Classés par catégories d'âge et de poids. |
S F-M |
Cat |
Cat |
NOM |
CLUB |
Pds |
DC |
Clas. |
Niv. |
F |
JUNIOR |
52 Kg |
PELISSIER 'HM' MELINA |
CHC MONDRAGON |
49,3 |
47,5 |
HM |
interreg. |
F |
JUNIOR |
57 Kg |
RAMPON FANNY |
MJC FITFORCE SALON |
55,5 |
75 |
1 |
national |
M |
JUNIOR |
66 Kg |
MASCRE Benjamin |
LA BRESTOISE |
65,5 |
85 |
1 |
régional |
M |
JUNIOR |
83 Kg |
BERNARD Jonathan |
CHC PONTOISE |
78,8 |
122,5 |
1 |
interreg. |
M |
JUNIOR |
93Kg |
HORNERO 'HM' HUGO |
HC LYONNAIS |
84,1 |
125 |
HM |
régional |
M |
MASTER 1 |
105 Kg |
NEGREMONT CYRILLE |
NOBLATHLETIQUE |
104,5 |
147,5 |
1 |
interreg. |
M |
MASTER 1 |
105 Kg |
MARTINS Jean-François |
CHC PONTOISE |
93,3 |
140 |
1 |
régional |
M |
MASTER 1 |
74 Kg |
DELMAERE ARNAUD |
MUSCULATION CLUB UZERCHOIS |
69,82 |
87,5 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
MASTER 1 |
83 Kg |
PERRODOU David |
CHC PONTOISE |
75,3 |
140 |
1 |
national |
M |
MASTER 1 |
83Kg |
BRECHET 'HM' STEPHANE |
SUN CLUB GERZAT |
82,9 |
135 |
HM |
national |
M |
MASTER 1 |
93Kg |
BRUNO NICOLAS |
OSC STEPHANOIS |
92,5 |
117,5 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
MASTER 2 |
105Kg |
AUGIER 'HM' GILLES |
HC VILLEFRANCHE |
94,4 |
177,5 |
HM |
internat. |
M |
MASTER 2 |
120Kg |
SIROUX PASCAL |
SUN CLUB GERZAT |
119,8 |
145 |
1 |
interreg. |
F |
MASTER 2 |
63 Kg |
Giraud Isabelle |
ASOA |
57,12 |
56,5 |
|
internat. |
M |
MASTER 2 |
93 Kg |
BEGUE Jean-Bernard |
Team La Fournaise Lifter |
87,9 |
135 |
|
national |
M |
MASTER 2 |
93 Kg |
AGUILERA 'HM' MICHEL |
AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE |
92,1 |
130 |
HM |
national |
M |
MASTER 2 |
93 Kg |
DUVAL Philippe |
CESSON FA |
85 |
90 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
MASTER 3 |
105 Kg |
DUBUS Jean Noel |
MUSCULATAD |
98,5 |
125 |
1 |
national |
M |
MASTER 4 |
74 Kg |
TRACCUCCI ANDRE |
MUSCULATION CLUB UZERCHOIS |
69,74 |
70 |
1 |
interreg. |
M |
SENIOR |
105 Kg |
MOULARE 'HM' Assenian |
SOCIETE ATHLETIQUE MONTMARTROISE |
103,5 |
150 |
HM |
régional |
M |
SENIOR |
105 Kg |
MARCHADOUR Christophe |
CHM PLOUGASTEL |
96,3 |
135 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
105 Kg |
BRETON Gwendal |
LA BRESTOISE |
103,2 |
132,5 |
2 |
départ. |
F |
SENIOR |
57 Kg |
BATOUT Chloé |
Team La Fournaise Lifter |
52,8 |
60 |
|
national |
M |
SENIOR |
66Kg |
DUGOUT THIERRY |
SUN CLUB GERZAT |
62,8 |
100 |
1 |
régional |
M |
SENIOR |
74 Kg |
PÉAN Aurélien |
USVendôme Musculation |
71 |
135 |
130 |
0 |
M |
SENIOR |
74 Kg |
FLEURY Damien |
LA BRESTOISE |
69,2 |
92,5 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
74Kg |
BIGAY GERALD |
SUN CLUB GERZAT |
72,6 |
100 |
1 |
régional |
M |
SENIOR |
83 Kg |
DERBIER FABIEN |
MJC FITFORCE SALON |
82,3 |
115 |
1 |
régional |
M |
SENIOR |
83 Kg |
LE GALLIC Frédéric |
PONTRIEUX FA |
80,9 |
95 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
93 Kg |
GIRAULT Alexandre |
LA BRESTOISE |
92,4 |
125 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
93 Kg |
REGUER Jérome |
LA BRESTOISE |
87,9 |
120 |
2 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
93 Kg |
MBAWAL Dorphin |
LA BRESTOISE |
87 |
110 |
3 |
départ. |
M |
SENIOR |
93 Kg |
HERAUD Quentin |
CHC PONTOISE |
90,6 |
100 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SUBJUNIOR |
59 Kg |
FRIGOUT Maxime |
POWER FRESNES 77 |
56,3 |
45 |
1 |
départ. |
M |
SUBJUNIOR |
66 Kg |
PREVOST Lou |
POWER FRESNES 77 |
62,1 |
72,5 |
1 |
régional |
M |
SUBJUNIOR |
74 Kg |
CHEVALME NATHAN |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
71,1 |
77,5 |
|
régional |
M |
SUBJUNIOR |
93 Kg |
GUELIGARE Ibrahim |
LA BRESTOISE |
89,6 |
75 |
1 |
départ. |
|
|