Résultats de la Délégation Française FSFA |
nom |
club |
sx |
catage |
pds |
catpds |
sq |
Dc |
tr |
rg |
compet |
mv |
Estel Sophie |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
M2 |
68,1 |
70 |
115 |
|
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Sq |
Dheilly Jean Claude |
Ind |
M |
M4 |
73,8 |
75 |
140 |
|
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Sq |
PRADEAU Alexandre |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
JU |
71,5 |
75 |
150 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Sq |
Beldjord Serge |
Pau Kingdom Gym |
M |
M3 |
82,3 |
82,5 |
162,5 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Sq |
DESCOLAT Quentin |
Eu UCE |
M |
JR |
67 |
67,5 |
165 |
|
|
2 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Sq |
BOUCHER Jerome |
Eu UCE |
M |
SR |
66,4 |
67,5 |
167,5 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Sq |
BELDJORD Dorian |
Pau Kingdom Gym |
M |
JR |
84,9 |
90 |
190 |
|
|
2 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Sq |
Valfrey Patrick |
Vaivre et Montoille |
M |
M3 |
88 |
90 |
190 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Sq |
Valfrey Patrick |
Vaivre et Montoille |
M |
M3 |
88 |
90 |
195 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Sq |
CANNESSANT Benjamin |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M |
SR |
82,5 |
82,5 |
205 |
|
|
5 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Sq |
Pollet Fabien |
Eu UCE |
M |
SR |
97,7 |
100 |
235 |
|
|
4 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Sq |
Vaillant Cyrille |
Ind |
M |
M1 |
89,2 |
90 |
275 |
|
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Sq |
Laree Corine |
Evreux EAC |
D |
M2 |
50,8 |
53 |
|
57,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
DEMARE Marieline |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
M3 |
58,5 |
58,5 |
|
65 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
SR |
63,4 |
70 |
|
85 |
|
1 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
Moreiro Jean Michel |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
M5 |
59 |
60 |
|
87,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Moreiro Jean Michel |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
M5 |
59 |
60 |
|
95 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
DC |
Loquet Dominique |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M5 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
100 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Tellier Patrick |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
M4 |
74,8 |
75 |
|
102,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
SR |
63,4 |
70 |
|
110 |
|
1 |
Monde Op (Equ) |
DC |
Lenormand Marcel |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M6 |
80,8 |
82,5 |
|
110 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Lagrange Stephanie |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
D |
SR |
63,4 |
70 |
|
112,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Op (Equ) |
DC |
BRITO Sebastien |
Ind |
M |
SR |
66,9 |
67,5 |
|
117,5 |
|
4 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
Bourdelois Laurent (Bourdelais Laurent) |
Evreux EAC |
M |
M5 |
80 |
82,5 |
|
117,5 |
|
4 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
SORANZO Michel |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
M4 |
81,8 |
82,5 |
|
120 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Grosperrin Michel |
Ornans |
M |
M6 |
122,5 |
125 |
|
122,5 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
CAUCHOIS Alban |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
ES |
79,2 |
82,5 |
|
125 |
|
1 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Dc |
Bellevergue Alain |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M5 |
115 |
110 |
|
125 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
MYRTIL Serge |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
M4 |
79,5 |
82,5 |
|
127,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Vallais Pierre |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M6 |
95,6 |
100 |
|
130 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
COSTA Pascal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
M2 |
74,8 |
75 |
|
132,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Valfrey Patrick |
Vaivre et Montoille |
M |
M5 |
88,8 |
90 |
|
137,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
SAUNOIS Frederic |
Hery |
M |
M5 |
72,6 |
75 |
|
140 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
SORANZO Michel |
Rambouillet Sports FA |
M |
M4 |
81,8 |
82,5 |
|
140 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
BELDJORD Dorian |
Pau Kingdom Gym |
M |
JR |
85 |
90 |
|
140 |
|
2 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Dc |
LEBLANC Pascal |
Billy Montigny CHCB |
M |
M5 |
98,7 |
100 |
|
145 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Coudriaud Mathieu |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
SR |
73,7 |
75 |
|
150 |
|
4 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
Craffe Xavier |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
SR |
81,6 |
82,5 |
|
152,5 |
|
5 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
Prevot Jerome |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M1 |
89 |
90 |
|
152,5 |
|
4 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
SAUNOIS Frederic |
Hery |
M |
M3 |
72,6 |
75 |
|
155 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
SAUNOIS Frederic |
Hery |
M |
M3 |
72,6 |
75 |
|
157,5 |
|
HM |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Patout Claude |
Billy Montigny CHCB |
M |
M5 |
80,5 |
82,5 |
|
157,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Wattebled Steeve |
Caudebec les Elbeuf RCCM |
M |
M1 |
87,8 |
90 |
|
157,5 |
|
5 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
PETITJEAN Armand |
Ind |
M |
M1 |
106,3 |
110 |
|
160 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Coudriaud Mathieu |
Vitry s Seine CPC Physical Centre |
M |
SR |
73,7 |
75 |
|
162,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Op (Equ) |
DC |
Beldjord Geoffrey |
Pau Kingdom Gym |
M |
JR |
86,7 |
90 |
|
162,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Dc |
COUCHY Wilfried |
Evreux EAC |
M |
SR |
81 |
82,5 |
|
165 |
|
2 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
Vaillant Cyrille |
Ind |
M |
M1 |
89,5 |
90 |
|
170 |
|
2 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dc |
Pollet Fabien |
Eu UCE |
M |
SO |
97,5 |
100 |
|
170 |
|
3 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dc |
BUSSIERE Jacky |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
M5 |
100 |
100 |
|
170 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
DC |
COSTA Pascal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
M2 |
74,8 |
75 |
|
170,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
COSTA Pascal |
Challans PLC FACEM Challandais PDL |
M |
M2 |
74,8 |
75 |
|
172,5 |
|
HM |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Valfrey Patrick |
Vaivre et Montoille |
M |
M3 |
88,8 |
90 |
|
178 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
DC |
Vaillant Cyrille |
Ind |
M |
M1 |
89,3 |
90 |
|
192,5 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Boudjadja Ouhaem (BOUDJADJA OUAHEM) |
Vaivre et Montoille |
M |
M1 |
112,5 |
125 |
|
200 |
|
1 |
Monde Mast (Equ) |
Dc |
Estel Sophie |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
M2 |
68 |
70 |
|
|
150 |
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dl |
PODOLAK Maxime |
Ind |
M |
JR |
58,1 |
60 |
|
|
155 |
1 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Dl |
Petremeont Dany (Petremont Dany) |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
M2 |
66,4 |
67,5 |
|
|
170 |
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dl |
DESCOLAT Quentin |
Eu UCE |
M |
JR |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
|
190 |
2 |
Monde Junior (Raw) |
Dl |
Dheilly Jean Claude |
Ind |
M |
M4 |
74,4 |
75 |
|
|
202,5 |
1 |
Monde Mast (Raw) |
Dl |
BOUCHER Jerome |
Eu UCE |
M |
SR |
67,5 |
67,5 |
|
|
210 |
2 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dl |
CANNESSANT Benjamin |
St Aubin les Elbeufs Eurofitness |
M |
SR |
82,5 |
82,5 |
|
|
220 |
6 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dl |
DURIER Francis |
Gournay en Bray AS |
M |
SR |
88,2 |
90 |
|
|
252,5 |
3 |
Monde Op (Raw) |
Dl |
|
|
Résultats complets |
|
|
|
|
|
SQ |
DC |
TR |
RAW |
44 KG |
O’Donnell Tara |
IRE |
SO |
67,5 |
|
|
RAW |
47,5 KG |
Hallam Lyndsey (MPF) |
ENG |
SO |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
50,5 KG |
Murphy Mairead |
IRE |
JR |
85 |
|
|
RAW |
53 KG |
Flynn Sarah |
IRE |
V1 |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
53 KG |
Alexander Aisling |
IRE |
T2 |
85 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
O’Riordan Laura |
IRE |
JR |
105,5 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
Evans Wendy |
WAL |
V2 |
100 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
Brennan Carol |
IRE |
SO |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
Brookwell Louise |
WAL |
SO |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
MacDonald Deborah(MPF) |
SCT |
V1 |
80 |
|
|
RAW |
55,5 KG |
Okker Pat |
USA |
V4 |
67,5 |
|
|
RAW |
58,5 KG |
McKenna Louise |
IRE |
SO |
100 |
|
|
RAW |
58,5 KG |
Brennan Mary |
IRE |
SO |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Golding Melanie |
ENG |
V4 |
102,5 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Golding Melanie |
ENG |
V4 |
105 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Somers Fiona |
IRE |
SO |
100 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
O’Driscoll Toni |
IRE |
V1 |
101 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Kavanagh Gemma |
IRE |
V1 |
96 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Gill Mickella |
IRE |
T2 |
90 |
|
|
RAW |
63 KG |
Gowland Lyndsey |
ENG |
V4 |
68 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Barry Karen |
IRE |
V2 |
135 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Feeney Assumpta |
IRE |
SO |
122,5 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Patterson Clare |
IRE |
SO |
122,5 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Troscianko Emily |
ENG |
SO |
117,5 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Loi Teresa (MPF) |
ITA |
V3 |
116 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Estel Sophie |
FRA |
V2 |
115 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Majszyk Sylwia |
IRE |
SO |
112,5 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
Sisk Ali-Rose |
IRE |
T3 |
95,5 |
|
|
RAW |
70 KG |
O’Halloran Patricia |
IRE |
T3 |
0 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
Anderson Mary |
SCT |
V2 |
150 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
Armstrong Rachael (MPF) |
WAL |
SO |
130 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
O’Sullivan Danielle |
IRE |
SO |
117,5 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
Flood Liz |
IRE |
V1 |
115 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
Jacob Siobhan |
IRE |
V1 |
110 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
O’Shea Danielle |
IRE |
JR |
110 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Head Shachar |
ENG |
T3 |
160 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Lane Olivia |
IRE |
JR |
115 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
O’Leary Aoife |
IRE |
T3 |
110 |
|
|
EQU |
+ 90 KG |
Ullah Ayshea |
IRE |
SO |
166 |
|
|
EQU |
+ 90 KG |
Ullah Ayshea |
IRE |
SO |
170 |
|
|
EQU |
+ 90 KG |
Jethwa Gemma |
IRE |
SO |
150 |
|
|
EQU |
60 KG |
Fletcher Nathaniel |
ENG |
T3 |
130 |
|
|
EQU |
60 KG |
Charnley Nick |
SWI |
V1 |
126,5 |
|
|
EQU |
60 KG |
Catricala Domenico |
ITA |
V8 |
90 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Leach Nathan (MPF) |
ENG |
SO |
175 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Boucher Jérôme |
FRA |
SO |
167,5 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Descolat Quentin |
FRA |
JR |
165 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
McLaren Paul |
ENG |
V1 |
152,5 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Moloney Darren |
IRE |
T3 |
150 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Cossu Giovanni Antonio |
ITA |
T3 |
137,5 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Loughnane Adam |
IRE |
T2 |
120 |
|
|
EQU |
67,5 KG |
Moynihan Kelvin |
IRE |
JR |
0 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Cole Sean |
ENG |
V1 |
197,5 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Webb Richard |
ENG |
V1 |
197,5 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Webb Richard |
ENG |
V1 |
202,5 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Madronal Seb (MPF) |
ENG |
V1 |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Ram Tirth |
BEL |
V1 |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Golding Matt |
ENG |
SO |
182,5 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Maher Martin |
IRE |
SO |
170 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Bendell Ashley |
ENG |
JR |
165 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Brancato Riccardo |
SWI |
V4 |
160 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Pradeau Alexandre |
FRA |
T2 |
150 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Dheilly Jean-Claude |
FRA |
V4 |
140 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Ursu Vitalie |
MOL |
SO |
243 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
McGuinness Wesley (MPF) |
ENG |
SO |
217,5 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Danbury Glen |
ENG |
SO |
217,5 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Trimble Alex |
IRE |
JR |
210 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Heath David (MPF) |
ENG |
SO |
205 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Cannessant Benjamin |
FRA |
SO |
205 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Glava Serghei (MPF) |
MOL |
JR |
185 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Golding Paul |
ENG |
V3 |
175 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Dore Lorenzo |
ITA |
V2 |
160 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Spiteri Francis |
MAL |
V6 |
145 |
|
|
EQU |
82,5 KG |
Crossland Richard |
ENG |
V1 |
0 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Cordwell Callum |
ENG |
JR |
230 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Trimble Adam |
IRE |
T3 |
220 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Beldjord Dorian |
FRA |
JR |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Valfrey Patrick |
FRA |
V3 |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Powell Robert |
GER |
V2 |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Hickey Austin |
IRE |
SO |
260 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Gysin Ramon |
SWI |
SO |
255 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Lewis Aaron |
WAL |
SO |
237,5 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Pollet Fabien |
FRA |
SO |
235 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Makovic Michal |
ENG |
SO |
220 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Verenakis Yiannis |
ENG |
JR |
215 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Martin Chris (MPF) |
SCT |
SO |
210 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Alexopoulos Konstantinos |
GRE |
V2 |
210 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Farrell Jamie |
IRE |
SO |
200 |
|
|
EQU |
100 KG |
Lees Alistair |
ENG |
T2 |
167,5 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Smith Bradley (MPF) |
ENG |
JR |
230,5 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Crisp Philippe |
ENG |
V2 |
230 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Kavanagh Jason |
IRE |
SO |
230 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Nolan Richard |
IRE |
SO |
220 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Brennan Paul |
IRE |
V1 |
217,5 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Jones Phil (MPF) |
ENG |
V2 |
205 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Schmidt Niko |
GER |
V1 |
200 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
McMenamin John |
IRE |
V3 |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
110 KG |
Burden Ronald |
ENG |
V6 |
265,5 |
|
|
EQU |
125 KG |
Wood Darren |
ENG |
V1 |
272,5 |
|
|
EQU |
125 KG |
Hickey James |
IRE |
SO |
270 |
|
|
EQU |
125 KG |
O’Leary Eoin |
IRE |
JR |
245 |
|
|
EQU |
125 KG |
Pilling Leslie |
ENG |
V5 |
213 |
|
|
EQU |
125 KG |
Ortega Michel (MPF) |
SWI |
V1 |
205 |
|
|
EQU |
145 KG |
du Plessis Andre |
IRE |
V3 |
240,5 |
|
|
EQU |
145 KG |
Faulkner Jonah |
IRE |
T3 |
205 |
|
|
EQU |
80 KG |
Anderson Mary |
SCT |
V2 |
185 |
|
|
EQU |
60 KG |
Smith Barry |
IRE |
SO |
165 |
|
|
EQU |
60 KG |
Calisai Mirko |
ITA |
SO |
165 |
|
|
EQU |
67.5 KG |
Moynihan Kelvin |
IRE |
JR |
165 |
|
|
EQU |
75 KG |
Sudarminto Indra |
BEL |
SO |
310 |
|
|
EQU |
82.5 KG |
Minear James |
ENG |
JR |
245 |
|
|
EQU |
82.5 KG |
Amey Mick |
ENG |
V6 |
192,5 |
|
|
EQU |
82.5 KG |
Glava Serghei (MPF) |
MOL |
JR |
190 |
|
|
EQU |
82.5 KG |
Beldjord Serge |
FRA |
V3 |
162,5 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Vaillant Cyrille |
FRA |
V1 |
275 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Twomey David |
IRE |
JR |
230 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Valfrey Patrick |
FRA |
V3 |
195 |
|
|
EQU |
90 KG |
Davies Andrew |
ENG |
V7 |
145 |
|
|
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |