|
|
|
|
|
Sq |
Tr |
Dc |
DOLGATOV RASSUL (etranger) |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
ES |
Jeune01 |
65,9 |
|
140 |
|
Nguyen DANIEL |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
ES |
Jeune01 |
68,9 |
|
|
245 |
Duong Vichet |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
ES |
Jeune01 |
70,8 |
230 |
|
|
MERLE Cedric |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
ES |
Jeune02 |
78,2 |
|
147,5 |
|
GRADEL Sonny |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
ES |
Jeune02 |
94,2 |
|
|
262,5 |
JALAIS Adam |
Paris 12e Metro USMT |
ES |
Jeune02 |
120,3 |
300 |
|
|
MINGOT Audrey |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune03 |
52 |
|
|
125 |
DUPRE DELPHINE |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune03 |
52,4 |
100 |
|
|
Poinson Adrien |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune03 |
70,9 |
|
190 |
|
GIANA David |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
ES |
Jeune04 |
54,1 |
|
|
170 |
LEGAY Joris |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
ES |
Jeune04 |
68 |
|
110 |
|
DIDON Dimitri |
Verdun SAHM SAV Verdunois |
ES |
Jeune04 |
74,1 |
215 |
|
|
POYET Bastien |
Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge |
JU |
Jeune05 |
69,3 |
|
135 |
|
RIBEIRO Alexis |
Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge |
ES |
Jeune05 |
77 |
|
|
215 |
GOUTARD Robin |
Reunion St PAUL Power Tan rouge |
JU |
Jeune05 |
84,6 |
210 |
|
|
LELIEVRE GUILLAUME |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
ES |
Jeune06 |
66,7 |
160 |
|
|
CANIVET PAUL |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
ES |
Jeune06 |
84,5 |
|
|
255 |
CHOUIKHA JONATHAN |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
ES |
Jeune06 |
94,1 |
|
120 |
|
COLOMB Kevin |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune07 |
65,5 |
|
|
180 |
ESBELLIN Brice |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune07 |
84,1 |
175 |
|
|
GRENIER Allan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune07 |
93,2 |
|
170 |
|
DEMAY FRANCOIS |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
ES |
Jeune08 |
60,2 |
|
|
170 |
SAHIRI Julien |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
ES |
Jeune08 |
90,8 |
225 |
|
|
CHIBRAC CONSTANT |
Halluin Halluinois CMFA |
ES |
Jeune08 |
91,8 |
|
120 |
|
SAYAD YUNUS |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
JU |
Jeune09 |
63,4 |
130 |
|
|
TRAN Stephane |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
ES |
Jeune09 |
63,4 |
|
|
175 |
CRESCENCE JOHAN |
Troyes Omnisports TOS |
ES |
Jeune09 |
87,2 |
|
140 |
|
PELLERIN VALENTIN |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
ES |
Jeune10 |
53,1 |
140 |
|
|
PELLERIN QUENTIN |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
JU |
Jeune10 |
78,1 |
|
|
187,5 |
PELLERIN CHARLY |
Caen St Jean Eudes US SJE |
ES |
Jeune10 |
81,5 |
|
100 |
|
GRIZARD JUSTIN |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
ES |
Jeune11 |
74,5 |
150 |
|
|
LACAND Jeremy |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
ES |
Jeune11 |
75 |
|
|
195 |
FINTZ Axel |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
ES |
Jeune11 |
93,5 |
|
130 |
|
DUMOND Jordan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
JU |
Jeune12 |
59,7 |
|
|
145 |
CHALARD Mickael |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune12 |
75,4 |
|
120 |
|
ROUBIER Jordan |
Gerzat Sun Club |
ES |
Jeune12 |
85,4 |
150 |
|
|
DUHEM Valentin |
Escaudain FA |
ES |
Jeune13 |
81 |
170 |
|
|
MERCIER AYMERIC |
Escaudain FA |
JU |
Jeune13 |
81,8 |
|
115 |
|
GUESMIA THOMAS |
Escaudain FA |
JU |
Jeune13 |
94,1 |
|
|
170 |
Bar Jonathan |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
JU |
Jeune14 |
53 |
80 |
|
|
Riglet Vincent |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
ES |
Jeune14 |
79,7 |
|
|
190 |
Da Costa Quentin |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
JU |
Jeune14 |
101 |
|
120 |
|
MICI STEPHANE (Mici Stephen) |
St Malo CHSM |
M1 |
Master01 |
82,5 |
|
130 |
|
Richard Jacques |
St Malo CHSM |
M3 |
Master01 |
83,9 |
|
|
252,5 |
Ducamin Philippe |
St Malo CHSM |
M2 |
Master01 |
85 |
225 |
|
|
Da Costa Adriano |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M1 |
Master02 |
73,8 |
212,5 |
|
|
Riso Richard |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M1 |
Master02 |
102,3 |
|
145 |
|
Bar Eric |
FAREMOUTIERS Power Club |
M1 |
Master02 |
119,1 |
|
|
260 |
Legard Patrick |
Auxerre Stade |
M2 |
Master03 |
56 |
157,5 |
|
|
BONNEL Olivier |
Auxerre Stade |
M1 |
Master03 |
94,5 |
|
|
250 |
MARC Franck |
Auxerre Stade |
M1 |
Master03 |
100,6 |
|
150 |
|
Wettel Eric |
Escaudain FA |
M2 |
Master04 |
75,7 |
|
|
230 |
Duhem Marc |
Escaudain FA |
M2 |
Master04 |
84,1 |
|
142,5 |
|
Desmoulin Eric |
Escaudain FA |
M1 |
Master04 |
101,4 |
202,5 |
|
|
Beaudoin Michel |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M3 |
Master05 |
75,9 |
137,5 |
|
|
Cocaud Stephane |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M1 |
Master05 |
81,6 |
|
|
267,5 |
Langevin Philippe |
Cesson Sevigne FACS |
M2 |
Master05 |
81,8 |
|
150 |
|
De Faria Lucien |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M3 |
Master06 |
57,4 |
|
|
200 |
LEROY Christian |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M1 |
Master06 |
64,5 |
115 |
|
|
Le Blevenec Patrick |
Vert St Denis Cesson COV |
M1 |
Master06 |
86 |
|
165 |
|
Roche Tony |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M1 |
Master07 |
82,1 |
|
|
200 |
BARKALLAH NAJAH (BARKALLAM NAJAH) |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M1 |
Master07 |
82,4 |
|
152,5 |
|
Metayer Philippe |
Orvault OMF PDL |
M1 |
Master07 |
103,4 |
230 |
|
|
WAYMEL Olivier |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
M1 |
Master08 |
64,9 |
|
145 |
|
CAUWEL Jean Francois |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
M1 |
Master08 |
99,4 |
215 |
|
|
Merlier Pascal |
Armentieres Leo Lagrange CLLA |
M2 |
Master08 |
100,2 |
|
|
210 |
DUPERRON DOMINIQUE |
Le Trait CHM |
M1 |
Master09 |
95,3 |
|
|
207,5 |
Rondeaux Gilles |
Le Trait CHM |
M1 |
Master09 |
98,6 |
220 |
|
|
Verel Emmanuel |
Le Trait CHM |
M1 |
Master09 |
121,5 |
|
192,5 |
|
DAKKOUNI Chabib |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M1 |
Master10 |
63,4 |
|
|
175 |
BRUYAS Patrick |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M1 |
Master10 |
94,3 |
200 |
|
|
Yacoubi Hamid |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M1 |
Master10 |
103,3 |
|
155 |
|
VOISIN Christian |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M2 |
Master11 |
66,6 |
|
|
200 |
Forget Bernard |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M3 |
Master11 |
75 |
165 |
|
|
Niavet Alexandre |
ST Lo Stade St Lois |
M2 |
Master11 |
78,3 |
|
125 |
|
Piffard Pascal |
Fourchambault ASF |
M2 |
Master12 |
71,8 |
|
|
200 |
COLMARD Michael |
Fourchambault ASF |
M1 |
Master12 |
79,6 |
167,5 |
|
|
Mingot Georges |
Fourchambault ASF |
M1 |
Master12 |
80,7 |
|
142,5 |
|
ALLAL BEN MAATI Jean Francois |
Peronne AAEEP |
M1 |
Master13 |
72,5 |
|
125 |
|
GAUTIER Regis |
Peronne AAEEP |
M2 |
Master13 |
83,5 |
|
|
215 |
Leriche Fabrice |
Peronne AAEEP |
M1 |
Master13 |
86,5 |
187,5 |
|
|
Servajean Martine |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M2 |
Open01 |
45,9 |
|
75 |
|
GRILLET Celine |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
ES |
Open01 |
47,5 |
|
|
125 |
BRIMBOEUF Fanny |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
SO |
Open01 |
55,1 |
125 |
|
|
Legard Stephanie |
Auxerre Stade |
SO |
Open02 |
45,9 |
110 |
|
|
MICHAUX MARTINE |
Auxerre Stade |
M2 |
Open02 |
47,6 |
|
|
137,5 |
VIGOUROUX Patricia |
Auxerre Stade |
M1 |
Open02 |
50,6 |
|
50 |
|
Martin Yvelise |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
SO |
Open03 |
49,1 |
105 |
|
|
Serrano Martin Vanessa |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
SO |
Open03 |
51,8 |
|
|
130 |
KAINLEINSBERGER Marina (etranger) |
Aytre CHC Aytresien |
ES |
Open03 |
55,7 |
|
72,5 |
|
FERAUD Nathalie |
Velizy HCM |
M1 |
Open04 |
46,2 |
|
|
120 |
LESELLIER Christine |
Velizy HCM |
M1 |
Open04 |
46,4 |
|
70 |
|
NITHARUM Marie Pierre |
Velizy HCM |
SO |
Open04 |
75,3 |
100 |
|
|
DUTRILLAUX MARIE CLAUDE |
Veron Gym |
M2 |
Open05 |
46,5 |
|
|
100 |
MARISAL Evelyne |
Veron Gym |
M1 |
Open05 |
60,1 |
|
72,5 |
|
Lefevre Stephanie |
Veron Gym |
SO |
Open05 |
79,4 |
122,5 |
|
|
Estable France |
Le Trait CHM |
M1 |
Open06 |
64,3 |
|
65 |
|
LEGOUIS JULIE |
Le Trait CHM |
SO |
Open06 |
65,2 |
70 |
|
|
Dubois Helene |
Le Trait CHM |
SO |
Open06 |
67,8 |
|
|
170 |
VEDEL Charlotte |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
ES |
Open07 |
58,5 |
|
|
110 |
ANTHOUARD Melody |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
SO |
Open07 |
58,9 |
110 |
|
|
NARCE Nelly |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
ES |
Open07 |
62,4 |
|
55 |
|
GOYFFON HORTENSE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
JU |
Open08 |
52,3 |
|
|
100 |
DUBOUX ANDREE |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
M3 |
Open08 |
57,8 |
|
42,5 |
|
CALVES Francoise |
Rians ACF Athletique Club Force |
M2 |
Open08 |
59 |
100 |
|
|
DUVERCHIN Deborah |
Peronne AAEEP |
JU |
Open09 |
56 |
|
35 |
|
LANNOY Virginie |
Peronne AAEEP |
SO |
Open09 |
61 |
|
|
110 |
HAUET Deborah |
Peronne AAEEP |
JU |
Open09 |
68 |
95 |
|
|
Sanchez Marie Laure |
Grenoble HCG |
M1 |
Open10 |
53,6 |
|
60 |
|
VIRILI Dominique |
Grenoble HCG |
M1 |
Open10 |
58,8 |
|
|
90 |
VOTA Marion |
Grenoble HCG |
ES |
Open10 |
71,9 |
82,5 |
|
|
JALLAIS M.THERESE |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M2 |
Open11 |
48,2 |
47,5 |
|
|
MATTERA CHRISTINE |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M2 |
Open11 |
75 |
|
|
85 |
LE MERCIER SYLVIE |
Loudun Espace Forme |
M2 |
Open11 |
75,5 |
|
52,5 |
|
CASTEL Charly |
Grenoble HCG |
SO |
Open12 |
80,1 |
|
180 |
|
BOUAFIA MOHAMED |
Grenoble HCG |
SO |
Open12 |
122,6 |
340 |
|
|
GHAOUI Nour Eddine |
Grenoble HCG |
SO |
Open12 |
123,4 |
|
|
310 |
Ramos Adrien |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
SO |
Open13 |
71,6 |
|
175 |
|
Baali Kader |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
M1 |
Open13 |
75,7 |
|
|
285 |
PICOT GUERAUD Romain |
St Martin d'Heres ESSM |
SO |
Open13 |
82,5 |
242,5 |
|
|
EL BELGHITI Hassan |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
SO |
Open14 |
69,9 |
|
|
305 |
ISSARTEL Sebastien |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
SO |
Open14 |
75,6 |
185 |
|
|
GUIZON Anthony |
Le Puy en Velay USV |
SO |
Open14 |
97,3 |
|
175 |
|
Tinebra Frederic |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
SO |
Open15 |
58,5 |
|
|
210 |
Mastrolorenzo Antoni |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
SO |
Open15 |
72,1 |
230 |
|
|
BENKISSOUS Mourad |
St Etienne OSCS Omnium Sportif Stephanois |
M1 |
Open15 |
109,2 |
|
195 |
|
TASSEIN Florent |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
SO |
Open16 |
69,9 |
190 |
|
|
CABA Romain |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
ES |
Open16 |
75,6 |
|
|
260 |
LEGRAND Fabien (Legrand Fabio) |
Isle Adam CAF Club Adamois de la Force |
SO |
Open16 |
98,9 |
|
160 |
|
BRUNEAU Vincent |
Escaudain FA |
SO |
Open17 |
82 |
205 |
|
|
Da Rocha Joachim |
Escaudain FA |
SO |
Open17 |
90 |
|
|
235 |
Billoir Philippe |
Escaudain FA |
SO |
Open17 |
108,5 |
|
230 |
|
BEGUE Kevin |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
SO |
Open18 |
78,6 |
195 |
|
|
HOAREAU Jean Hugues |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
SO |
Open18 |
87,1 |
|
|
255 |
ROBERT Thierry |
Reunion Grande Montee Ste Marie HCGM CHG |
M1 |
Open18 |
113,6 |
|
197,5 |
|
Riviere Alain |
Fourchambault ASF |
M2 |
Open19 |
78,5 |
|
145 |
|
Kwiecien Cedric |
Fourchambault ASF |
SO |
Open19 |
82,9 |
235 |
|
|
MASAROTTI UGO |
Fourchambault ASF |
SO |
Open19 |
92,6 |
|
|
250 |
Baudot Alain |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
M1 |
Open20 |
64,5 |
|
|
240 |
MAGGIA Laurent |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
SO |
Open20 |
89 |
|
150 |
|
ABDOULJARINOV Zaour |
Moissac ALFA Amicale Laique |
SO |
Open20 |
97,6 |
205 |
|
|
JOUVEAUX Franck |
Blois AAJB |
M1 |
Open21 |
| | |