|
|
Categorie |
Poids |
SQ |
DC |
TR |
TT |
CALVES Francoise |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
DC EQU D M2 63 |
60,25 |
|
65 |
|
|
DECONTO ANTOINE |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
DC EQU M ES 74 |
72,4 |
|
135 |
|
|
SCHUSSLER QUENTIN |
St Priest CASP |
DC EQU M ES 93 |
91,7 |
|
200 |
|
|
ESTEVES HENRIQUE |
Villepinte USCOV |
DC EQU M ES 120 |
110,7 |
|
170 |
|
|
ALLETZ Fabrice |
St Joachim FAM |
DC EQU M M1 74 |
74 |
|
140 |
|
|
LANDRE Francky |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC EQU M M1 74 |
67,1 |
|
135 |
|
|
Leriche Fabrice |
Peronne AAEEP |
DC EQU M M1 93 |
91,8 |
|
137,5 |
|
|
Courtois Philippe |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
DC EQU M M2 74 |
73,6 |
|
137,5 |
|
|
HENRY MARC |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
DC EQU M M3 66 |
65,44 |
|
110 |
|
|
BAOUZ Mohamed |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
DC EQU M M3 83 |
82 |
|
130 |
|
|
BARBAS Jean |
Limoges Capo |
DC EQU M M3 83 |
78,7 |
|
85 |
|
|
LOURDET Remy |
Epernay CAE |
DC EQU M SO 66 |
63,75 |
|
135 |
|
|
POTTIER GEOFFREY |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
DC EQU M SO 66 |
64,98 |
|
0 |
|
|
Lefort Maxime |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
DC EQU M SO 74 |
71,96 |
|
190 |
|
|
HAINAUT Gregory |
Grenoble HCG |
DC EQU M SO 74 |
73,55 |
|
132,5 |
|
|
Suc Lionel |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
DC EQU M SO 83 |
81 |
|
175 |
|
|
BOURDOLLE LAURENT |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
DC EQU M SO 83 |
80,3 |
|
140 |
|
|
PISEOT Julien |
Brest Brestoise |
DC EQU M SO 83 |
81,65 |
|
140 |
|
|
PETITPREZ Ludovic |
La Gorgue Body Force |
DC EQU M SO 83 |
75,7 |
|
110 |
|
|
NOIRBENT Mathieu |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
DC EQU M SO 93 |
92,5 |
|
215 |
|
|
CRANE Francis |
Villepinte USCOV |
DC EQU M SO 93 |
92 |
|
170 |
|
|
MORIN CEDRIC |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
DC EQU M SO 93 |
87,5 |
|
167,5 |
|
|
CADREN Eric |
La Gorgue Body Force |
DC EQU M SO 93 |
87,3 |
|
0 |
|
|
HENRY MICKAEL |
La Gorgue Body Force |
DC EQU M SO 105 |
96 |
|
130 |
|
|
Piemont Nicolas |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
DC EQU M SO 105 |
103,5 |
|
0 |
|
|
BESSON AURELIEN |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC EQU M SO 120 |
115,4 |
|
195 |
|
|
BOURGOO NICOLAS |
Lesparre SAM |
DC EQU M SO 120+ |
143,4 |
|
150 |
|
|
FAVA CAMILLE |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw D ES 57 |
54,6 |
|
32,5 |
|
|
SUBE JULIE |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw D JU 72 |
63,67 |
|
45 |
|
|
GIRAUD Isabelle |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw D M1 57 |
55,27 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
ANGENOT SOPHIE |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC Raw D M1 63 |
60,2 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
RIOS CARMEN |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
DC Raw D M2 52 |
50,6 |
|
35 |
|
|
TIERCELIN Fabienne |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
DC Raw D M2 63 |
62,3 |
|
50 |
|
|
LE MERCIER SYLVIE |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC Raw D M2 84 |
78 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
JARASSE Marie Rose |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw D M2 84 |
78,2 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
Briere Delphine |
Marmande JLR |
DC Raw D SO 63 |
62,05 |
|
40 |
|
|
NATIVEL Jason |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M ES 59 |
58,8 |
|
110 |
|
|
VINCENT Kevin |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
64,3 |
|
130 |
|
|
DE OLIVEIRA NICOLAS |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
63,6 |
|
107,5 |
|
|
LECONTE SELIM |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
66 |
|
100 |
|
|
SELOSSE VIANEY |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
65 |
|
90 |
|
|
KOUTSOCHRISTOS ROMAIN |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
63,2 |
|
85 |
|
|
GAZONI OHTMEN (GAZONI Othman) |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
DC Raw M ES 66 |
62,4 |
|
75 |
|
|
MARTINHEIRA ANTHONY |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
DC Raw M ES 74 |
72,93 |
|
115 |
|
|
COSETTE GUILLAUME |
Pontoise CHC |
DC Raw M ES 74 |
69,1 |
|
100 |
|
|
AFRESNE Luc (Afresnes Luc) |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
DC Raw M ES 74 |
71,6 |
|
90 |
|
|
NAVAS Mathieu |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M ES 74 |
70,8 |
|
0 |
|
|
JANIKOWSKI FREDERIC |
Villepinte USCOV |
DC Raw M ES 74 |
71,6 |
|
0 |
|
|
Maommard Adrien (Maillart Adrien) |
St Nicolas les Arras Loisirs CPM CP Mediolanaise |
DC Raw M ES 83 |
81,7 |
|
115 |
|
|
LOUBOFF ALEXANDRE |
MontLucon AC Academie Club Ilets Sports ISM |
DC Raw M ES 83 |
78 |
|
100 |
|
|
TORJMANE YASSINE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
DC Raw M ES 93 |
87,7 |
|
105 |
|
|
BARRELET Camille |
Villepinte USCOV |
DC Raw M ES 105 |
100,6 |
|
150 |
|
|
GARENAUX THOMAS |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M ES 105 |
94,6 |
|
105 |
|
|
COUET ROMAIN |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M ES 120+ |
122,6 |
|
70 |
|
|
GOBALAKICAENIN Boubash |
Villepinte USCOV |
DC Raw M JU 53 |
52,5 |
|
52,5 |
|
|
DHOLLANDER THOMAS |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M JU 53 |
45,1 |
|
47,5 |
|
|
GUEGUEN Nathanel |
Brest Brestoise |
DC Raw M JU 66 |
64,15 |
|
97,5 |
|
|
DUFENER Cedric |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M JU 66 |
63,4 |
|
92,5 |
|
|
FAUSSOT THOMAS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M JU 66 |
63,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
BEZARD JOSSELIN |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
DC Raw M JU 66 |
62 |
|
57,5 |
|
|
Seijo Lopez valentin |
Tulle ASH |
DC Raw M JU 120 |
109,5 |
|
50 |
|
|
LOPEZ PHILIPPE |
Limoges AVA |
DC Raw M M1 74 |
73,3 |
|
120 |
|
|
BASTIEN BRUNO |
La Gorgue Body Force |
DC Raw M M1 74 |
71,9 |
|
117,5 |
|
|
BENSIMON WILLIAM |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
DC Raw M M1 83 |
77,3 |
|
115 |
|
|
VANIEMBOURG Yohann |
Doullens FHM |
DC Raw M M1 83 |
79,6 |
|
115 |
|
|
SEBAI David |
Doullens FHM |
DC Raw M M1 83 |
81 |
|
100 |
|
|
LABORY Georges |
Gerzat Sun Club |
DC Raw M M1 93 |
93 |
|
127,5 |
|
|
Clarenne Laurent |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
DC Raw M M1 93 |
90 |
|
122,5 |
|
|
Monnier Romuald |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC Raw M M1 93 |
91,11 |
|
110 |
|
|
GELMI Francois |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
DC Raw M M1 93 |
87,92 |
|
107,5 |
|
|
Briere Nicolas |
Marmande JLR |
DC Raw M M1 105 |
98,68 |
|
155 |
|
|
ENAULT DOMINIQUE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
DC Raw M M2 66 |
65,3 |
|
90 |
|
|
VALLADAS PHILIPPE |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
DC Raw M M2 74 |
67,8 |
|
130 |
|
|
ROYER BRUNO |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M M2 83 |
77,4 |
|
120 |
|
|
CLAVEL Jean Francois |
Pontoise CHC |
DC Raw M M2 83 |
80,9 |
|
90 |
|
|
HARDIER JEAN MARC |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
DC Raw M M2 83 |
77,65 |
|
77,5 |
|
|
BROSSARD Patrick |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M M2 93 |
87,71 |
|
150 |
|
|
PASZAK CHRISTIAN |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M M2 93 |
92,27 |
|
120 |
|
|
JUMEL William |
Doullens FHM |
DC Raw M M2 105 |
96 |
|
140 |
|
|
SIROUX Pascal |
Gerzat Sun Club |
DC Raw M M2 120+ |
124,8 |
|
125 |
|
|
PELESZEZAK Jean Marc |
La Foret Eysines PW Eysinais |
DC Raw M M3 83 |
81,64 |
|
100 |
|
|
YAHIAOUI David |
St Priest CASP |
DC Raw M M3 83 |
81,5 |
|
95 |
|
|
ARALDI GERARD |
Lucon AC Academie Club |
DC Raw M M3 83 |
79,3 |
|
87,5 |
|
|
FARE ERIC |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M M3 93 |
92,8 |
|
120 |
|
|
Baron Henri |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
DC Raw M M3 93 |
89,7 |
|
110 |
|
|
MALICOT Paul |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
DC Raw M M3 93 |
91,52 |
|
107,5 |
|
|
VERNE Lucien |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
DC Raw M M3 93 |
92,5 |
|
100 |
|
|
SANCHEZ Jean Francois |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
DC Raw M M3 120+ |
132 |
|
122,5 |
|
|
PAYS Julien |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M MIN 59 |
55,6 |
|
75 |
|
|
NATIVEL Florian |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M MIN 66 |
64,4 |
|
110 |
|
|
Dejesus Carlos |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M SO 66 |
61,87 |
|
75 |
|
|
MENARD DAMIEN |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
DC Raw M SO 66 |
60 |
|
67,5 |
|
|
DEDIEU JEREMY |
St Marcellin AC |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
74 |
|
135 |
|
|
RADAFIARISONA DIERA |
Grenoble HCG |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
73,85 |
|
132,5 |
|
|
VAROUX JEROME |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
73,4 |
|
120 |
|
|
ROUCHER Gino |
Murs Erigne ASIC PDL |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
73 |
|
117,5 |
|
|
PEAN Aurelien |
Vendome USC USCV |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
68,1 |
|
112,5 |
|
|
BARBARESCO SEBASTIEN |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
71,5 |
|
87,5 |
|
|
POISSON JEREMY |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
DC Raw M SO 74 |
70,5 |
|
85 |
|
|
DAMPHA ALHAGIE |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
78,3 |
|
150 |
|
|
CABANIS Tanguy Max |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
78,3 |
|
140 |
|
|
JALLAT ARNAUD |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
78,9 |
|
137,5 |
|
|
MARESQ JEROME (Maresque Jerome) |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
77,9 |
|
125 |
|
|
MALVY Ludovic |
Epernay CAE |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
82,4 |
|
125 |
|
|
GUILLOU David |
Brest Brestoise |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
82,7 |
|
125 |
|
|
FONTAINE JEREMY |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
74,6 |
|
115 |
|
|
FERLA Franck |
Vitrolles HM |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
79,6 |
|
115 |
|
|
Beau Wilfried |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
82 |
|
110 |
|
|
COSTE Didier |
Gerzat Sun Club |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
76,2 |
|
105 |
|
|
Da Silva Manuel (homonyme2) |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
81,53 |
|
105 |
|
|
MARTINE Didier |
Doullens FHM |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
76,5 |
|
95 |
|
|
AGOULZI OMAR |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M SO 83 |
80,9 |
|
90 |
|
|
PANI Gianni |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
88,7 |
|
165 |
|
|
FAGET Fabien |
Pontoise CHC |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
88,6 |
|
160 |
|
|
HAYOT Lionel |
Istres Sports SHMFA |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
91,3 |
|
142,5 |
|
|
KAYSER Thibault |
Lyon HCL Lyonnais |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
86 |
|
140 |
|
|
Marcq Mickael |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
88,5 |
|
130 |
|
|
DA FONSECA MENDES FERNANDO |
SAUVETERRE ASOA |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
83,38 |
|
120 |
|
|
PIQUEMAL Antoine (PIKUELALM Antoine) |
Epernay CAE |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
92,7 |
|
120 |
|
|
FOVET THOMAS |
Doullens FHM |
DC Raw M SO 93 |
89,2 |
|
110 |
|
|
BAUDIN FLORIAN |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
DC Raw M SO 105 |
98,5 |
|
150 |
|
|
PERINO Pierre |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
DC Raw M SO 105 |
100,8 |
|
140 |
|
|
DUBART Maxence |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M SO 105 |
99,8 |
|
135 |
|
|
CARROUE Romain |
Gerzat Sun Club |
DC Raw M SO 105 |
99,2 |
|
125 |
|
|
ROBILLARD JULIEN |
Wingles Forme |
DC Raw M SO 105 |
93,1 |
|
100 |
|
|
SIMON Steeve |
Loudun Espace Forme |
DC Raw M SO 120 |
113,9 |
|
180 |
|
|
RENAULT CEDRIC |
La Gorgue Body Force |
DC Raw M SO 120 |
108,5 |
|
125 |
|
|
Reze Ludovic |
Vendome USC USCV |
DC Raw M SO 120 |
111,35 |
|
100 |
|
|
LE GALL Guillaume |
Brest Brestoise |
DC Raw M SO 120 |
112,95 |
|
100 |
|
|
DURAND Andrea |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
FA EQU D ES 52 |
51,5 |
152,5 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
ROUGER CINDY |
Clermont Clermontoise ASM |
FA EQU D ES 63 |
62 |
95 |
60 |
100 |
255 |
LHUILLERY JESSICA |
Limoges Capo |
FA EQU D SO 63 |
59,1 |
80 |
52,5 |
100 |
232,5 |
PROSPERI Vinny |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
FA EQU M ES 74 |
67 |
140 |
112,5 |
100 |
352,5 |
LEFEUVRE ROMUALD |
St Joachim FAM |
FA EQU M ES 74 |
72,5 |
157,5 |
0 |
175 |
0 |
PAYET Pierre |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
FA EQU M ES 83 |
83 |
275 |
202,5 |
255 |
732,5 |
Poinson Adrien |
Gerzat Sun Club |
FA EQU M ES 83 |
75,2 |
205 |
200 |
215 |
620 |
THEDEVUIDE David |
Grenoble HCG |
FA EQU M ES 83 |
78 |
190 |
135 |
240 |
565 |
Lanxat Benoit |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
FA EQU M M1 74 |
68,91 |
110 |
85 |
150 |
345 |
RICHEUX WILFRID |
Linas Montlhery Coson |
FA EQU M M1 83 |
80,5 |
210 |
132,5 |
197,5 |
540 |
GARNIER Thierry |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
FA EQU M M1 105 |
93,34 |
210 |
125 |
230 |
565 |
Maring David |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
FA EQU M M1 120 |
119,32 |
190 |
115 |
200 |
505 |
CHAZELAT BERNARD |
Limoges Capo |
FA EQU M M3 83 |
83 |
180 |
117,5 |
200 |
497,5 |
AUNIS DENIS |
St Joachim FAM |
FA EQU M SO 74 |
71,6 |
160 |
152,5 |
177,5 |
490 |
PERRIER Charlie |
Ambert Body Building Ambertois |
FA EQU M SO 74 |
72,5 |
162,5 |
115 |
190 |
467,5 |
DEGANS joris |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
FA EQU M SO 74 |
72,43 |
140 |
85 |
175 |
400 |
BARROCA Michel |
Ricamarie OR Omnisport Ricamandois |
FA EQU M SO 83 |
81,8 |
215 |
110 |
215 |
540 |
CHARTREZ Nicolas |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
FA EQU M SO 83 |
82,35 |
195 |
145 |
185 |
525 |
OMAR ALI ABDOU ALI ZOHAR |
Limoges Capo |
FA EQU M SO 83 |
78,5 |
140 |
120 |
205 |
465 |
Faisant Jean Marc |
Marseille HC |
FA EQU M SO 83 |
81 |
170 |
87,5 |
170 |
427,5 |
EYDIEUX Alexandre |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
FA EQU M SO 83 |
82 |
192,5 |
0 |
215 |
0 |
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
FA EQU M SO 105 |
99,8 |
310 |
260 |
280 |
850 |
RATHY Cedric |
Grenoble HCG |
FA EQU M SO 105 |
104,5 |
175 |
170 |
220 |
565 |
GAULTIER ESTHER |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
FA Raw D CA 52 |
51,34 |
45 |
35 |
65 |
145 |
OU ANNIE SOUYA |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw D CA 63 |
57,5 |
60 |
30 |
85 |
175 |
VERAL Marie Valentine |
Cognac UACHM |
FA Raw D CA 63 |
59 |
60 |
35 |
70 |
165 |
BERNARDIN DAMARIS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw D ES 52 |
49 |
85 |
40 |
95 |
220 |
CHRETIEN LESLIE ANNE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw D ES 57 |
55,5 |
50 |
25 |
75 |
150 |
DUPRE Delphine |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
FA Raw D ES 63 |
58,3 |
130 |
70 |
132,5 |
332,5 |
DEZIER CAMILLE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
FA Raw D ES 84+ |
113,46 |
90 |
72,5 |
130 |
292,5 |
Verhoeven Laetitia |
Romorantin ACRFA |
FA Raw D M1 52 |
50,85 |
75 |
47,5 |
95 |
217,5 |
GALTIER LYDIE |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
FA Raw D M1 57 |
56,4 |
60 |
27,5 |
70 |
157,5 |
THIENOT CATHERINE |
Vichy Vichissoise UHV |
FA Raw D M1 63 |
58,6 |
90 |
57,5 |
120 |
267,5 |
DALLASTA NICOLE |
Blois AAJB |
FA Raw D M1 84 |
72,15 |
85 |
60 |
110 |
255 |
Baron Marie France |
Santes Santoise MFAMS |
FA Raw D M2 57 |
55,3 |
80 |
50 |
130 |
260 |
Liege Marie Christine |
Maisons Alfort ACMA Club Athletique ACMA |
FA Raw D M2 72 |
68,7 |
75 |
70 |
100 |
245 |
Lepanse Benedicte |
Reims HM RMH |
FA Raw D SO 47 |
46,1 |
120 |
77,5 |
145 |
342,5 |
HERVE SANDRINE |
Franconville AFHMDA |
FA Raw D SO 52 |
49,6 |
75 |
40 |
82,5 |
197,5 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
FA Raw D SO 57 |
56,5 |
110 |
82,5 |
110 |
302,5 |
MOUILLIERE MANON |
Clermont Ferrand Stade Clermontois |
FA Raw D SO 57 |
55,9 |
70 |
50 |
110 |
230 |
RUAUD PAULINE |
Boisseuil Buchilien Culturisme Powerlifting Xteam (BCP) |
FA Raw D SO 63 |
62,3 |
82,5 |
52,5 |
80 |
215 |
SCHOLLER PAULINE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw D SO 72 |
70 |
52,5 |
47,5 |
110 |
210 |
DELAGE ALEXIS |
Cognac UACHM |
FA Raw M CA 53 |
49,9 |
75 |
50 |
100 |
225 |
CERATI Fabian |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
FA Raw M CA 53 |
46,4 |
60 |
37,5 |
97,5 |
195 |
NGO WILLIAM |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw M CA 59 |
54 |
95 |
60 |
140 |
295 |
Fournier Guy (homonyme2) |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
FA Raw M CA 59 |
55 |
75 |
70 |
110 |
255 |
GOURDAN Alexandre |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
FA Raw M CA 59 |
58,71 |
87,5 |
55 |
107,5 |
250 |
GOMBEAU MEDERIC |
Cognac UACHM |
FA Raw M CA 59 |
56,7 |
75 |
45 |
100 |
220 |
FERBOS Regis |
Pessac ASCPA |
FA Raw M CA 66 |
63,43 |
110 |
77,5 |
155 |
342,5 |
NGUYEN JONATHAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw M CA 66 |
62 |
115 |
90 |
120 |
325 |
COUTEAU CHARLY |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
FA Raw M CA 66 |
62 |
115 |
70 |
125 |
310 |
RENAULT VICTOR |
La Gorgue Body Force |
FA Raw M CA 66 |
63,4 |
70 |
65 |
110 |
245 |
FERREIRA MICKAEL |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
FA Raw M CA 66 |
66 |
75 |
50 |
115 |
240 |
QUEDRIAC Dylan |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
FA Raw M CA 83 |
82,55 |
110 |
85 |
155 |
350 |
ANDRADE Agostino |
Villepinte USCOV |
FA Raw M CA 83 |
83 |
85 |
75 |
140 |
300 |
CUISINIER DYLAN |
Doullens FHM |
FA Raw M CA 83+ |
93,7 |
205 |
140 |
210 |
555 |
NGUYEN DANG PHILIPPE |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw M CA 83+ |
88,9 |
130 |
70 |
150 |
350 |
BONNET CLEMENT |
Cognac UACHM |
FA Raw M CA 83+ |
83,8 |
110 |
65 |
160 |
335 |
SAVARY Quentin |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
FA Raw M ES 59 |
58,05 |
110 |
0 |
145 |
0 |
CHELLES LUCAS |
Ambert Body Building Ambertois |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
64,7 |
180 |
130 |
180 |
490 |
AVESSYAN Khatchik (etranger) |
Epernay CAE |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
65,95 |
130 |
127,5 |
205 |
462,5 |
UZANU VALENTIN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
64,3 |
120 |
90 |
165 |
375 |
NGUYEN HOANG THUAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
63 |
130 |
80 |
160 |
370 |
GOUET STEVE |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
62,93 |
112,5 |
67,5 |
170 |
350 |
KLEIN Benjamin |
Mourmelon CAD |
FA Raw M ES 66 |
61,25 |
90 |
87,5 |
125 |
302,5 |
BRESSANO KEVIN |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
FA Raw M ES 74 |
73,37 |
150 |
127,5 |
222,5 |
500 |
BRESSANO KEVIN |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
FA Raw M ES 74 |
73,37 |
150 |
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |