Nom |
Club |
Sx |
Cat |
Pds |
Cat |
SQ |
DC |
DL |
TT |
Rg |
Developpe Couche Sans materiel d'assistance |
DRU Julia |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
JU |
51,9 |
52 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DARIA Saymie |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
D |
JU |
51,4 |
52 |
|
55 |
|
|
Nat |
PANTERNE Maelly |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
JU |
48,5 |
52 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Nat |
KHIDER SOLYANE |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
JU |
53,87 |
57 |
|
65 |
|
|
Nat |
CLUZEL Melanie |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
JU |
55 |
57 |
|
55 |
|
|
Nat |
LEGRAS Amelie |
Bethune AC |
D |
JU |
55,925 |
57 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MARTIN Lucile |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
D |
JU |
56 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
GARNIER Olivia |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
JU |
61,9 |
63 |
|
65 |
|
|
Nat |
BOUTRY SARAH |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
D |
JU |
58,85 |
63 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PAILHA Camille |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
JU |
64,3 |
72 |
|
95 |
|
|
Nat |
VERGER Lisa |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
D |
JU |
71,9 |
72 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Reg |
ALLOUACHE Innes |
Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 |
D |
JU |
83 |
84 |
|
75 |
|
|
Nat |
LETAIEF Rachelle |
Loos Body Force AC 59 |
D |
JU |
130,85 |
84+ |
|
80 |
|
|
Nat |
Hernandez Laurence |
Floirac CMFFA |
D |
M1 |
45,6 |
47 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
ESSELIN STEPHANIE |
Uzerche MC |
D |
M1 |
46,36 |
47 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BOUVARD Mariane |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
M1 |
50,28 |
52 |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
BREGERE Marie Laure |
St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA |
D |
M1 |
56,55 |
57 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Mouchet Sabine |
Arzans ARAPS Roquelande |
D |
M1 |
55,1 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
|
Nat |
Foulliaron Claire (Fouilliaron Claire) |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
D |
M1 |
56,52 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
|
Nat |
Chevailler Nelly |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D |
M1 |
52,44 |
57 |
|
45 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MANIEZ MARGARET |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
52,8 |
57 |
|
45 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MANIEZ Christelle |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
62,9 |
63 |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
DESCOURS Veronique |
Coubon AC |
D |
M1 |
60 |
63 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Cesard Carion Stephanie |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
57,53 |
63 |
|
60 |
|
|
Nat |
Meunier Melisa |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D |
M1 |
58,95 |
63 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MERCIER DELPHINE |
Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM |
D |
M1 |
71,69 |
72 |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
ROCHIETTA Corine (ROCCHIETTA Corine) |
Cogolin SCCO CHM |
D |
M2 |
46,6 |
47 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Philippe Virginie |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
D |
M2 |
51,49 |
52 |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
ROUX Mireille |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
M2 |
51,3 |
52 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LE DOARE Gwenaelle |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
D |
M2 |
49 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
53,98 |
57 |
|
75 |
|
|
Nat |
GIRAUD Isabelle |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
D |
M2 |
55,58 |
57 |
|
50 |
|
|
Nat |
FRADIN Sylvie |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
61,6 |
63 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LECCESE FLORENCE |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D |
M2 |
60,62 |
63 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
ROMAIN Livy laure |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique |
D |
M2 |
62,4 |
63 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) (IUNG LAURE) (Iung Laurie) |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
65,2 |
72 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
JOSEPH VALERIE |
Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
D |
M2 |
70,08 |
72 |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
Servajean Martine |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M3 |
45,5 |
47 |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
LAMOUR EDITH |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 |
D |
M3 |
46,3 |
47 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Baudron Guillemette |
St Malo FCF |
D |
M3 |
46,8 |
47 |
|
40 |
|
|
Nat |
MASSIOT Isabelle |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
D |
M3 |
56,9 |
57 |
|
43 |
|
|
Nat |
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
M3 |
62,9 |
63 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
Nat |
VINCENT SYLVIANE |
Nice HCN |
D |
M3 |
61,85 |
63 |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
ZIELMAN Francoise |
Roye Heracles Club |
D |
M3 |
70,24 |
72 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Nat |
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
D |
M3 |
72,1 |
84 |
|
72,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DUBOUX ANDREE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
D |
M4 |
54,6 |
57 |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
Legard Stephanie |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
SO |
47 |
47 |
|
75 |
|
|
Nat |
ANTHOUARD Melody (ANTHOUARD Melodie) |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
SO |
56,6 |
57 |
|
97,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LE MEUR CHARLOTTE |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
D |
SO |
55,1 |
57 |
|
65 |
|
|
Nat |
LADURELLE CYNTHIA |
Ecrouves 516RT CSA |
D |
SO |
57 |
57 |
|
60 |
|
|
Nat |
HUCHET Isabelle |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
D |
SO |
56,85 |
57 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Nat |
CODRON Aurelia |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
D |
SO |
55,78 |
57 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PEETERS Jade |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
SO |
60,82 |
63 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Lecesse Tonia |
Saint Andre de Cubzac Team FF 33 |
D |
SO |
62,07 |
63 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Reg |
FABRE CAMILLE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique |
D |
SO |
71,3 |
72 |
|
70 |
|
|
Nat |
PLANCQ LISA |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
D |
SO |
66,07 |
72 |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
LE MOSQUET OPHELIE (LEMOSQUET OPHELIE) |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
D |
SO |
63,48 |
72 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Reg |
FELGUEIRAS Victoria |
Wingles Forme |
D |
SO |
128,11 |
84+ |
|
55 |
|
|
Reg |
BASTIEN ELOISE |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
SUBJU |
42,535 |
43 |
|
37,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LAMBERT Ximena |
St Malo FCF |
D |
SUBJU |
49,55 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
|
Nat |
GIRAUD Coline |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
SUBJU |
48,5 |
52 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
Nat |
GIRAUD Emma |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
SUBJU |
62,6 |
63 |
|
45 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PEYRAUD Clara |
Grenoble HCG |
D |
SUBJU |
68,1 |
72 |
|
85 |
|
|
Nat |
BERTHE Lea |
Wingles Forme |
D |
SUBJU |
70,405 |
72 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Reg |
MESSAOUI CAMELIA |
Escaudain FA |
D |
SUBJU |
96,2 |
84+ |
|
62,5 |
|
|
Nat |
SAHARI Mehdi |
Montpellier Force Staps Universite Montpellier 1 |
M |
JU |
66 |
66 |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
NATIVEL Florian |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
JU |
65,8 |
66 |
|
145 |
|
|
Nat |
GRELIER Baptiste |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin CHAA |
M |
JU |
65,23 |
66 |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
AME Nicolas |
Vitrolles HC HM |
M |
JU |
64,9 |
66 |
|
115 |
|
|
Nat |
MOREL Simon |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
M |
JU |
65,855 |
66 |
|
115 |
|
|
Nat |
BEZARD JOSSELIN (Biezard Josselin) |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
M |
JU |
64,24 |
66 |
|
75 |
|
|
Reg |
COSTARIGOT Anthony |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
JU |
73,3 |
74 |
|
150 |
|
|
Nat |
COUBLE Charly |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais |
M |
JU |
69,7 |
74 |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
LECHENE Alexandre |
Cappelle La Grande Club Force Cappellois |
M |
JU |
73,16 |
74 |
|
120 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BREUGNOT Julien |
Caen Force Athletique Caennaise |
M |
JU |
72,13 |
74 |
|
112,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
RIAUD Antoine |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
JU |
66,7 |
74 |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Reg |
GERVAIS ALEXANDRE |
Caen Force Athletique Caennaise |
M |
JU |
71,54 |
74 |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Reg |
FRONSACQ VICTOR |
La Seyne sur Mer CSMS Seynois |
M |
JU |
68,85 |
74 |
|
100 |
|
|
Reg |
DACQUIGNIE Aymeric |
Wingles Forme |
M |
JU |
72,455 |
74 |
|
85 |
|
|
Reg |
CHAPUIS Gael |
Beaumont BFAM |
M |
JU |
80,9 |
83 |
|
162,5 |
|
|
Nat |
MOLERE luc |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
M |
JU |
78,36 |
83 |
|
160 |
|
|
Nat |
Manon HUGO |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M |
JU |
80,07 |
83 |
|
145 |
|
|
Nat |
HORNERO Hugo (Honero Hugo) |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
M |
JU |
81,9 |
83 |
|
145 |
|
|
Nat |
Pick Quentin (Picq Quentin) |
Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club |
M |
JU |
76,8 |
83 |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Nat |
CLOSQUINET MATHIEU |
Epernay CAE |
M |
JU |
81,7 |
83 |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Nat |
MILZINK WILLEM |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique |
M |
JU |
76,5 |
83 |
|
120 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
CESBRON Antoine |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
JU |
76,4 |
83 |
|
115 |
|
|
Reg |
HELIN LOUIS |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
M |
JU |
75,6 |
83 |
|
95 |
|
|
Reg |
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
JU |
92,4 |
93 |
|
145 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
KERIVEL Tristan |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
JU |
89 |
93 |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
EVRAERE Ryan |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M |
JU |
89,18 |
93 |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
TETE Nicolas |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
JU |
85,97 |
93 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
Dep |
PEYRAUD Nicolas |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
JU |
104,6 |
105 |
|
192,5 |
|
|
Nat |
ODIN STANLEY |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
JU |
116,9 |
120 |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
Lesourd Christophe |
Nantes CAN club Athletique Nantais |
M |
M1 |
58,84 |
59 |
|
100 |
|
|
Nat |
Virgilio Manuel (Manuel Virgilio) |
Floirac CMFFA |
M |
M1 |
65,45 |
66 |
|
165 |
|
|
Nat |
BERNARD Michael |
Le Trait CHM |
M |
M1 |
65,3 |
66 |
|
130 |
|
|
Nat |
CHEVALIER Mickael |
St Malo FCF |
M |
M1 |
65,35 |
66 |
|
130 |
|
|
Nat |
Block Cyril |
Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star |
M |
M1 |
64,9 |
66 |
|
120 |
|
|
Nat |
Huchet Marc Olivier |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
M |
M1 |
65,85 |
66 |
|
110 |
|
|
Nat |
PIGEON Sylvain |
Rennes CSG Garnison Rennes CSGR |
M |
M1 |
65,15 |
66 |
|
100 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ETANCELIN CHRISTOPHE |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
M |
M1 |
65,6 |
66 |
|
90 |
|
|
Reg |
Le Bellego Nicolas |
Pontrieux FA |
M |
M1 |
59,45 |
66 |
|
80 |
|
|
Reg |
PULIDO Gregory |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
M1 |
69 |
74 |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DEZOTEUX FRANCK |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBL |
M |
M1 |
71,06 |
74 |
|
130 |
|
|
Nat |
LAHAYE Loic |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M |
M1 |
73,4 |
74 |
|
125 |
|
|
Nat |
LALANDE Francois |
Guerande Guerandaise SGHM |
M |
M1 |
73,54 |
74 |
|
117,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
DALLET Stephane |
Beaumont BFAM |
M |
M1 |
73 |
74 |
|
115 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
Cavalin David |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
M |
M1 |
71,64 |
74 |
|
105 |
|
|
Reg |
DAVID Stephane |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
M1 |
71,78 |
74 |
|
97,5 |
|
|
Reg |
DELMAERE ARNAUD |
Uzerche MC |
M |
M1 |
72,88 |
74 |
|
95 |
|
|
Reg |
GUERREIRO FREDERIC |
Cogolin SCCO CHM |
M |
M1 |
73 |
74 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
Reg |
LENGLET Florent |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M |
M1 |
82,57 |
83 |
|
185 |
|
|
Nat |
PERICHON Remi |
La Fleche CSE PNM Prytanee Militaire de la Fleche |
M |
M1 |
82,98 |
83 |
|
172,5 |
|
|
Nat |
GUYON Fabrice |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
M1 |
82,82 |
83 |
|
142,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Plancon Laurent |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
82,1 |
83 |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
KORUCU Okkec (Okkek Korucu) (KORCU OKKEK) |
Beauvais American Gym A Gym |
M |
M1 |
82,525 |
83 |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
VINCENT Julien |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M |
M1 |
79,4 |
83 |
|
135 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
Issautier Frederic |
Cherbourg en Contentin CSAM FA 50 |
M |
M1 |
82,9 |
83 |
|
135 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
LENNE DAVID |
Bruay La Bussiere USOBL |
M |
M1 |
80,16 |
83 |
|
127,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BONILLA stephane |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
M |
M1 |
78,74 |
83 |
|
122,5 |
|
|
Reg |
MANGOT FREDERIC |
Roye Heracles Club |
M |
M1 |
80,085 |
83 |
|
120 |
|
|
Reg |
MORVANT ERWAN |
Franconville AFHMDA AFHMA |
M |
M1 |
82 |
83 |
|
120 |
|
|
Reg |
MASCART Pascal |
St Aubin d Aubigne ACSA |
M |
M1 |
82,5 |
83 |
|
110 |
|
|
Reg |
ALLETZ Fabrice |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
M1 |
76,88 |
83 |
|
105 |
|
|
Reg |
ESPOSITO GUILLAUME |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
M1 |
82,6 |
83 |
|
100 |
|
|
Reg |
LARBRRE Martial (LARBRE Martial) |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M |
M1 |
82,8 |
83 |
|
0 |
|
|
Bulle |
ZELLAMI Rachid |
Lens CA FA Lensois |
M |
M1 |
89,985 |
93 |
|
150 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
MONCEAU Christophe |
Bethune AC |
M |
M1 |
84,665 |
93 |
|
140 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
JAROSIEWICZ ALEXANDRE |
Loudun Espace Forme Loudunais |
M |
M1 |
90,38 |
93 |
|
130 |
|
|
Reg |
GAZE Georges |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M |
M1 |
93 |
93 |
|
120 |
|
|
Reg |
IBANEZ OLIVIER |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
M1 |
92,15 |
93 |
|
115 |
|
|
Reg |
Roche Tony |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M |
M1 |
83,4 |
93 |
|
110 |
|
|
Reg |
BOUTEILLER Marc |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
M1 |
104,65 |
105 |
|
202,5 |
|
|
Nat |
BIER Gilbert |
L Hopital Lorraine HCA |
M |
M1 |
104 |
105 |
|
180 |
|
|
Nat |
Briere Nicolas |
Marmande Energym Force |
M |
M1 |
93,97 |
105 |
|
172,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Thomas Gregory |
Verdun SAV Verdunois |
M |
M1 |
97,1 |
105 |
|
172,5 |
|
|
Nat |
TABASCO Dino |
Montreuil sous Bois RSCM SB Red Star |
M |
M1 |
102,7 |
105 |
|
167,5 |
|
|
Nat |
OLIVEIRA Pascal |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
M |
M1 |
98,6 |
105 |
|
152,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
ANDRIEU Stephane |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique |
M |
M1 |
104,5 |
105 |
|
152,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
PERCHERON GUILLAUME |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
M1 |
99,6 |
105 |
|
147,5 |
|
|
Reg |
WAKO PALIANIS Pablo (WAKO POLIANIS Pablo) (Wako Pablo) |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
M1 |
104,55 |
105 |
|
147,5 |
|
|
Reg |
Got Nicolas |
Louviers Louverien HCL |
M |
M1 |
100,35 |
105 |
|
130 |
|
|
Reg |
SAVOIE Jean Jacques |
Roye Heracles Club |
M |
M1 |
118,47 |
120 |
|
200 |
|
|
Nat |
ROBERT Thierry |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M |
M1 |
117,6 |
120 |
|
190 |
|
|
Nat |
MESSI RAPHAEL |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
M1 |
118,7 |
120 |
|
185 |
|
|
Nat |
PETERS OLIVER |
La Gorgue Body Force |
M |
M1 |
118,61 |
120 |
|
182,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LERICHE GERALD |
Clermont Oise Clermontoise ASM |
M |
M1 |
120 |
120 |
|
150 |
|
|
Reg |
ROUGET Luciano (Homonyme2) |
La Reunion La Plaine des Palmistes Les 2 Petits Nanos |
M |
M1 |
109 |
120+ |
|
165 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
BOYER Roland |
Colomiers HCUS USC |
M |
M1 |
128,7 |
120+ |
|
165 |
|
|
Reg |
HAMAISSIA ALI |
Bourges BAC 18 Body Athlete Club |
M |
M2 |
58,9 |
59 |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Nat |
DURAND Didier |
Nantes ASUNEC Force |
M |
M2 |
57,06 |
59 |
|
85 |
|
|
Nat |
FRADIN Dominique |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M |
M2 |
64,9 |
66 |
|
102,5 |
|
|
Nat |
LEROY Christian |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M |
M2 |
65,2 |
66 |
|
87,5 |
|
|
Int-Reg |
Cadieu Emmanuel |
Rai AL FA |
M |
M2 |
72,42 |
74 |
|
140 |
|
|
Nat |
LAPEYRE Pierre Francois |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M2 |
73,4 |
74 |
|
127,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Pardo roger |
Peronne AAEEP |
M |
M2 |
72,045 |
74 |
|
117,5 |
|
|
Nat |
Adam Patrice |
Guerande Guerandaise SGHM |
M |
M2 |
70,2 |
74 |
|
115 |
|
|
Nat |
RIBEIRO Alberto |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club HCPCT CHAT Lyonnais |
M |
M2 |
70,6 |
74 |
| |