|
|
|
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
FA SansEqu Dames CA 52 Kg (49,44kg) |
GAULTIER ESTHER |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
47,5 |
35 |
65 |
147,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames CA 57 Kg (53,55kg) |
CANIVET MARIE |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
50 |
35 |
70 |
155 |
FA SansEqu Dames CA 63 Kg (59,5kg) |
ROLHION SOPHIE |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
55 |
40 |
70 |
165 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU +84 Kg (115,57kg) |
DEZIER CAMILLE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
120 |
82,5 |
150 |
352,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 47 Kg (46,4kg) |
BERNARDIN DAMARIS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
75 |
45 |
110 |
230 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 52 Kg (51,35kg) |
TESNIERES LUCIE |
Trilport UST Musculation |
75 |
47,5 |
107,5 |
230 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 52 Kg (50,7kg) |
KASSOU Naura |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
67,5 |
47,5 |
112,5 |
227,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 52 Kg (51kg) |
WAGENAAR ALICE |
Montpellier Force Staps |
65 |
42,5 |
77,5 |
185 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 52 Kg (49,24kg) |
BLOUET AUDREY |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
55 |
45 |
70 |
170 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 57 Kg (56,9kg) |
Grondin Amandine |
St Priest CASP |
100 |
75 |
120 |
295 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 57 Kg (56kg) |
MEICHELBECK Lea |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
100 |
42,5 |
115 |
257,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 57 Kg (56,3kg) |
CHRETIEN LESLIE ANNE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
65 |
30 |
85 |
180 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 63 Kg (59,5kg) |
VEDEL Charlotte |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
85 |
67,5 |
110 |
262,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 63 Kg (61,8kg) |
MASSENOT Manon |
Aoste AAFM |
77,5 |
60 |
110 |
247,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 63 Kg (61,4kg) |
REGNIER Claire |
Montpellier Force Staps |
80 |
62,5 |
95 |
237,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 72 Kg (65,68kg) |
HAUET Deborah |
Peronne AAEEP |
105 |
47,5 |
150 |
302,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 72 Kg (71,6kg) |
LE MANCHEC Gaelle |
Pontrieux FA |
102,5 |
52,5 |
130 |
285 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 72 Kg (64,7kg) |
CLISSON Virginie |
Montpellier Force Staps |
92,5 |
57,5 |
105 |
255 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 72 Kg (67,67kg) |
DOUZEAU MARIE ANGE |
Doue la Fontaine RCD |
80 |
40 |
115 |
235 |
FA SansEqu Dames JU 84 Kg (79,95kg) |
Le Bail Lena (Lebail Lena) |
Plougastel CHM Daoulas |
112,5 |
77,5 |
140 |
330 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 +84 Kg (94,6kg) |
AUCLAIR VERONIQUE |
Villepinte USCOV |
87,5 |
65 |
120 |
272,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 52 Kg (48,6kg) |
ARGENTIER Christine |
Albi HC Albigeois |
50 |
50 |
80 |
180 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 57 Kg (55,25kg) |
Mingot Sylvie (Chougny Sylvie) |
Fourchambault ASF |
107,5 |
85 |
125 |
317,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 57 Kg (56,45kg) |
Le Blevenec Nina |
Maisons Alfort ACMA |
112,5 |
50 |
142,5 |
305 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 57 Kg (56,2kg) |
CABOS Marie France |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
87,5 |
60 |
127,5 |
275 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 57 Kg (56,9kg) |
DESCOURS Veronique |
Coubon AC |
70 |
65 |
105 |
240 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 63 Kg (62,4kg) |
PUJOL Virginie |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
110 |
67,5 |
120 |
297,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 72 Kg (67,14kg) |
Juilien France |
Le Trait CHM |
115 |
55 |
142,5 |
312,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 72 Kg (71,9kg) |
GRIMAL Anne Marie |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
115 |
50 |
130 |
295 |
FA SansEqu Dames M1 84 Kg (73,6kg) |
MAUBERT Cecile |
Gerzat Sun Club |
100 |
65 |
135 |
300 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 47 Kg (44,7kg) |
Bechar Sylviane |
Saint Mesmes Power Impact |
75 |
55 |
100 |
230 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 52 Kg (47,8kg) |
LESELLIER Christine |
Velizy HCM |
65 |
65 |
90 |
220 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 52 Kg (50,2kg) |
JALLAIS Marie therese |
Loudun Espace Forme |
55 |
42,5 |
75 |
172,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 57 Kg (54,5kg) |
GUENNEC Edith |
Grenoble HCG |
85 |
45 |
120 |
250 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 57 Kg (56,7kg) |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
Fourchambault ASF |
65 |
90 |
95 |
250 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 57 Kg (56,5kg) |
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
Auxerre Stade |
72,5 |
52,5 |
110 |
235 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 63 Kg (60,25kg) |
CALVES Francoise |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
95 |
50 |
105 |
250 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 63 Kg (60,55kg) |
DURAND Marie Line |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
75 |
42,5 |
102,5 |
220 |
FA SansEqu Dames M2 63 Kg (62,4kg) |
RAMON Florence |
Franconville AFHMDA |
62,5 |
45 |
92,5 |
200 |
FA SansEqu Dames M3 47 Kg (46,4kg) |
DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE |
Auxerre Stade |
50 |
40 |
75 |
165 |
FA SansEqu Dames M3 63 Kg (60,4kg) |
Achain Brigitte |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
55 |
35 |
70 |
160 |
FA SansEqu Dames M3 72 Kg (67,1kg) |
Liege Marie Christine |
Maisons Alfort ACMA |
77,5 |
67,5 |
110 |
255 |
FA SansEqu Dames M3 72 Kg (66,43kg) |
Billard Regine |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
70 |
42,5 |
105 |
217,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 47 Kg (46,9kg) |
Martin Yvelise |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
90 |
65 |
117,5 |
272,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 52 Kg (48,1kg) |
GRILLET Celine |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
112,5 |
75 |
120 |
307,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 52 Kg (51,5kg) |
BOUVARD Mariane |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
95 |
75 |
115 |
285 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 52 Kg (51,55kg) |
DEGARDIN AURELIE |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
75 |
35 |
100 |
210 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 52 Kg (48,4kg) |
HERVE SANDRINE |
Franconville AFHMDA |
77,5 |
42,5 |
87,5 |
207,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 52 Kg (48,7kg) |
FORISCETTI AUDE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
55 |
37,5 |
72,5 |
165 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,5kg) |
BRIMBOEUF Fanny |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
125 |
87,5 |
150 |
362,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,9kg) |
LABRUNIE ELISE |
Toulouse THC |
117,5 |
55 |
130 |
302,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (53,9kg) |
MOUCHET Sabine |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
75 |
45 |
125 |
245 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,9kg) |
LESELLIER Cindy |
Velizy HCM |
80 |
60 |
102,5 |
242,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,72kg) |
PAJOT Aurore |
Floirac CMFFA |
85 |
45 |
105 |
235 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,3kg) |
MORO Marlene |
Montpellier Force Staps |
80 |
45 |
100 |
225 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 57 Kg (56,55kg) |
HURTAULT STEPHANIE |
Neuilly SC |
75 |
42,5 |
90 |
207,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (61,6kg) |
SUNE Caroline |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
125 |
75 |
145 |
345 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (62,62kg) |
BRIDIER STEPHANIE |
Toulouse THC |
115 |
52,5 |
115 |
282,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (62,4kg) |
KOECK Nathalie |
Bordeaux ASPOM Begles |
95 |
52,5 |
115 |
262,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (61,7kg) |
GANDON CAROLE |
Macon Olympique |
85 |
52,5 |
110 |
247,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (61,8kg) |
DUVAL Flora |
Fourchambault ASF |
65 |
45 |
102,5 |
212,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 63 Kg (62,25kg) |
LAGRANGE EMILIE |
Auxerre Stade |
47,5 |
35 |
80 |
162,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 72 Kg (69,15kg) |
COURQUEUX Nathalie |
St Aubin d'Aubigne ACSA |
117,5 |
65 |
137,5 |
320 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 72 Kg (67,54kg) |
BEON GWENDOLYNE |
Doue la Fontaine RCD |
60 |
30 |
100 |
190 |
FA SansEqu Dames SO 84 Kg (74,7kg) |
NITHARUM Marie Pierre |
Velizy HCM |
92,5 |
70 |
125 |
287,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 57 Kg (55,6kg) |
VAUTHIER AMANDINE |
Luneville CHL |
70 |
35 |
105 |
210 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 57 Kg (53,8kg) |
LEGAY Ludivine |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
70 |
37,5 |
90 |
197,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 57 Kg (56kg) |
PEREIRA Prescillia |
Leucate Force |
50 |
42,5 |
90 |
182,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 63 Kg (59,15kg) |
BOURRIEN LAURA |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
70 |
37,5 |
110 |
217,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 63 Kg (61,9kg) |
COSTA CHARLENE |
Macon Olympique |
70 |
42,5 |
100 |
212,5 |
FA SansEqu Dames SUBJU 63 Kg (60,72kg) |
RIVIERE PAULINE |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
40 |
35 |
87,5 |
162,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA +83 Kg (87,7kg) |
DODARD Clement |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
97,5 |
52,5 |
125 |
275 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 53 Kg (52,5kg) |
BERNDT JULIEN |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
80 |
65 |
105 |
250 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 53 Kg (51,8kg) |
RAKI LUCAS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
45 |
45 |
70 |
160 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 59 Kg (56kg) |
FLAMENT DYLAN |
Roisel CHFM |
85 |
50 |
125 |
260 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 59 Kg (58,9kg) |
JACQUOT Antonis |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
67,5 |
55 |
85 |
207,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 59 Kg (58,4kg) |
ALEXANDRE LOUIS |
Doullens FHM |
67,5 |
32,5 |
90 |
190 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (64,6kg) |
PIOT CORENTIN |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
110 |
72,5 |
140 |
322,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (65,5kg) |
RIAUD Antoine |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
100 |
72,5 |
135 |
307,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (60kg) |
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN |
Doullens FHM |
77,5 |
57,5 |
122,5 |
257,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (62,4kg) |
BLOQUET JULIEN |
Doullens FHM |
75 |
60 |
110 |
245 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (60,85kg) |
FONTAINE GREGORY |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
75 |
55 |
82,5 |
212,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (64,81kg) |
GASCHI NICOLAS |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
60 |
50 |
60 |
170 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 66 Kg (60,98kg) |
FONTAINE ALEXANDRE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
35 |
35 |
50 |
120 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 74 Kg (71,1kg) |
VACHER MARVIN |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
100 |
65 |
140 |
305 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 74 Kg (67,66kg) |
BOUTET MARTIN |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
65 |
55 |
65 |
185 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 83 Kg (80,35kg) |
QUEBRIAC Dylan (QUEDRIAC Dylan) |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
120 |
85 |
150 |
355 |
FA SansEqu Hom. CA 83 Kg (82,7kg) |
LEGUET Remi |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
120 |
80 |
130 |
330 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 105 Kg (102,7kg) |
SICARD Clement |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
235 |
155 |
250 |
640 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 105 Kg (101,2kg) |
VALOUR William |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
175 |
130 |
200 |
505 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 105 Kg (94,6kg) |
GAGNAIRE MORGAN |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
172,5 |
105 |
195 |
472,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 105 Kg (97,1kg) |
LETHO DUCLOS QUENTIN |
Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois |
145 |
130 |
185 |
460 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 105 Kg (100kg) |
LEBOUCQ NICOLAS |
Jaux Power House |
135 |
95 |
150 |
380 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 120 Kg (111,85kg) |
ESTEVES HENRIQUE |
Villepinte USCOV |
167,5 |
140 |
180 |
487,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 120 Kg (106,4kg) |
LETHO DUCLOS MATTHIEU |
St Nicolas les Arras |
155 |
117,5 |
180 |
452,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 59 Kg (58,9kg) |
BASSET Antoine |
Pontrieux FA |
140 |
105 |
170 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 59 Kg (57,1kg) |
PHOMMAVONGXAY BRYAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
115 |
85 |
150 |
350 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 59 Kg (58,95kg) |
LENORMAND Valentin |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
97,5 |
92,5 |
150 |
340 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 59 Kg (54,8kg) |
DELAMARCHE Aymeric |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
90 |
57,5 |
110 |
257,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (65,6kg) |
MANNEQUIN FREDERIC |
Lorquin SC Lutte |
195 |
127,5 |
220 |
542,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (64,4kg) |
POLIMANN Nino |
Luneville CHL |
140 |
105 |
180 |
425 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (63,7kg) |
NGUYEN HOANG THUAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
130 |
100 |
175 |
405 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (64,43kg) |
GOUET STEVE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
130 |
80 |
190 |
400 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (63,56kg) |
MARANAN JEROME |
Senlis Ligne et Forme |
110 |
105 |
155 |
370 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (64,1kg) |
BRUNET GUILLAUME |
Jaux Power House |
127,5 |
90 |
152,5 |
370 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (65,9kg) |
JEHANNO Joan (JEHANNO Jouan) |
St Ave ESSAHM |
110 |
87,5 |
160 |
357,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (61,27kg) |
Chicoyneau De La Vallette Baptiste |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
110 |
75 |
155 |
340 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (61,5kg) |
COLAS Steve |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
100 |
90 |
150 |
340 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (65,7kg) |
VAQUETTE SYLVAIN |
Beaurains AB Athletic Beaurinois |
100 |
85 |
150 |
335 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (63,88kg) |
SEBILLET TRISTAN |
ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness |
80 |
67,5 |
155 |
302,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 66 Kg (63,8kg) |
GAUTRET Raphael |
St Ave ESSAHM |
70 |
45 |
95 |
210 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,3kg) |
POYET Bastien |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
210 |
120 |
210 |
540 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (70,78kg) |
LETELLIER cedric |
Le Trait CHM |
162,5 |
132,5 |
205 |
500 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (66,87kg) |
DIAGO Cyril |
Toulouse THC |
180 |
115 |
195 |
490 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,4kg) |
LECLERC TANGUY |
Monaco ASM Cap d'Ail |
155 |
120 |
215 |
490 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,3kg) |
ROCQUE ANTHONY |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
175 |
110 |
190 |
475 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,7kg) |
NGUYEN DENIS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
155 |
115 |
202,5 |
472,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (67,8kg) |
NUYTTENS ALEXIS |
St Nicolas les Arras |
150 |
97,5 |
185 |
432,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,19kg) |
DENOUILLE Kevin |
Doue la Fontaine RCD |
135 |
120 |
170 |
425 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (74kg) |
DEJESUS GEOFFREY |
Doullens FHM |
137,5 |
110 |
170 |
417,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,4kg) |
JACQUINOT LENNY |
Linas Montlhery Coson |
140 |
85 |
190 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,4kg) |
PROSPERI Vinny |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
140 |
107,5 |
167,5 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (70,99kg) |
MOLERE luc |
Pessac ASCPA |
132,5 |
112,5 |
170 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,3kg) |
JEROME KEVIN |
Senlis Ligne et Forme |
165 |
85 |
165 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,4kg) |
GOUDY MATHIEU |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
125 |
105 |
180 |
410 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,1kg) |
LACAND Jeremy |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
132,5 |
85 |
190 |
407,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,6kg) |
DEGELCKE LOUIS |
Blaringhem Pro BodyForce |
135 |
100 |
170 |
405 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,6kg) |
JIMENEZ Jean Remi |
Grenoble HCG |
135 |
90 |
170 |
395 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,38kg) |
LEFEUVRE ROMUALD |
St Joachim FAM |
132,5 |
87,5 |
175 |
395 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,8kg) |
RABAT JEREMY |
La Rochelle CRHM |
135 |
77,5 |
162,5 |
375 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,75kg) |
LE TOULLEC Loick |
Saint Mesmes Power Impact |
150 |
75 |
150 |
375 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73kg) |
MUCZYNSKI MATTHIAS |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
132,5 |
90 |
150 |
372,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,72kg) |
FONTAINE ETIENNE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
120 |
75 |
170 |
365 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (67,6kg) |
ROCHER EMILE |
Chatellerault CSAC CSAD Muscu |
132,5 |
80 |
142,5 |
355 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (66,8kg) |
SERPIN MAXIME |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
112,5 |
90 |
150 |
352,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (68,64kg) |
MONTGUILLON Benjamin |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
120 |
85 |
142,5 |
347,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,7kg) |
GAREL BENJAMIN |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
120 |
85 |
140 |
345 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,3kg) |
PETIT MATTHIAS |
Epernay CAE |
115 |
90 |
132,5 |
337,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (70kg) |
GRISEY RAPHAEL |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
110 |
87,5 |
140 |
337,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (68kg) |
SEBILLET CLEMENT |
ALLONNES BBFCA Body Fitness |
90 |
65 |
160 |
315 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,2kg) |
GRASCHAT David |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
105 |
65 |
145 |
315 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,45kg) |
JANIKOWSKI FREDERIC |
Villepinte USCOV |
90 |
92,5 |
130 |
312,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (72,92kg) |
CANIVET BENOIT |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
92,5 |
90 |
125 |
307,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (70,7kg) |
CAZY GAETAN |
Mourmelon CAD |
95 |
77,5 |
130 |
302,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (73,3kg) |
BOURDEAU JEAN BAPTISTE |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
95 |
90 |
105 |
290 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 74 Kg (69,25kg) |
DESSAINJEAN NICOLAS |
Macon Olympique |
75 |
70 |
120 |
265 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,9kg) |
QUAI Joris |
Fabregues MGC Fabreguois |
240 |
155 |
265 |
660 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (80,77kg) |
BOURAHIMA Ahamada |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
160 |
130 |
230 |
520 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (82,4kg) |
Petit Benjamin |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
170 |
130 |
220 |
520 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,1kg) |
SONETTI Rudy |
Montpellier Force Staps |
175 |
125 |
200 |
500 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (82,1kg) |
BLEUZE Paul |
St Malo FCF |
160 |
160 |
180 |
500 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,6kg) |
Maillard Adrien (Maillart Adrien) |
St Nicolas les Arras |
150 |
115 |
200 |
465 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (75kg) |
KONE Matys |
Grenoble HCG |
145 |
125 |
190 |
460 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (80,76kg) |
L'Exact Jean Francois |
Toulouse THC |
170 |
110 |
170 |
450 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,5kg) |
BESSON LEONARD |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
170 |
100 |
180 |
450 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (82,9kg) |
GEOFFRAY CORENTIN |
Limoges Asptt |
150 |
110 |
190 |
450 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (82,3kg) |
DORLE Steve |
Mourmelon CAD |
145 |
95 |
200 |
440 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,3kg) |
LECLERCQ GAEL (LECLERC GAEL) |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
150 |
95 |
185 |
430 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (79,1kg) |
LOUBOFF ALEXANDRE |
MontLucon AC |
140 |
110 |
170 |
420 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,6kg) |
LE GUILLOU Jonathan |
Brest Brestoise |
135 |
100 |
185 |
420 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (77,3kg) |
KICKEN GAUTHIER |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
145 |
110 |
160 |
415 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81kg) |
FAYOLLE Guillaume |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
122,5 |
100 |
190 |
412,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (78,68kg) |
GUILLOUET TIMOTE |
St Quentin La Vaillante LVH |
145 |
95 |
165 |
405 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (81,18kg) |
VILAIN MICKAEL |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
130 |
90 |
185 |
405 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (80,9kg) |
FRETARD Jason |
Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC |
130 |
120 |
145 |
395 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (80,8kg) |
CORDONNIER Serge |
Lesparre SAM |
122,5 |
92,5 |
157,5 |
372,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 83 Kg (75,4kg) |
PIAT Florian |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
70 |
92,5 |
125 |
287,5 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 93 Kg (87,3kg) |
CHAMORET Josua |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
220 |
150 |
250 |
620 |
FA SansEqu Hom. JU 93 Kg (85,24kg)
|