EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION |
4th European Women's Classic Bench Press Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018 |
SCORESHEET |
PL. |
Name |
BY |
Team |
Weight |
WF |
Lot |
1 Att. |
2 Att. |
3 Att. |
RESULT |
W.pts. |
Pts. |
Open |
-52kg |
1. |
Tsiareshka Nadzeya |
2001 |
BLR |
51,96 |
1,2474 |
1 |
52,5 |
55,0 |
60,0 |
60,0 |
74,84 |
12 |
-57kg |
1. |
Prymachenka Natalia |
1987 |
BLR |
56,10 |
1,1750 |
2 |
95,0 |
102,5 |
105,0 |
105,0 |
123,38 |
12 |
-63kg |
1. |
Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna |
1998 |
BLR |
61,67 |
1,0916 |
4 |
55,0 |
60,0 |
62,5 |
62,5 |
68,22 |
12 |
2. |
Baksyte Simona |
1995 |
LTU |
57,98 |
1,1450 |
3 |
47,5 |
50,0 |
52,5 |
52,5 |
60,11 |
9 |
3. |
Antonenka Ilona |
2000 |
BLR |
61,82 |
1,0895 |
5 |
47,5 |
50,0 |
52,5 |
52,5 |
57,20 |
8 |
-84kg |
1. |
Vidziuniene Giedre |
1966 |
LTU |
72,53 |
0,9713 |
6 |
50,0 |
52,5 |
55,0 |
55,0 |
53,42 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Belarus |
44 |
[12+12+12+8] 323,64 w.pts. |
2. |
Lithuania |
21 |
[12+9] 113,53 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Open |
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
1. |
Prymachenka Natalia |
Belarus |
56,10 |
1,1750 |
105,0 |
123,38 |
1 |
2. |
Tsiareshka Nadzeya |
Belarus |
51,96 |
1,2474 |
60,0 |
74,84 |
1 |
3. |
Miadzvetskaya Katsiaryna |
Belarus |
61,67 |
1,0916 |
62,5 |
68,23 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbreviations: |
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record; |
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt. |
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification. |
BLR = Belarus |
LTU = Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION |
4th European Men's Classic Bench Press Cup, Oshmiany (Belarus), 23-25.03.2018 |
SCORESHEET |
PL. |
Name |
BY |
Team |
Weight |
WF |
Lot |
1 Att. |
2 Att. |
3 Att. |
RESULT |
W.pts. |
Pts. |
Open |
-59kg |
1. |
Nosau Aliaksandr |
1999 |
BLR |
57,54 |
0,8868 |
2 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
107,5 |
105,0 |
93,11 |
12 |
2. |
Drabysheuski Yauheni |
2000 |
BLR |
58,08 |
0,8790 |
1 |
85,0 |
90,0 |
90,0 |
85,0 |
74,72 |
9 |
-66kg |
1. |
Kalandadze Teimuraz |
1984 |
GEO |
65,11 |
0,7941 |
4 |
110,0 |
120,0 |
122,5 |
120,0 |
95,29 |
12 |
2. |
Martirosyan Armen |
1992 |
ARM |
63,02 |
0,8164 |
3 |
95,0 |
95,0 |
105,0 |
95,0 |
77,56 |
9 |
-74kg |
1. |
Gricel Andrei |
1994 |
BLR |
72,89 |
0,7272 |
6 |
172,5 |
177,5 |
182,5 |
177,5 |
129,08 |
12 |
2. |
Motiecius Albertas |
1994 |
LTU |
71,96 |
0,7340 |
5 |
155,0 |
162,5 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
124,78 |
9 |
-83kg |
1. |
Yasonau Pavel |
1985 |
BLR |
75,15 |
0,7116 |
7 |
165,0 |
172,5 |
180,0 |
172,5 |
122,75 |
12 |
2. |
Harutunyan Tatul |
1987 |
ARM |
82,05 |
0,6721 |
8 |
142,5 |
142,5 |
155,0 |
142,5 |
95,77 |
9 |
3. |
Tsybulski Siarhei |
2000 |
BLR |
75,60 |
0,7086 |
9 |
105,0 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
120,0 |
85,03 |
8 |
-93kg |
1. |
Yermak Aleh |
1989 |
BLR |
92,72 |
0,6291 |
10 |
210,0 |
220,0 |
225,5 |
220,0 |
138,40 |
12 |
-105kg |
1. |
Asatryan Arthur |
1989 |
ARM |
103,97 |
0,5997 |
13 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
210,0 |
125,94 |
12 |
2. |
Mtiulishvili Levani |
1990 |
GEO |
94,98 |
0,6221 |
14 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
185,0 |
115,09 |
9 |
3. |
Sharsniou Mikalai |
1960 |
BLR |
99,65 |
0,6094 |
11 |
160,0 |
160,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
103,60 |
8 |
4. |
Karoglanyan Yuri |
1999 |
ARM |
104,43 |
0,5987 |
12 |
170,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
170,0 |
101,78 |
7 |
-120kg |
1. |
Simokatis Rimantas |
1965 |
LTU |
105,97 |
0,5957 |
15 |
160,0 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
101,27 |
12 |
120+kg |
1. |
Hasiuk Mikhail |
1986 |
BLR |
127,87 |
0,5673 |
16 |
170,0 |
172,5 |
200,0 |
170,0 |
96,44 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Belarus |
60 |
[12+12+12+12+12] 579,79 w.pts. |
2. |
Armenia |
37 |
[12+9+9+7] 401,05 w.pts. |
3. |
Lithuania |
21 |
[12+9] 226,05 w.pts. |
4. |
Georgia |
21 |
[12+9] 210,38 w.pts. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best Lifters of Open |
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
1. |
Yermak Aleh |
Belarus |
92,72 |
0,6291 |
220,0 |
138,40 |
1 |
2. |
Gricel Andrei |
Belarus |
72,89 |
0,7272 |
177,5 |
129,08 |
1 |
3. |
Asatryan Arthur |
Armenia |
103,97 |
0,5997 |
210,0 |
125,94 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbreviations: |
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record; |
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt. |
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification. |
ARM = Armenia |
GEO = Georgia |
|
|
|
|
|
BLR = Belarus |
LTU = Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|