|
|
|
|
Age |
|
Cat |
Dc |
DURAND Andrea |
EQU |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
D |
ES |
51,7 |
52 |
72,5 |
MINGOT Audrey |
? |
Gerzat Sun Club |
D |
ES |
51,2 |
52 |
70 |
Grondin Amandine |
EQU |
St Priest CASP |
D |
ES |
56,35 |
57 |
105 |
VEDEL Charlotte |
EQU |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
ES |
56,55 |
57 |
72,5 |
ANTUNES Ludivine |
? |
Domerat FA |
D |
ES |
60 |
63 |
80 |
UCEDA LAURINE |
EQU |
St Vallier ACSV |
D |
ES |
62,1 |
63 |
72,5 |
NOEL MELANIE |
? |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
D |
ES |
58,8 |
63 |
70 |
NARCE Nelly |
? |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
ES |
60,6 |
63 |
60 |
FAUDIN Iandolyne |
RAW |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
ES |
62,45 |
63 |
60 |
LE MANCHEC Gaelle |
RAW |
Pontrieux FA |
D |
ES |
69,7 |
72 |
60 |
CHAVANIS Virginie |
EQU |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
D |
ES |
81 |
84 |
107,5 |
DEZIER CAMILLE |
RAW |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
D |
ES |
122,72 |
84+ |
72,5 |
BONNIN Ophelie |
RAW |
Reze ASBR |
D |
JU |
56,74 |
57 |
50 |
BRESSON Marine |
RAW |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
D |
JU |
56,45 |
57 |
35 |
MASSENOT Manon |
RAW |
St Genix sur Guiers AS Physic Form 2000 |
D |
JU |
61,5 |
63 |
62,5 |
COTTIER Louise |
RAW |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
JU |
71 |
72 |
52,5 |
FERAUD Nathalie |
RAW |
Velizy HCM |
D |
M1 |
46,9 |
47 |
60 |
BARON CORRINE |
EQU |
Ecrouves 516RT CSA |
D |
M1 |
45,9 |
47 |
55 |
Verlaine Geraldine |
EQU |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D |
M1 |
51,47 |
52 |
67,5 |
ARGENTIER Christine |
RAW |
Albi HC Albigeois |
D |
M1 |
49,2 |
52 |
50 |
DESCOURS Veronique |
? |
Coubon AC |
D |
M1 |
56,2 |
57 |
82,5 |
CHADEFAUX Celine |
EQU |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
D |
M1 |
55,3 |
57 |
75 |
MULAS Ursula |
EQU |
Reims Powerlifting RPA |
D |
M1 |
56,8 |
57 |
57,5 |
Chougny Pracella Marie Christine |
EQU |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M1 |
57,9 |
63 |
115 |
CARION STEPHANIE |
RAW |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
M1 |
59,75 |
63 |
80 |
Iliev Isabelle |
RAW |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
62 |
63 |
80 |
PUJOL Virginie |
EQU |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M1 |
61,4 |
63 |
72,5 |
CABOS Marie France |
RAW |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
M1 |
59,2 |
63 |
65 |
ANGENOT SOPHIE |
EQU |
Loudun Espace Forme |
D |
M1 |
61,6 |
63 |
60 |
Estable France |
RAW |
Le Trait CHM |
D |
M1 |
62,76 |
63 |
60 |
MARULL MARIE |
RAW |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
D |
M1 |
58,9 |
63 |
52,5 |
MAES FLORENCE |
EQU |
Loos Body Force |
D |
M1 |
71,2 |
72 |
100 |
DIERS STEPHANIE |
EQU |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
D |
M1 |
71,4 |
72 |
95 |
DUQUESNE CAMILLE |
EQU |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
66,9 |
72 |
80 |
CERVASIO Nicole |
EQU |
Leucate Force |
D |
M1 |
70,2 |
72 |
80 |
POYET CHRYSTELLE |
EQU |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
D |
M1 |
70,65 |
72 |
80 |
PONCHEL SANDRINE |
EQU |
Bethune AC |
D |
M1 |
70,2 |
72 |
77,5 |
BLANCHARD Flora (Leiterer Flora) |
EQU |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
D |
M1 |
71,34 |
72 |
67,5 |
DALIA Angelique |
EQU |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
D |
M1 |
74,8 |
84 |
100 |
Servajean Martine |
RAW |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
D |
M2 |
46,55 |
47 |
72,5 |
Heligon Francoise |
EQU |
St Tropez USST TROPEZIENNE |
D |
M2 |
47,75 |
52 |
55 |
LANDON Brigitte |
EQU |
Istres Sports SHMFA |
D |
M2 |
49,9 |
52 |
52,5 |
JALLAIS Marie therese |
EQU |
Loudun Espace Forme |
D |
M2 |
49,6 |
52 |
50 |
RAFFIER Lucette |
EQU |
Fourchambault ASF |
D |
M2 |
54,5 |
57 |
70 |
GARNIER Magalie |
EQU |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D |
M2 |
52,26 |
57 |
67,5 |
Langlais Nadine |
EQU |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
D |
M2 |
55,46 |
57 |
67,5 |
GOSSELIN JOSETTE |
? |
St Yrieix la Perche GHM |
D |
M2 |
53,2 |
57 |
55 |
DUBOUX ANDREE |
EQU |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
D |
M2 |
55,8 |
57 |
55 |
Grouet Molling Lydie (Grouet Lydie) |
RAW |
Auxerre Stade |
D |
M2 |
55,6 |
57 |
52,5 |
Maciejewski Patricia |
RAW |
Bethune AC |
D |
M2 |
63 |
63 |
90 |
COIFFARD LINE |
EQU |
Doue la Fontaine RCD Racing Club Douessine Force |
D |
M2 |
61,77 |
63 |
80 |
Mallet Blondan Daisy |
? |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
M2 |
61,9 |
63 |
75 |
VINCENT SYLVIANE |
EQU |
Nice HCN |
D |
M2 |
61,5 |
63 |
57,5 |
Young Laure (Iung Lorie) |
EQU |
Marignane CHC |
D |
M2 |
62,4 |
63 |
50 |
LEROY Aline |
EQU |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
D |
M2 |
67,5 |
72 |
82,5 |
Liege Marie Christine |
RAW |
Maisons Alfort ACMA |
D |
M2 |
67,3 |
72 |
67,5 |
LAURENT Martine |
EQU |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
D |
M2 |
71,35 |
72 |
65 |
Bartholus Nathalie |
EQU |
Mourmelon CAD |
D |
M2 |
67,3 |
72 |
62,5 |
Duhem Leila |
EQU |
Escaudain FA |
D |
M2 |
85,6 |
84 |
135 |
HERBIN Evelyne (Payen Evelyne) |
EQU |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
D |
M2 |
72,1 |
84 |
85 |
JARASSE Marie Rose |
? |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
M2 |
77,4 |
84 |
57,5 |
Duverger Sylvie |
EQU |
Albertville CHCA HCM Albertvillois |
D |
SO |
47 |
47 |
80 |
Martin Yvelise |
RAW |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
D |
SO |
47 |
47 |
70 |
Serrano Martin Vanessa |
RAW |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
D |
SO |
49,9 |
52 |
72,5 |
Conan Linda |
EQU |
Chateauroux CHMC |
D |
SO |
50,68 |
52 |
65 |
BOUVARD Mariane |
RAW |
St Jean de Luz Amis de la Fonte |
D |
SO |
51,4 |
52 |
65 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
? |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
D |
SO |
56,4 |
57 |
92,5 |
MOUCHET Sabine |
EQU |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
D |
SO |
53,4 |
57 |
67,5 |
PILLOT Ludivine |
? |
Soissons ACS Muscle Gym |
D |
SO |
56 |
57 |
67,5 |
GIRARD AUDREY |
RAW |
Dijon USCO |
D |
SO |
55,9 |
57 |
40 |
MANIEZ Christelle |
EQU |
Bethune AC |
D |
SO |
58,1 |
63 |
100 |
ABGRALL Carine |
EQU |
Brest Brestoise |
D |
SO |
61,25 |
63 |
90,5 |
LE TOULLEC Laura |
EQU |
Tremblay Appolo Club |
D |
SO |
59,2 |
63 |
87,5 |
PASZKOWSKI KELLY |
EQU |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
SO |
58,9 |
63 |
80 |
SUNE Caroline |
EQU |
Frontignan AC |
D |
SO |
62,6 |
63 |
80 |
CAVIN Marie Odile |
EQU |
La Grande Combe HC Grand Combien |
D |
SO |
61,4 |
63 |
72,5 |
LANNOY Virginie |
? |
Peronne AAEEP |
D |
SO |
61,4 |
63 |
52,5 |
PETIT FOURNIER MELANIE |
EQU |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
D |
SO |
63,2 |
72 |
80 |
RASTEL Melodie |
EQU |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
D |
SO |
65,97 |
72 |
72,5 |
RAMOS AUDREY |
EQU |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
D |
SO |
69,5 |
72 |
70 |
BOTTIAU Aurelie |
RAW |
La Grande Combe HC Grand Combien |
D |
SO |
64,9 |
72 |
40 |
SCHATZ Leslie |
EQU |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
D |
SO |
125,6 |
84+ |
125 |
Felgueiras Tiphanie |
RAW |
Wingles Forme |
D |
SO |
148,6 |
84+ |
110 |
TOMAZ GABIRRO FLORIAN |
RAW |
Avranches CFA HFA |
M |
ES |
52,87 |
53 |
85 |
BASSET Antoine |
EQU |
Pontrieux FA |
M |
ES |
57,85 |
59 |
117,5 |
NATIVEL Jason |
? |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
ES |
58,4 |
59 |
117,5 |
FRIEDMANN JONATHAN |
EQU |
Port la Nouvelle Philocalie Force PFA |
M |
ES |
64 |
66 |
155 |
CARON CYRIL |
EQU |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
M |
ES |
65 |
66 |
155 |
CAILLE JULIEN |
EQU |
Dijon USCO |
M |
ES |
65,6 |
66 |
155 |
ESPOSITO VINCENT |
EQU |
La Garde ACG Gardeen |
M |
ES |
63,6 |
66 |
150 |
AVESSYAN Khatchik (etranger) |
EQU |
Epernay CAE |
M |
ES |
65,9 |
66 |
150 |
MANNEQUIN FREDERIC |
EQU |
Lorquin SC Lutte |
M |
ES |
65,9 |
66 |
145 |
EGROT CHARLY |
EQU |
Trilport UST Musculation |
M |
ES |
61 |
66 |
135 |
DE SAN RAIMUNDO Antoine |
RAW |
St Priest CASP |
M |
ES |
65,8 |
66 |
135 |
GODRET JEREMY |
EQU |
Beaurains Body Sculte |
M |
ES |
63,4 |
66 |
130 |
BECKER YANNICK |
EQU |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
M |
ES |
63,6 |
66 |
102,5 |
SAVARY Quentin |
RAW |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
ES |
60,95 |
66 |
95 |
VINCENT Kevin |
EQU |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
ES |
62,9 |
66 |
0 |
POYET Bastien |
EQU |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
M |
ES |
69,55 |
74 |
180 |
Poinson Adrien |
RAW |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
ES |
71,2 |
74 |
160 |
RIQUER Kilian (Riquier Kilian) |
RAW |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
M |
ES |
71,5 |
74 |
160 |
PLACE ROBIN |
EQU |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M |
ES |
70,8 |
74 |
155 |
LEGAY Joris |
EQU |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
ES |
69,4 |
74 |
152,5 |
KONE Matys |
EQU |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
ES |
69,3 |
74 |
140 |
BRESSANO KEVIN |
EQU |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M |
ES |
72,82 |
74 |
140 |
ALY AURELIEN |
? |
Doullens FHM |
M |
ES |
73,8 |
74 |
140 |
DECONTO ANTOINE |
EQU |
Villefranche s Saone HCV |
M |
ES |
72,6 |
74 |
130 |
PHONESYNA Mickey |
RAW |
Tremblay Appolo Club |
M |
ES |
74 |
74 |
130 |
MELON Teddy |
EQU |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
ES |
73,45 |
74 |
127,5 |
TIDONA Mario |
RAW |
Rennes CPB Cercle Paul Bert |
M |
ES |
72,7 |
74 |
117,5 |
MACCARIO Clement |
RAW |
Istres Sports SHMFA |
M |
ES |
74 |
74 |
117,5 |
Pasquier Pierrick |
EQU |
Blanquefort ESB Culturisme |
M |
ES |
70,37 |
74 |
110 |
Dane Aurelien |
EQU |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
M |
ES |
69,7 |
74 |
107,5 |
LEFEUVRE ROMUALD |
EQU |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
ES |
73,85 |
74 |
95 |
PAYET Pierre |
EQU |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
M |
ES |
82,94 |
83 |
192,5 |
Riglet Vincent |
EQU |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
ES |
83 |
83 |
177,5 |
AVOM JULIEN (Avom Mbume Julien) |
RAW |
Torcy CHM |
M |
ES |
80,2 |
83 |
170 |
CHALLARD Mickael (Chalart Michael) |
? |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
ES |
81,1 |
83 |
170 |
RIBEIRO Alexis |
EQU |
Arbresle Tarare Power Club |
M |
ES |
82 |
83 |
167,5 |
DIDON Dimitri |
EQU |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
M |
ES |
78 |
83 |
165 |
DUHAYER TRISTAN |
EQU |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
ES |
77,4 |
83 |
160 |
MAYEUX VINCENT |
? |
Doullens FHM |
M |
ES |
83 |
83 |
152,5 |
MERCIER EMERIC |
EQU |
Escaudain FA |
M |
ES |
80,5 |
83 |
150 |
VAIS David |
RAW |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
M |
ES |
81,96 |
83 |
150 |
SIEUW ANTHONY |
? |
Doullens FHM |
M |
ES |
81 |
83 |
142,5 |
PLAGNE Nicolas |
EQU |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
ES |
82,59 |
83 |
140 |
FRETARD Jason |
EQU |
Brest Cavalle Blanche PLCB PLMC |
M |
ES |
82,15 |
83 |
135 |
LEMAIRE Simon |
EQU |
Le Rheu SC Energym |
M |
ES |
75,6 |
83 |
130 |
LE ROUX David |
RAW |
Mourmelon CSAG 118 03 T |
M |
ES |
80,2 |
83 |
130 |
DIEUDONNE GAETAN |
EQU |
Lorquin SC Lutte |
M |
ES |
82,4 |
83 |
130 |
MARTIN Leo |
RAW |
Nimes HC |
M |
ES |
81,9 |
83 |
120 |
AUBERT TEDDY |
RAW |
Brionne Chris Fitness |
M |
ES |
76,9 |
83 |
105 |
GONCALVES Damien |
RAW |
Graulhet Espace Forme EFG 1901 |
M |
ES |
77,2 |
83 |
95 |
CHOQUET Quentin |
RAW |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M |
ES |
81,4 |
83 |
95 |
BELLONE Loic |
EQU |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
M |
ES |
84,8 |
93 |
200 |
HERRGOTT Maxime |
EQU |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
ES |
92,4 |
93 |
200 |
SCHUSSLER QUENTIN |
EQU |
St Priest CASP |
M |
ES |
89,85 |
93 |
185 |
CHAMORET Josua |
? |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
ES |
87,6 |
93 |
175 |
BRET Clement |
RAW |
Epernay CAE |
M |
ES |
86,6 |
93 |
137,5 |
SEVERIN ANTONY |
? |
Reunion Tampon CH |
M |
ES |
83,4 |
93 |
120 |
RIVIERE Ken |
EQU |
St Nazaire CEP |
M |
ES |
86,4 |
93 |
120 |
BOISSE Clement |
EQU |
Albi HC Albigeois |
M |
ES |
91,6 |
93 |
115 |
ANGLADE Philippe |
? |
Beaumont USBFAHM |
M |
ES |
89,6 |
93 |
0 |
HUEZ THOMAS |
EQU |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
ES |
89,9 |
93 |
0 |
DILLENCHNEIDER Nicolas |
RAW |
Istres Sports SHMFA |
M |
ES |
102,5 |
105 |
157,5 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
EQU |
St Jean de Maurienne Mauriennais CHC |
M |
ES |
102 |
105 |
0 |
PRUGNIERE JEAN PHILLIPE |
? |
Reunion Tampon CH |
M |
ES |
102,5 |
105 |
0 |
LE FLOHIC Clement |
EQU |
Guerande SGHM Guerandaise |
M |
ES |
131,45 |
120+ |
190 |
CHEVALIER Romain |
RAW |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
M |
JU |
50,35 |
53 |
70 |
LE NORMAND Valentin |
RAW |
Fougeres CHF Fougerais |
M |
JU |
58,55 |
59 |
90 |
GIAVASSIS Francois |
RAW |
St Malo FCF |
M |
JU |
58,5 |
59 |
82,5 |
WARGNY BRANDON |
RAW |
Roye Heracles Club |
M |
JU |
58,8 |
59 |
82,5 |
DUFENER Cedric |
RAW |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
M |
JU |
58,1 |
59 |
77,5 |
Bar Jonathan |
RAW |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
JU |
56,1 |
59 |
60 |
GUEGUEN Nathanel |
RAW |
Brest Brestoise |
M |
JU |
62,2 |
66 |
90 |
GILLET FRANCOIS |
RAW |
Avallon HCA MFAC |
M |
JU |
63,1 |
66 |
90 |
SOUCHE Christophe |
RAW |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
JU |
60,5 |
66 |
85 |
FAUSSOT THOMAS |
RAW |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
JU |
64,8 |
66 |
85 |
ROYER Remi |
RAW |
Epernay CAE |
M |
JU |
65,3 |
66 |
85 |
PEDRON Kenlo |
RAW |
Le Croisic Stade Croisicais |
M |
JU |
60 |
66 |
75 |
RAVINET AXEL |
RAW |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
JU |
73,1 |
74 |
117,5 |
EL MANAA SOUFIANE |
RAW |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
M |
JU |
72,07 |
74 |
115 |
GUERSILLON Charles |
RAW |
Epernay CAE |
M |
JU |
72,6 |
74 |
115 |
HAZEL Atif |
EQU |
Gap Rep Gym |
M |
JU |
68,5 |
74 |
105 |
AMRI Bekay |
RAW |
Mondragon CHC Mondragonnais |
M |
JU |
71,1 |
74 |
105 |
PRUGNIERE JEAN FABRICE |
RAW |
Reunion Tampon CH |
M |
JU |
73,4 |
74 |
100 |
THEVENIN Gaetan |
RAW |
Vitrolles HM |
M |
JU |
72,7 |
74 |
95 |
MONTGUILLON Benjamin |
RAW |
Chartres Essor Carnutes |
M |
JU |
67,07 |
74 |
90 |
VANDEVYVER ROMAIN |
RAW |
Wingles Forme |
M |
JU |
68,8 |
74 |
90 |
PICARD HUGO |
RAW |
Compiegne HC |
M |
JU |
73,2 |
74 |
90 |
BOURAHIMA Ahamada |
RAW |
Cholet CAC Choletais CA PDL |
M |
JU |
72,23 |
74 |
0 |
COUVREUR ANTOINE |
RAW |
Escaudain FA |
M |
JU |
80 |
83 |
125 |
Peltier Lucas |
RAW |
L'Hopital Lorraine HCA |
M |
JU |
76 |
83 |
110 |
LECLERC GAEL |
RAW |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
M |
JU |
76,8 |
83 |
92,5 |
VIGNAUD MATHIEU |
RAW |
Angouleme CHA Angoumoisin |
M |
JU |
75,3 |
83 |
65 |
CHAUVEAU BENOIT |
RAW |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
JU |
92,7 |
93 |
107,5 |
BOUTRIN DYLAN |
RAW |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
JU |
95,1 |
105 |
97,5 |
HUDDLESTONE Michel |
RAW |
Calais SH SOCH |
M |
JU |
113,5 |
120 |
100 |
JUET Frederic |
RAW |
Combourg Bonnemain Chateaubriand Musculation |
M |
JU |
125 |
120 |
100 |
KURAL DONATIEN |
RAW |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
JU |
144,5 |
120+ |
112,5 |
WAYMEL Olivier |
EQU |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
M |
M1 |
65,2 |
66 |
190 |
BERNARD MICKAEL |
EQU |
Pont Audemer St Germain Village Osmose Fitness |
M |
M1 |
64,95 |
66 |
160 |
DURAND Maxence |
EQU |
Salon de Provence Fit Force MJC |
M |
M1 |
65,8 |
66 |
140 |
Graff Thierry |
EQU |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
M |
M1 |
64,7 |
66 |
132,5 |
VELEZ Jean Luc |
EQU |
La Couronne COCFC Couronnais |
M |
M1 |
63,1 |
66 |
130 |
Siyan Alain (Sivan Alain) |
EQU |
Villepinte USCOV |
M |
M1 |
65,4 |
66 |
127,5 |
Virgilio Manuel |
EQU |
St Medard Ensemble AS Athletique EASM |
M |
M1 |
64,52 |
66 |
0 |
Cuccuzella Alphonse |
EQU |
Woippy (Metz Cheminots ASCM) |
M |
M1 |
73 |
74 |
225 |
Riviere Jean Max |
? |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M |
M1 |
73,7 |
74 |
175 |
ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois |
? |
Peronne AAEEP |
M |
M1 |
74 |
74 |
160 |
Hecre David |
EQU |
St Nabord Physic Club |
M |
M1 |
73,7 |
74 |
157,5 |
COSTA Pascal |
EQU |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M |
M1 |
73,7 |
74 |
152,5 |
BASTIEN Renald |
EQU |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M |
M1 |
72,6 |
74 |
150 |
HUCHET Marc Olivier |
EQU |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M |
M1 |
73,55 |
74 |
150 |
PERRODOU DAVID |
EQU |
Pontoise CHC |
M |
M1 |
74 |
74 |
150 |
Blosse Tony |
RAW |
La Tour du Pin ASCT Amicale des Sporting Clubs Turripinois |
M |
M1 |
73,35 |
74 |
147,5 |
BRECHET Stephane |
? |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
73,4 |
74 |
142,5 |
LANDRE Francky |
EQU |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M |
M1 |
69,1 |
74 |
140 |
Dias Carlos |
EQU |
Montauban Montalbanais HCM TG |
M |
M1 |
70,6 |
74 |
140 |
CHAMPIGNY Patrick |
EQU |
Dreux Developpe Couche Musculation DDCM |
M |
M1 |
72,25 |
74 |
140 |
SERTELET Gerald |
? |
Gerzat Sun Club |
M |
M1 |
72,4 |
74 |
140 |
HALBOT Vincent |
RAW |
Grenoble HCG |
M |
M1 |
73,6 |
74 |
140 |
CHAMPEAU JEAN LUC |
EQU |
Fourchambault ASF |
M |
M1 |
73,65 |
74 |
140 |
PIAT Christophe |
EQU |
Lestrem Body Work BW |
M |
M1 |
73,9 |
74 |
140 |
CAUHAPE Bruno |
RAW |
Dinard Amical Club AC |
M |
M1 |
73,6 |
74 |
105 |
ZAPPARATA Eric |
RAW |
St Esteve HC |
M |
M1 |
72,2 |
74 |
75 |
ALLETZ Fabrice |
EQU |
St Joachim FAM |
M |
M1 |
73,52 |
74 |
0 |
Pinguet Cyril |
EQU |
Massy ESM |
M |
M1 |
82,7 |
83 |
200 |
© Copyright Lambiel Fabien - Club150kg-dc.fr
| |