 57 (52,3) |
|
50 |
|
|
Nat |
MEUNIER SARAH |
TEAM JO PONNIER |
D M1 63 (62,4) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Meunier Melisa |
TEAMFF33 |
D M1 63 (59,7) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MANIEZ CHRISTELLE |
BETHUNE AC |
D M1 72 (64,75) |
|
82,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LE DOARE Gwenaelle |
DINARD AC |
D M2 52 (49,15) |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
Lecesse Florence |
TEAMFF33 |
D M2 63 (61,37) |
|
60 |
|
|
Nat |
DUHEM LEILA |
FA ESCAUDAIN |
D M2 84+ (102,64) |
|
95 |
|
|
Nat |
BAUDRON Guillemette |
FCF SAINT MALO |
D M3 47 (46,2) |
|
40 |
|
|
Nat |
LAMOUR EDITH |
FAC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN 50 |
D M3 47 (46,45) |
|
40 |
|
|
Nat |
MASSIOT Isabelle |
CESSON FA |
D M3 57 (55,95) |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
BLONDAN Daisy |
HC Villefranche |
D M3 63 (62,7) |
|
75 |
|
|
Nat |
BOULLE liliane |
HC villefranche |
D M4 47 (45,74) |
|
40 |
|
|
Nat |
DUBOUX ANDREE |
RIANS |
D M4 57 (54,84) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LERCHE MARYSE |
FHM DOULLENS |
D M4 63 (61,4) |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Nat |
CHOUGNY Renée |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
D M4 84 (83,1) |
|
40 |
|
|
Reg |
LEGARD Stephanie |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
D SO 47 (47) |
|
77,5 |
|
|
Nat |
PLANES LAURE |
AS MONACO |
D SO 47 (46,2) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ANTHOUARD melodie |
OSC stephanois |
D SO 57 (57) |
|
100 |
|
|
Nat |
LE MEUR CHARLOTTE |
US METRO PARIS |
D SO 57 (54,7) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Nat |
JEANSON LAURA |
TROYES |
D SO 57 (56,7) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
CODRON Aurélia |
S. CROISICAIS-44 |
D SO 57 (56,72) |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LERENARD Lucie |
Team Fournaise Lifter |
D SO 63 (61,3) |
|
77,5 |
|
|
Nat |
VEDEL CHARLOTTE |
OSC STEPHANOIS |
D SO 63 (60,1) |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Nat |
POLLASTRI Victoria |
Body Form FRONTIGNAN |
D SO 72 (64) |
|
75 |
|
|
Nat |
PLANCQ LISA |
CP MEDIOLANAISE |
D SO 72 (64,67) |
|
70,5 |
|
|
Nat |
TAFFA MARYLDA |
LES TITANS |
D SO 72 (64,7) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Reg |
CHAUVEL LUCIE |
TAGALOA GYM |
D SO 72 (70,5) |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Reg |
LEBAIL Lena |
PONTRIEUX |
D SO 84 (82,85) |
|
85 |
|
|
Nat |
HOCQUET DORINE |
POWER FRESNES |
D SUBJU 47 (45,3) |
|
40 |
|
|
Nat |
RAINGNOT Mathieu |
HC AVALLON |
M JU 66 (59,6) |
|
122,5 |
|
|
Nat |
BEZARD 'HM' Josselin |
RC DOUESSINE F-49 |
M JU 66 (64,86) |
|
72,5 |
|
|
Reg |
ROBERT MATTEO |
STADE LAURENTIN |
M JU 66 (64,25) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
NATIVEL florian |
athletic le puy en velay |
M JU 74 (69,74) |
|
147,5 |
|
|
Nat |
COUBLE charly |
Power club tarare |
M JU 74 (70,3) |
|
127,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LUCAS ALEXIS |
TEAM JO PONNIER |
M JU 74 (70,4) |
|
115 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BUISSON Clément |
CPB RENNES |
M JU 74 (70,8) |
|
105 |
|
|
Reg |
Manon Hugo |
ESB CULTURISME |
M JU 83 (80,7) |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Nat |
BOUCHOU yanis |
OSC stephanois |
M JU 83 (81,29) |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Nat |
CLAVIEZ RODRIGUE |
FA ESCAUDAIN |
M JU 83 (82,75) |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Nat |
MILZINK WILLEM |
ACMA MAISONS ALFORT |
M JU 83 (77,9) |
|
125 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
HELIN 'HM' LOUIS |
CHRIS FITNESS 27 |
M JU 83 (75,88) |
|
95 |
|
|
Reg |
FRANCILIEN WINDY |
USCOV VILLEPINTE |
M JU 93 (85,1) |
|
162,5 |
|
|
Nat |
HORNERO HUGO |
HALTERO LYONNAIS |
M JU 93 (85,45) |
|
152,5 |
|
|
Nat |
KERIVEL Tristan |
LA BRESTOISE |
M JU 93 (88,8) |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
QUEBRIAC Dylan |
DINARD AC |
M JU 93 (90,65) |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
EVRAERE RYAN |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
M JU 93 (90,25) |
|
140 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PORREAU MARTIN |
CHL LUNEVILLE |
M JU 93 (85) |
|
120 |
|
|
Reg |
Faugeras Luka |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
M JU 105 (102,8) |
|
160 |
|
|
Nat |
MOURRAIN Virgile |
LA BRESTOISE |
M JU 120 (109,7) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
ODIN STANLEY |
USCOV VILLEPINTE |
M JU 120 (118,8) |
|
160 |
|
|
Nat |
LESOURD Christophe |
C. A.NANTAIS-44 |
M M1 59 (58,72) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
Nat |
PIGEON Sylvain |
CSG RENNES |
M M1 66 (65,95) |
|
110 |
|
|
Nat |
HUSSE SACHA |
ES MASSY |
M M1 74 (74) |
|
165 |
|
|
Nat |
DEZOTEUX FRANCK |
USOBL BRUAY |
M M1 74 (71,6) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
BARKALLAH Najah |
ORVAULT MF-44 |
M M1 74 (73,92) |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Nat |
KUHN Sebastien |
AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
M M1 74 (73,6) |
|
130 |
|
|
Nat |
BOULE JEROME |
HC VILLEFRANCHE |
M M1 74 (67,81) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
LEFEBVRE FREDERICK |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
M M1 83 (81,93) |
|
160 |
|
|
Nat |
VINCENT JULIEN |
IS MONTLUCONNAIS |
M M1 83 (80,01) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
LENNE DAVID |
USOBL BRUAY |
M M1 83 (79,5) |
|
135 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
DACQUIGNIE DIDIER |
WINGLES FORME |
M M1 83 (82,97) |
|
135 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ISSAUTIER FREDERIC |
FA CSAM 50 |
M M1 83 (83) |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
LAHAYE Loic |
CESSON FA |
M M1 83 (74,85) |
|
125 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
GRIFFIN 'HM' TRISTAN |
FA CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN 50 |
M M1 83 (80,69) |
|
122,5 |
|
|
Reg |
THOMAS GREGORY |
SA VERDUN |
M M1 93 (93) |
|
172,5 |
|
|
Nat |
COUDOUX STEPHANE |
ATHLETIC POWER AULNAT |
M M1 93 (92,59) |
|
162,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LE BIHAN Cédric |
LA BRESTOISE |
M M1 93 (92,6) |
|
152,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
SUC LIONEL |
HC VILLEFRANCHE |
M M1 93 (84,67) |
|
150 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ST CIERGE DAVID |
USC CREST |
M M1 93 (89,62) |
|
145 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BOUTEILLER MARC |
CHC MONDRAGON |
M M1 105 (103) |
|
202,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Briére Nicolas |
ENERGYM FORCE |
M M1 105 (93,39) |
|
165 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ALZIEU Richard |
STADE AUXERROIS |
M M1 105 (93,6) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ANDRIEU STEPHANE |
ACMA MAISONS ALFORT |
M M1 105 (104,9) |
|
157,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
OLIVEIRA PASCAL |
IS MONTLUCONNAIS |
M M1 105 (99,8) |
|
150 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
VILDAER Frédéric |
AS PLEUMELEUC MUSCULATION |
M M1 105 (104) |
|
150 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
WENDT KENNY |
TAGALOA GYM |
M M1 105 (104,2) |
|
147,5 |
|
|
Reg |
GALINIE CHRISTOPHE |
FORCE 988 |
M M1 105 (103,4) |
|
140 |
|
|
Reg |
ROBERT Thierry |
HC Grande Montée Ste Marie |
M M1 120 (118) |
|
195 |
|
|
Nat |
PETERS OLIVER |
BODY FORCE LA GORGUE |
M M1 120 (119,98) |
|
192,5 |
|
|
Nat |
ROUGET Luciano |
2 Ptits Nanos |
M M1 120 (114,6) |
|
170 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BONIN Eric |
HC AVALLON |
M M1 120 (118,1) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
SEFA JOSEPH |
FORCE PLUS |
M M1 120+ (125,8) |
|
195 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BOYER Roland |
US HC COLOMIERS |
M M1 120+ (127,2) |
|
160 |
|
|
Reg |
MARCHE THIERRY |
PHYSIC FORM 2000 |
M M2 66 (65,25) |
|
110 |
|
|
Nat |
TAVIOT Olivier |
CSG RENNES |
M M2 66 (65,5) |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Nat |
GRAFF THIERRY |
ASC METZ |
M M2 66 (65,6) |
|
100 |
|
|
Nat |
PARDO ROGER |
AAEEP PERONNE |
M M2 74 (72,4) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
LAPEYRE PIERRE FRANCOIS |
SUN GERZAT |
M M2 74 (73,34) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
BELAN Claude |
CHATEAUBRIAND MUSCULATION |
M M2 74 (73,55) |
|
115 |
|
|
Nat |
RIBEIRO ALBERTO |
POWER TARARE |
M M2 74 (71,01) |
|
112,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
LACOUR YANNICK |
CHL LUNEVILLE |
M M2 74 (73,6) |
|
105 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BERTOLINO Christophe |
CMFA HALLUIN |
M M2 83 (82,19) |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
MONIQUE Jean Hugues |
HC Grande Montée Ste Marie |
M M2 83 (82,4) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
LANGEVIN Philippe |
CESSON FA |
M M2 83 (82,75) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
TIDONA Bruno |
CPB RENNES |
M M2 83 (82,9) |
|
130 |
|
|
Nat |
MALHERBE MICHEL |
FA CSAM 50 |
M M2 83 (79,53) |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
BORNE XAVIER |
CHL LUNEVILLE |
M M2 83 (81,9) |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
Lagardére Olivier |
ESB CULTURISME |
M M2 83 (82,84) |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
LINANT JEAN MARC |
CHC PONTOISE |
M M2 83 (80,9) |
|
120 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
CUSIN Bernard |
C. A.NANTAIS-44 |
M M2 83 (82,16) |
|
120 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
GELLENONCOURT DIDIER |
FAC CAEN 14 |
M M2 83 (83) |
|
120 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
CUSIN Franck |
C. A.NANTAIS-44 |
M M2 83 (77,66) |
|
105 |
|
|
Reg |
France HERVE |
POWER FRESNES |
M M2 93 (92,6) |
|
175 |
|
|
Nat |
LEMAGNEN Yves |
RC DOUESSINE F-49 |
M M2 93 (92,8) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
POYET BRUNO |
POWER TARARE |
M M2 93 (83,98) |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
SAINT GEORGES HERVE |
SO CALAIS |
M M2 93 (87,86) |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Nat |
HUVER PATRICE |
RED STAR MONTREUIL |
M M2 93 (92,5) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
AGUILERA MICHEL |
AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE |
M M2 93 (91,5) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Nat |
GEFFROY 'HM' BERNARD |
FA RAI 61 |
M M2 93 (83,55) |
|
105 |
|
|
Reg |
SIMIAN CLAUDE |
AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE |
M M2 105 (98,20) |
|
170 |
|
|
Nat |
THOURET Denis |
AS PLEUMELEUC MUSCULATION |
M M2 105 (103,35) |
|
160 |
|
|
Nat |
SAUNIER DENIS |
HC LOUVERIEN 27 |
M M2 105 (103,57) |
|
155 |
|
|
Nat |
MATHIEU LUC |
STADE LAURENTIN CLUB MUSCULATION |
M M2 120 (109) |
|
180 |
|
|
Nat |
SICAUD Didier |
ASIC MURS ERIGNE-49 |
M M3 59 (57,93) |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BONNEFOY JEAN |
ATHLETIC COUBON |
M M3 66 (63,94) |
|
105 |
|
|
Nat |
HENRY MARC |
FAC CAEN 14 |
M M3 66 (65,69) |
|
87,5 |
|
|
Nat |
ENAULT DOMINIQUE |
FAC CAEN 14 |
M M3 66 (65,38) |
|
85 |
|
|
Nat |
Valadas Philippe |
CHA Angoumoisin |
M M3 74 (71,68) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Turboust Patrick |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
M M3 74 (73) |
|
100 |
|
|
Nat |
BISCOTTO mario |
ALBERVILLE |
M M3 74 (72,38) |
|
97,5 |
|
|
Nat |
MASSIOT Philippe |
CESSON FA |
M M3 74 (73,5) |
|
95 |
|
|
Nat |
EVE Raymond |
DINARD AC |
M M3 74 (72,35) |
|
90 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BECH Laurent |
HC GRAND COMBIEN |
M M3 74 (73,8) |
|
90 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MORIN PHILIPPE |
CHC PONTOISE |
M M3 74 (70,6) |
|
85 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MARION Jean Yves |
LEUCATE FORCE |
M M3 74 (71,8) |
|
85 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BENSABEUR MICHEL |
AVRANCHES FA |
M M3 83 (82,68) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
GAUTIER REGIS |
AAEEP PERONNE |
M M3 83 (81,5) |
|
110 |
|
|
Nat |
TRECHE Maurice |
CSG RENNES |
M M3 83 (79,6) |
|
107,5 |
|
|
Nat |
COCHARD Alain |
CHATEAUBRIAND MUSCULATION |
M M3 83 (80,3) |
|
100 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MANDRICK Gilles |
ESPACE FORME |
M M3 93 (91,9) |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
KORICHE Karim |
C. A.NANTAIS-44 |
M M3 93 (88,68) |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
MARTINO Daniel |
2 Ptits Nanos |
M M3 93 (87) |
|
110 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
DERAED JEAN-CLAUDE |
CMFA HALLUIN |
M M3 93 (92,4) |
|
110 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BERIO Patrick |
DINARD AC |
M M3 93 (89,9) |
|
90 |
|
|
Reg |
MERLIER PASCAL |
PROBODY FORCE BLARINGHEM |
M M3 105 (104,1) |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
BLEUZE Bernard |
FCF SAINT MALO |
M M3 105 (103,45) |
|
145 |
|
|
Nat |
Ruchaud Jean Marc |
NOBLATHETIQUE |
M M3 105 (103,77) |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Nat |
BESSO MICHEL |
USC CREST |
M M3 105 (93,33) |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
LACOSTE Daniel |
PHILOCALIE FA PLN |
M M3 105 (98,8) |
|
117,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BAUDIOT Yves |
STADE AUXERROIS |
M M3 105 (96,25) |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Reg |
BODIN Serge |
S. CROISICAIS-44 |
M M3 105 (98,71) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
SORCI SERGE |
HC NICE |
M M4 66 (65,4) |
|
95 |
|
|
Nat |
Ballaji Mohamed |
Dreux DCM |
M M4 66 (63) |
|
80 |
|
|
Nat |
GOBERT ALAIN |
STADE LAURENTIN |
M M4 74 (72,8) |
|
90 |
|
|
Nat |
Traccucci André |
Musculation club Uzerchois |
M M4 74 (70,94) |
|
77,5 |
|
|
Nat |
BIJIAOUI Pierre |
HC ALBIGEOIS |
M M4 74 (73,3) |
|
77,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DE LA PEYRE DE BELLAIRE ALAIN |
FA CSAM 50 |
M M4 74 (73,36) |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
DERNONCOURT MICHEL |
WINGLES FORME |
M M4 83 (81,6) |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
MEGE GERARD |
CLUB ADAMOIS DE LA FORCE |
M M4 83 (81,6) |
|
110 |
|
|
Nat |
BAUDRON Christian |
FCF SAINT MALO |
M M4 83 (81,85) |
|
90 |
|
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |