Site mis à jour le 27 Juin 2019
Force France
International Benchpress - Young Athletes
Back to Teen Athletes Menu
Voici le classement des Messieurs 13-15 ans au Développé Couché en Compétition Internationale Sans Matériel d'Assistance, par catégories de poids.
Here is the Benchpress Hall of Fame for Male Athletes aged 13 to 15 in International Meets, ranked by bodyweight categories.
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Wade E. USA NC 50.35 T1 52   90 kg Monde WPA 1998
2 Sharifov Shokhrukh Tadjikistan 16 51 T1 52   90 kg Europe WRPF 2018
3 Dubrovin Grigoriy Rus 14 51 T1 52   83 kg Monde WRPF 2016
4 Bondarenko Vladislav Ukr 16 51.2 T1 52   82.5 kg Monde WPA 2015
5 Kauranen Anton Finl 15 51.93 T1 52   82.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
6 Gukasyan Arman Armenie 15 51.6 T1 52   80 kg Europe WPA 2018
7 Mazitov Dimitry Rus 14 39.8 T1 52   75 kg Europe AWPC 2018
8 Hocher Gregor Bra 15 51.5 T1 52   75 kg Monde GPA 2017
9 Stanovski Victor Mol 14 51.9 T1 52   75 kg Monde WPA 2013
10 Nazukin Yevgen Ukr 14 52.5 T1 52   75 kg 1st Ukrainian Open Cup South Palmyra UPA 2013
11 Burnashov Vladimir Rus 13 50.4 T1 52   72.5 kg Monde WRPF 2015
12 Litvinov Kirill Kaz 13 52 T1 52   72.5 kg Monde WPC 2015
13 Perepelita Vladimir Mol 15 48.7 T1 52   70 kg Monde WDFPF 2007
14 Nazukin Yevgen Ukr 14 50.8 T1 52   70 kg Monde GPC 2013
15 Traskin Kirill Rus 14 51.5 T1 52   70 kg Monde WRPF 2018
16 Litvinov Kirill Kaz 13 51.6 T1 52   70 kg Monde WPC 2015
17 Cuj Michal Slov NC 51.8 T1 52   67.5 kg Carpates GPC 2014
18 Huschenbett Tom All 15 44.3 T1 52   65 kg Coupe du Monde WPC 2015
19 Synkov Sergey Rus 13 46.4 T1 52   65 kg Monde WPC 2014
20 Smet Indy Bel 14 50.5 T1 52   62.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
21 Klimuk Dmitro Ukr 14 51.4 T1 52   62.5 kg Monde WPA 2012
22 Bondarenko Vladislav Ukr 14 43 T1 52   60 kg Monde WPA 2013
23 Xachikyan Boris Armenie 14 43.5 T1 52   60 kg Europe WPA 2018
24 Konyukhov Aleksandr Rus 16 48.5 T1 52   60 kg Voronehz WRPF 2018
25 Smet Indy Bel 14 50.5 T1 52   60 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
26 Averbakh Dan Israel 13 50.5 T1 52   60 kg Nat Israel GPC 2014
27 Prodan Andrian Mol 13 45.2 T1 52   57.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2014
28 Gisclom Michael Suisse 14 49.5 T1 52   57.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2005
29 Traskin Kirill Rus 14 50.2 T1 52   57.5 kg Europe WRPF 2018
30 Mykhalskyy Oleg Ukr 13 38.1 T1 52   55 kg Monde WPA 2017
31 Usachov Dmytro Ukr 14 44.4 T1 52   55 kg Monde WPC 2012
32 Balantaev Danila Rus 16 47.15 T1 52   55 kg Volga WRPF 2018
33 Koziol Damian Pol 14 47.3 T1 52   55 kg Prix Autriche Innsbruck WPC 1999
34 Bodrov Dimitro Ukr 15 51.5 T1 52   55 kg Monde WPA 2015
35 Buffa Alessio Italie 15 52 T1 52   55 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
36 Tarasovs Viktors Let 11 35.7 T1 52   52.5 kg Europe WPC 2015
37 Kuznetsov Sergey Rus 15 48.5 T1 52   52.5 kg Monde WPC 2016
38 Kravets Mikita Ukr 12 40.6 T1 52   50 kg Monde WPA 2012
39 Ceplis kistaps Letton NC 42.55 T1 52   50 kg Europe GPC 2006
40 Gisclom Michael Suisse 14 47.8 T1 52   50 kg Europe WDFPF 2005
41 Pantyukhin Artem Rus 14 48.6 T1 52   50 kg Monde WPC 2014
42 Smet Indy Bel 14 49.9 T1 52   50 kg Europe WDFPF 2008
43 Zack Dugger USA NC 50.1 T1 52   50 kg Monde GPC 2005
44 Kukovytskyy Maxym Ukr 12 50.3 T1 52   50 kg Monde WPA 2013
45 Rodin Pavel Rus 16 50.3 T1 52   50 kg Orel WRPF 2018
46 Morley Luke RoyU NC 50.5 T1 52   50 kg Monde WPU 2014
47 Stagg Jacob USA 14 51.1 T1 52   50 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
48 Erizhokov Kaplan Rus 13 51.6 T1 52   50 kg Coupe du Soleil WRPF 2018
49 Peledutse Luchian Rus 14 51.7 T1 52   50 kg Megalopolis WPU 2018
50 Gorashvili Georgi Georgie 14 52 T1 52   50 kg Europe GPA 2015
51 Kravets Mikita Ukr 12 40.6 T1 52   47.5 kg Monde WPA 2012
52 Afanasyev Ivan Ukr 11 41.5 T1 52   47.5 kg Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2" WRPF 2018
53 Serenko Nikita Ukr 14 48.85 T1 52   47.5 kg Monde WPC 2009
54 Hanoman Shaun RoyU 15 51 T1 52   47.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
55 Seymour Zach USA 9 36.7 T1 52   45 kg Monde AAU 2010
56 Seymour Zach USA 9 36.7 T1 52   45 kg Monde AAU 2010
57 Kichigin Nikita Rus 14 46.9 T1 52   45 kg Europe WRPF 2018
58 Bochka Artem Rus 14 48.6 T1 52   45 kg Crown WRPF 2018
59 Kulikov Kirill Rus 14 50.9 T1 52   45 kg Monde WPC 2016
60 Mykhalskyy Oleg Ukr 12 33.9 T1 52   42.5 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
61 Seymour Alex USA 11 40.5 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde AAU 2010
62 Seymour Alex USA 11 40.5 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde AAU 2010
63 Falbiychuk Viktor Ukr 9 43 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde WPA 2012
64 Fettes Chase USA 15 43 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
65 Zaets Dmitro Ukr 13 43.6 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde WPA 2015
66 Zaets Dmitro Ukr 13 43.6 T1 52   42.5 kg Monde WPA 2015
67 Grebers Ritvars Slov NC 50 T1 52   42.5 kg Europe GPC 2008
68 Hartman Nick USA NC 37.4 T1 52   40 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
69 Afanasyev Ivan Ukr 10 39 T1 52   40 kg Atlas Power Tournament WRPF 2017
70 Starchenko Igor Ukr 11 46.7 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPA 2012
71 Polyakov Dimitry Mol 9 47.3 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPA 2013
72 Kvyatkovskiy Alan Ukr 11 48 T1 52   40 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
73 Scherbakov Aleksandr Mol 12 48.4 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPA 2015
74 Peledutse Luchian Rus 13 49.6 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPC 2017
75 Fluerie Jean Pierre AFsud 13 50 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPC 1998
76 Cronjie Gavin AFsud NC 50 T1 52   40 kg Monde WPC 1998
77 Bondarenko Vladislav Ukr 13 32.3 T1 52   37.5 kg Monde WPC 2012
78 Paley Semen Rus 10 36.3 T1 52   37.5 kg Monde WPC 2009
79 Telkin Valeriy Ukr 13 36.4 T1 52   37.5 kg Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2" WRPF 2018
80 Galiga Volodimir Ukr 13 43.9 T1 52   37.5 kg Europe WPA 2018
81 Szucs Mark HUN 14 47.2 T1 52   37.5 kg Europe GPC 2011
82 Yaschenko Roman Rus 12 47.85 T1 52   37.5 kg All-Russian masterful tournament "Invincible Power" WRPF 2018
83 Tadevosyan Khachik Armenie 11 30.3 T1 52   35 kg Europe WPA 2018
84 Belykh Daniil Rus 9 31 T1 52   35 kg Monde GPA 2016
85 Telkin Valeriy Ukr 12 34.6 T1 52   35 kg All-Russian tournament ?Iron Vacation? WRPF 2017
86 Harutyunyan Xoren Armenie 12 35.5 T1 52   35 kg Europe WPA 2018
87 Korobeynikov Nikita Rus 10 40 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 2016
88 Ceplis kistaps Letton NC 40.2 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 2005
89 Ceplis kistaps Let NC 40.2 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 2005
90 McRae Jess Can NC 40.5 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 1999
91 Sahakyan Garnik Armenie 12 40.7 T1 52   35 kg Europe WPA 2018
92 Kurochkin Yegor Ukr 13 42.3 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 2012
93 Tretyakov Artem Rus 13 42.8 T1 52   35 kg Siberie WRPF 2018
94 Zhukov Dmitriy Rus 10 43 T1 52   35 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
95 Grebers Ritvars Slov NC 44 T1 52   35 kg Europe GPC 2007
96 Zhukov Dmitriy Rus 10 47.55 T1 52   35 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
97 Sajaia Aleksi Georgie 12 49.6 T1 52   35 kg Europe WPA 2018
98 Cordier Hennie AFsud 13 50 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPC 1998
99 Bodrov Dimitro Ukr 13 51.5 T1 52   35 kg Monde WPA 2013
100 Crowder Ryan USA NC 0 T1 52   32.5 kg Monde WPC 2000
101 Matevosyan Tigran Armenie 11 32 T1 52   32.5 kg Europe WPA 2018
102 Zaets Dmitro Ukr 11 33.9 T1 52   32.5 kg Monde WPA 2013
103 Zhukov Dmitriy Rus 10 39 T1 52   32.5 kg Open tournament "Steel Character" WRPF 2018
104 Galiga Volodimir Ukr 12 46.3 T1 52   32.5 kg Monde WPA 2017
105 Makera Marko Serb 13 49.6 T1 52   32.5 kg Europe GPC 2013
106 Kalemi Evgeniy Ukr 16 27.8 T1 52   30 kg Monde WRPF 2018
107 Shilov Nikolay Ukr 13 34.8 T1 52   30 kg Shimanovsk WRPF 2017
108 Zhukov Kirill Rus 11 35.45 T1 52   30 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
109 Chetverikov Danil Rus 13 44 T1 52   30 kg Russie GPA 2017
110 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 9 45.3 T1 52   30 kg Europe WPC 2009
111 Moyon Benoit Fr 14 50 T1 52   30 kg Europe WPC 2003
112 Thrasher Josh USA 12 50.8 T1 52   30 kg Monde WPC 2010
113 Sukhovarov Bogdan Ukr 14 51.8 T1 52   30 kg Monde WPA 2017
114 Zhukov Kirill Rus 11 33.8 T1 52   27.5 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
115 Prukop Bartolomej Pol 10 37.2 T1 52   27.5 kg Monde WPA 2017
116 Marek Michalek Slov NC 43 T1 52   27.5 kg Europe GPC 2006
117 Bobchenko Viktor Ukr 8 43.2 T1 52   27.5 kg Europe WPC 2011
118 Avetisyan Avet Armenie 8 25.7 T1 52   25 kg Europe WPA 2018
119 Brezgin Vladislav Rus 14 27.5 T1 52   25 kg Sverdlovsk WRPF 2017
120 Kalemi Evgeniy Ukr 7 27.5 T1 52   25 kg Iron Vacation WRPF 2018
121 Zhukov Kirill Rus 11 28 T1 52   25 kg Open tournament "Steel Character" WRPF 2018
122 Mykhalskyy Oleg Ukr 11 30.8 T1 52   25 kg Monde WPA 2015
123 Laukhin Dmitriy Rus 11 32.1 T1 52   25 kg Moscou WRPF 2018
124 Arakelyan Arsen Armenie 11 32.8 T1 52   25 kg Europe WPA 2018
125 Guryev Ivan Ukr 9 33.9 T1 52   25 kg Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2" WRPF 2018
126 Bobchenko Viktor Ukr 7 37.2 T1 52   25 kg Monde WPC 2010
127 Titkov Arkhip Rus 14 41.7 T1 52   25 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
128 Titkov Arkhip Rus 14 41.7 T1 52   25 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
129 Titkov Arkhip Rus 14 41.7 T1 52   25 kg Coupe du Soleil WRPF 2018
130 Titkov Arkhip Rus 14 41.7 T1 52   25 kg Coupe du Soleil WRPF 2018
131 Plester Adrienne Can NC 42.5 T1 52   25 kg Monde WPC 1999
132 Karandeev Dem'yan Ukr 12 43.85 T1 52   25 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
133 Karandeev Dem'yan Ukr 12 43.85 T1 52   25 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
134 Makhmutov Sultan Rus 13 50.6 T1 52   25 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
135 Artemyev Sergey Rus 7 28 T1 52   22.5 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
136 Titkov Arkhip Rus 13 39.3 T1 52   22.5 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
137 Titkov Arkhip Rus 14 40.1 T1 52   22.5 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
138 Guttierez Antonio USA 9 42.9 T1 52   22.5 kg Monde AAU 2010
139 Titkov Arkhip Rus 13 51 T1 52   22.5 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
140 Brezgin Vladislav Rus 14 27 T1 52   20 kg Yashankina WRPF 2017
141 Mitrofanov Lev Rus 9 29.7 T1 52   20 kg Yashankina WRPF 2017
142 Titkov Arkhip Rus 13 37.6 T1 52   20 kg All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup" WRPF 2017
143 Smith Nathan Aus NC 38.5 T1 52   0 kg Monde WPC 2001
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Schellenschlager Jake USA 14 54.4 T1 56   98 kg Monde IPL 2014
2 Nazukin Yevgen Ukr 15 54.7 T1 56   95 kg Tavrika Cup CRPEBA 2014
3 Nazukin Yevgen Ukr 15 55 T1 56   95 kg 7th Mayor's Simferopol BP Cup CRPEBA 2014
4 Zielinski Logan USA 15 55.4 T1 56   87.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
5 Burnashov Vladimir Rus 14 56 T1 56   80 kg Monde GPA 2016
6 Zemlyanukhin Vadim Ukr 14 54.9 T1 56   79 kg Monde WDFPF 2013
7 Raficov Maxim Mol 15 54.2 T1 56   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2013
8 Ripenko Ivan Ukr 15 54.3 T1 56   75 kg Monde CPA 2018
9 Selvestrov Nikita Mol 14 55.7 T1 56   75 kg Monde WPA 2013
10 Stanislavskis Tomass Let 14 55.9 T1 56   75 kg Europe WPC 2015
11 Stanislavskis Tomass Let 14 55.2 T1 56   72.5 kg Europe WPC 2015
12 Makhin Nikita Rus 16 55.8 T1 56   72.5 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
13 Sinitsyn Artem Rus 16 56 T1 56   72.5 kg Monde WPC 2014
14 Cirulis Rolands Let 14 52.54 T1 56   70 kg Europe EPF 2018
15 Kozashvili Nukri Georgie 13 54.7 T1 56   70 kg Europe WPA 2018
16 Gisclom Michael Suisse 15 55 T1 56   70 kg Europe WDFPF 2006
17 Grechkin Egor Rus 16 55.1 T1 56   70 kg Voronehz WRPF 2018
18 Stanislavskis Tomass Let 14 55.2 T1 56   70 kg Europe WPC 2015
19 Makhin Ilya Rus 16 55.8 T1 56   70 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
20 Sinitsyn Artem Rus 16 56 T1 56   70 kg Monde WPC 2014
21 Kondratyev Dimitriy Rus 14 56 T1 56   70 kg Monde WPC 2016
22 Mukhtaramov Murodzhon Tadjikistan 15 54.3 T1 56   67.5 kg Monde WRPF 2018
23 Mukhtaramov Murodzhon Tadjikistan 15 54.3 T1 56   67.5 kg Monde WRPF 2018
24 Smet Indy Bel 15 54.4 T1 56   67.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2009
25 Rodin Pavel Rus 16 55.5 T1 56   67.5 kg Open masterful tournament "Weapon Capital" WRPF 2018
26 Doom Kris Bel NC 0 T1 56   65 kg Monde WPC 1994
27 Demin Danil Rus 14 53.8 T1 56   65 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
28 Rodin Pavel Rus 16 53.8 T1 56   65 kg Monde WRPF 2018
29 Smet Indy Bel 15 54.5 T1 56   65 kg Monde WDFPF 2009
30 Vigh Julian Suis 15 54.7 T1 56   65 kg Europe GPC 2012
31 Stagg Jacob USA 15 54.7 T1 56   65 kg Monde WDFPF 2013
32 Wallace Jacob USA 15 55.2 T1 56   65 kg Monde WDFPF 2006
33 Sindeev Dimitriy Rus 14 56 T1 56   65 kg Monde WPC 2014
34 Zaets Dmitro Ukr 14 53.35 T1 56   62.5 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
35 Zubrikov Vadim Rus 16 54.2 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WPC 2016
36 Stagg Andrew RoyU 14 54.9 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2009
37 Yuryev Andrey Rus 15 55.4 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WPC 2016
38 Grigoryev Nikolay Rus 15 55.8 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WPC 2009
39 Zadorozhnyuk Evgeniy Mol 16 55.98 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WPA 2013
40 Prilepa Andriy Ukr 15 56 T1 56   62.5 kg Monde WPA 2012
41 Toporkov Sergey Ukr 15 53.2 T1 56   60 kg Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2" WRPF 2018
42 Karapetyan Norik Armenie 15 54.2 T1 56   60 kg Monde WPA 2017
43 Lambiel Frederic FRA 13 54.3 T1 56   60 kg Europe GPC 2018
44 Kuklev Roman Rus 15 55.1 T1 56   60 kg Volga WRPF 2018
45 Erizhokov Alan Rus 14 56 T1 56   60 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
46 Vereb Istvan Laszlo HUN 14 54.2 T1 56   58 kg Monde GPC 2016
47 Peterson USA NC 0 T1 56   57.5 kg Monde WPC 1990
48 Rasschepiy Vadim Rus 15 52.6 T1 56   57.5 kg Europe de l'Est WRPF 2018
49 Baker Whit USA 13 55 T1 56   57.5 kg Monde GPC 2015
50 Timur Akbari All NC 52.5 T1 56   55 kg Europe GPC 2007
51 Aminev Timur Rus 15 53.7 T1 56   55 kg All-Russian masterful tournament "Invincible Power" WRPF 2018
52 Vereb Istvan Laszlo HUN 14 53.9 T1 56   55 kg Monde GPC 2016
53 Grebers Ritvars Slov NC 55.02 T1 56   55 kg Europe GPC 2009
54 Likens Jarrett USA 13 55.4 T1 56   53 kg Monde WPC 2014
55 Chertushkin Aleksandr Rus 15 54 T1 56   52.5 kg Monde WPC 2012
56 Yastrebov Aleksandr Rus 14 54.8 T1 56   52.5 kg Monde GPA 2016
57 Bar Jason FRA 16 55.3 T1 56   52.5 kg Europe GPC 2018
58 Khasanov Sergey Rus 15 53.5 T1 56   50 kg Oural WRPF 2017
59 Grigoryev Roman Rus 15 53.9 T1 56   50 kg Monde WPC 2016
60 Erizhokov Alan Rus 14 54.3 T1 56   50 kg All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup" WRPF 2017
61 Izmulov Alim Rus 16 55 T1 56   50 kg Caucase VITYAZ 2018
62 Plakushchenko Anatolij Mold 15 55.5 T1 56   50 kg Monde WPC 2009
63 Gordon George UK 14 53.4 T1 56   47.5 kg Monde WPC 2009
64 Kosyashnikov Aleksandr Rus 14 55.2 T1 56   47.5 kg Europe Coupe WPC 2006
65 Gordon George UK 15 55.8 T1 56   47.5 kg Monde WPC 2010
66 Kosyashnikov Aleksandr Rus 14 55.9 T1 56   47.5 kg Europe Coupe WPC 2006
67 Fedorov Zakhar Rus 15 56 T1 56   47.5 kg Coupe d'Eurasie WRPF 2017
68 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 10 54.6 T1 56   45 kg Monde WPC 2010
69 Babichev Aleksandr Rus 13 54.6 T1 56   45 kg Europe VITYAZ 2017
70 Chertushkin Aleksandr Rus 15 55 T1 56   45 kg Monde WPC 2012
71 Kayumov Zaur Rus 14 56 T1 56   45 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
72 Murano Jeremy USA 9 55.1 T1 56   42.5 kg Monde AAU 2010
73 Boronnikov Dmytro Ukr 12 56 T1 56   42.5 kg Monde WPC 2014
74 Hayrapetyan Zhasmin Armenie 15 52.9 T1 56   40 kg Europe WPA 2018
75 Bennington Alexey USA NC 53.2 T1 56   40 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
76 Dolgov Nikita Rus 12 53.5 T1 56   40 kg Russie GPA 2017
77 Rutherdford Ryan RoyU 14 54.9 T1 56   40 kg Monde WDFPF 2011
78 Larionov Maksim Rus 13 55.1 T1 56   40 kg Open tournament "Steel Character" WRPF 2018
79 Molesworth Jack USA 12 53.8 T1 56   37.5 kg Monde WPC 2013
80 Gogoli Giorgi Georgie 10 52.2 T1 56   35 kg Europe WPA 2018
81 Eroshkin Vsevolod Rus 13 54.6 T1 56   32.5 kg Iron Man WRPF 2018
82 Dhan Julraj USA NC 53 T1 56   30 kg Monde WPC 1999
83 Kotikov Artem Rus 13 55 T1 56   27.5 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
84 Jarosz Dorian Pol 13 52.6 T1 56   0 kg Monde GPC 2018
85 Likens Jarrett USA 13 55.4 T1 56   0 kg Monde WPC 2014
86 Nazukin Yevgen Ukr 15 55.8 T1 56   0 kg World Cup NPA 2014
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Morozov Sergey Rus 16 59.5 T1 60   127.5 kg Monde WRPF 2015
2 Baranov Pavel Rus 15 59.25 T1 60   100 kg Monde AWPC 2009
3 Baranov Pavel Rus 15 59.3 T1 60   97.5 kg Monde AWPC 2009
4 Metelskiy Vadim Mol 16 59.7 T1 60   93 kg Europe WDFPF 2017
5 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr Ukr 15 58.2 T1 60   92.5 kg Monde WPUF 2016
6 Panchenko Mikhaylo Ukr 15 58.3 T1 60   92.5 kg Monde WPUF 2016
7 Nahas David USA NC 58.8 T1 60   92.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
8 Skolov Artur Estonie 15 58 T1 60   90 kg Monde WDFPF 2013
9 Araqelyan Artur Armenie 15 58.9 T1 60   90 kg Europe WPA 2018
10 Mikhin Vitaly Rus 15 57.8 T1 60   87.5 kg Monde AWPC 2009
11 Levchenko Mikhail Rus 14 58.2 T1 60   87.5 kg Europe EPC 2018
12 McBain Sam Aus 15 59 T1 60   85 kg Monde GPA 2014
13 McBain Sam Aus 15 59.5 T1 60   85 kg Monde GPA 2014
14 Mikhin Vitaly Rus 15 57.75 T1 60   80 kg Monde AWPC 2009
15 Garcia Anthony USA 16 58.06 T1 60   80 kg Californie SPF 2013
16 Volskiy Aleksey Rus 14 58.1 T1 60   80 kg Multitournament "Sursky Fortress" WRPF 2018
17 Eshkov Daniil Rus 15 58.2 T1 60   80 kg Europe EPC 2018
18 Tararuev Danil Rus 16 58.3 T1 60   80 kg Monde WRPF 2016
19 Khachatryan Erik Armenie 16 59.8 T1 60   80 kg Europe WPA 2018
20 Juhimenko Edvards Let 13 59.2 T1 60   78 kg Monde GPC 2018
21 DeWalt James USA NC 0 T1 60   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 1999
22 Betouoglio Giovanni Italie 15 58.7 T1 60   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2002
23 Vigh Julian Suisse 15 59.1 T1 60   77 kg Monde GPC 2012
24 Widner Cherokee USA 13 56.4 T1 60   75 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
25 Widner Cherokee USA 13 56.4 T1 60   75 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
26 Badiyan Meliq Armenie 14 57.5 T1 60   75 kg Europe WPA 2018
27 Yurshin Dmitriy Rus 15 57.8 T1 60   75 kg Monde WPC 2016
28 Hovsepyan Robert Armenie 15 58.2 T1 60   75 kg Europe WPA 2018
29 Hovsepyan Robert Armenie 15 58.2 T1 60   75 kg Europe WPA 2018
30 Itach Yahav Israel 14 58.5 T1 60   75 kg Monde IPO 2014
31 Sizonov Nikita Rus 16 58.2 T1 60   72.5 kg Europe WRPF 2018
32 Nastekhin Dmitro Ukr 13 60 T1 60   72.5 kg Monde WPA 2012
33 Ripenko Ivan Ukr 15 56.3 T1 60   70 kg Iron Vacation WRPF 2018
34 Krivko Andriy Ukr 14 57.6 T1 60   70 kg Europe WDFPF 2017
35 Shumaker Chevy USA 15 58.8 T1 60   70 kg Monde IPL 2014
36 Ganzha Danila Rus 16 59 T1 60   70 kg Russie WRPF 2017
37 Salosalov Sergey Rus 12 59.4 T1 60   70 kg Monde GPA 2016
38 Hoover Louis USA NC 60 T1 60   70 kg Monde GPA 2011
39 Scherbakov Aleksandr Mol 13 57.5 T1 60   67.5 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
40 Ganzha Danila Rus 15 58 T1 60   67.5 kg Monde GPA 2016
41 Randjelovic Nikola Ser 15 59.9 T1 60   67.5 kg Europe GPC 2013
42 Stagg Matthew RoyU 16 56.8 T1 60   65 kg Monde WDFPF 2007
43 Gorgerino Leonardo Italie 14 58.6 T1 60   65 kg Monde WDFPF 2016
44 Vereb Istvan Laszlo HUN 14 59.05 T1 60   65 kg Europe GPC 2017
45 Kuklev Roman Rus 15 58.7 T1 60   62.5 kg Iron Man WRPF 2018
46 Grinbergs Maksims Let 13 59.6 T1 60   62.5 kg Monde WRPF 2017
47 Lehotscy Stefan Slov 15 60 T1 60   62.5 kg Monde GPC 2017
48 Schotka Dmitro Ukr 14 59.2 T1 60   62 kg Monde WPA 2012
49 Mikhaylov Mikhail Rus 13 57.6 T1 60   60 kg Monde WPC 2014
50 Fedorov Aleksey Ukr 15 59.1 T1 60   60 kg Shimanovsk WRPF 2017
51 Usachev Ivan Rus 15 59.4 T1 60   60 kg Orel WRPF 2018
52 Gelashvili Giorgi Georgie 15 60 T1 60   60 kg Europe GPA 2015
53 Silovs Eriks Let 14 58.6 T1 60   56 kg Monde WPC 2011
54 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 14 58.5 T1 60   55 kg Monde GPC 2012
55 O'Grady Matthew RoyU 15 58.6 T1 60   55 kg Monde WDFPF 2005
56 Gusev Maksim Rus 14 56.3 T1 60   50 kg Volga WRPF 2018
57 Vardanyan Vruyr Armenie 13 58.3 T1 60   50 kg Europe WPA 2018
58 Jonajovic Jovan Ser 14 58.7 T1 60   50 kg Monde GPC 2012
59 Myakishev Artur Rus 14 59.25 T1 60   50 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
60 Jefferies Daniel Italie 15 59.5 T1 60   50 kg Monde WDFPF 2006
61 Pasqualino Davide Italie 14 59.9 T1 60   50 kg Monde WDFPF 2015
62 Lehotscy Stefan Slov 15 59.9 T1 60   50 kg Monde GPC 2016
63 Jonajovic Jovan Ser 14 57.7 T1 60   47.5 kg Europe GPC 2012
64 Litvinenko Aleksandr Rus 15 56.6 T1 60   45 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
65 Molesworth MacKenzie USA 15 57.6 T1 60   45 kg Monde AWPC 2013
66 Sana Nino FRA 14 58.2 T1 60   45 kg Europe GPC 2018
67 Maskey Layton USA 12 58.5 T1 60   45 kg Monde WPA 2016
68 Murano Jaime USA 12 57.1 T1 60   42.5 kg Monde AAU 2010
69 Nikiforova Kristina Rus 16 58.4 T1 60   40 kg Voronehz WRPF 2018
70 Zalims Elvis Let 15 58.9 T1 60   40 kg Monde WPC 2011
71 Kotikov Artem Rus 14 58.4 T1 60   30 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
72 Minats Jorens Let 11 59.5 T1 60   30 kg Monde WPC 2013
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Migunov Egor Rus 16 61.9 T1 67.5   120 kg Europe WRPF 2018
2 Arsenashvili Nika Geor 15 63.5 T1 67.5   120 kg Europe WPC 2014
3 Sekker Konstantin Ukr 15 64.9 T1 67.5   120 kg Gym Style Tournament WPUF 2018
4 Kogut Mikhaylo Ukr 16 65.5 T1 67.5   117.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
5 Samarskiy Daniil Belarus 15 67.3 T1 67.5   115 kg Europe WPF 2018
6 Samarskiy Daniil Belarus 15 67.3 T1 67.5   115 kg Europe EPC 2018
7 Sekker Konstantin Ukr 14 61.5 T1 67.5   112.5 kg Monde WPUF 2017
8 Haymon Jerome Suisse 15 67.3 T1 67.5   112.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
9 Belov Mykola Ukr 15 66 T1 67.5   110 kg Monde AWPC 2012
10 Haymon Jerome Suisse 15 67.3 T1 67.5   110 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
11 Serbin Danil Rus 15 66.6 T1 67.5   107.5 kg Monde WRPF 2015
12 Haymon Jerome Suisse 15 67.5 T1 67.5   103 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
13 Valfrey Nicolas FRA 15 0 T1 67.5   102.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2001
14 Stankevich Albert Belarus 16 65.7 T1 67.5   102.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
15 Gyuricska Ifj Istvan HUN 15 66.1 T1 67.5   100 kg Monde GPC 2016
16 Gyuricska Ifj Istvan HUN 15 66.2 T1 67.5   100 kg Monde GPC 2016
17 Baumanis Intars Let 15 61.8 T1 67.5   97.5 kg Monde GPC 2013
18 Koktash Aleksey Rus 16 65.6 T1 67.5   97.5 kg Europe WRPF 2018
19 Shumaker Chevy USA 16 64.4 T1 67.5   95 kg Monde IPL 2015
20 Matvienko Maksim Ukr 15 64.8 T1 67.5   95 kg Monde WPUF 2016
21 Salemno Nathan USA NC 65.5 T1 67.5   95 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
22 Shlyapnikov Kirill Rus 15 65.8 T1 67.5   95 kg Yaroslav FBPD 2018
23 Frantar Zan Slov 15 66 T1 67.5   95 kg Monde WDFPF 2007
24 Sviridov Maksim Rus 16 67.5 T1 67.5   95 kg Europe EPC 2018
25 Vigh Julian Suisse 15 63.2 T1 67.5   92.5 kg Europe GPC 2013
26 Kumanin Vyacheslav Rus 16 67.5 T1 67.5   92.5 kg All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup" WRPF 2017
27 Hiissa Elias Finl 15 63.3 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde WPC 2011
28 Salosalov Sergey Rus 13 64.9 T1 67.5   90 kg Europe WRPF 2017
29 Janko Endre Bence HUN 15 65.2 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde GPC 2013
30 Janko Endre Bence HUN 15 65.4 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde GPC 2013
31 Litvinov Kirill Khaz 15 65.4 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde WRPF 2017
32 Tumasyants Anatoliy Rus 16 66.5 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde WRPF 2016
33 Frantar Zan Slov 15 66.8 T1 67.5   90 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
34 Valuev Egor Rus 16 67.45 T1 67.5   90 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
35 Hiissa Elias Finl 15 63.2 T1 67.5   87.5 kg Europe WPC 2011
36 Winder Cherokee USA 14 64 T1 67.5   87.5 kg Monde WPA 2013
37 Valuev Egor Rus 16 67.45 T1 67.5   87.5 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
38 Hiissa Elias Finl 15 60.6 T1 67.5   85 kg Europe WPC 2011
39 Tkachev Dmitriy Rus 16 64.8 T1 67.5   85 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
40 Zagudaev Leonid Rus 16 66.5 T1 67.5   85 kg Open masterful tournament "Fight of Titans" WRPF 2018
41 Qurbanov Ferdi Azer 15 66.9 T1 67.5   85 kg Europe WPC 2014
42 Zagudaev Leonid Rus 16 67 T1 67.5   85 kg Volga WRPF 2018
43 Csiszar Matthew RoyU 14 60.95 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Nat GB GPC 2016
44 Kasatkin Pavel Rus 13 64.05 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
45 Koshkin Vladislav Rus 16 64.3 T1 67.5   82.5 kg All-Russian masterful tournament "Invincible Power" WRPF 2018
46 Linnik Mikola Ukr 15 64.7 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Europe WPA 2018
47 Strzalek Patryk Pol 15 65.1 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Monde GPC 2016
48 Bell Darren RoyU 16 65.8 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
49 Shishlyannikov Daniil Rus 16 65.9 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Monde WRPF 2018
50 Fedorov Aleksey Rus 16 67.5 T1 67.5   82.5 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
51 Ganzha Danila Rus 16 61.4 T1 67.5   80 kg Monde WRPF 2017
52 Aytkulov Talgat Rus 16 62.7 T1 67.5   80 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
53 Kaysin Andrey Ukr 15 64.6 T1 67.5   80 kg All-Russian tournament ?Iron Vacation? WRPF 2017
54 Andriasyan Ayk Rus 14 65.1 T1 67.5   80 kg Monde WRPF 2015
55 Aquel Vasquez Arg 15 66.3 T1 67.5   80 kg Monde GPC 2014
56 Baziev Arsen Rus 16 66.8 T1 67.5   80 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
57 Polyakov Maksim Rus 16 67 T1 67.5   80 kg Monde WRPF 2016
58 Dublyanskiy Dmitriy Rus 16 67 T1 67.5   80 kg Europe WRPF 2018
59 Abitov Temirkan Rus 16 67.3 T1 67.5   80 kg Caucase VITYAZ 2018
60 Kempft Jared USA NC 0 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 1999
61 Matveev Sergey Rus 16 60.4 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
62 Zatonskikh Nikita Rus 14 63 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Monde WPC 2016
63 Stazhila Maxim Mol 15 63.9 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Monde WPA 2013
64 Pidobid Pavlo Ukr 16 64.65 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Eurasie GPA 2016
65 Cianni Tristan Ger 15 66.4 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Monde WPC 2012
66 Vorobyev Ivan Rus 15 66.5 T1 67.5   77.5 kg Moscou WRPF 2018
67 Gutierez Joshua USA 16 62.3 T1 67.5   75 kg Monde AAU 2010
68 Antonov Artem Rus 15 63.45 T1 67.5   75 kg Russie VITYAZ 2018
69 Yanechko Devid Khaz 16 64.9 T1 67.5   75 kg Europe de l'Est WRPF 2018
70 Ulyashev Nikita Rus 14 65.7 T1 67.5   75 kg Oural WRPF 2016
71 Stets Bogdan Ukr 15 66 T1 67.5   75 kg Monde WPA 2012
72 Skiba Ruslan Rus 15 66.2 T1 67.5   75 kg Open masterful tournament "Weapon Capital" WRPF 2018
73 Shapiro Abe USA 14 67.1 T1 67.5   75 kg Europe WPC 2017
74 Sadriev Amir Rus 13 61.6 T1 67.5   72.5 kg All-Russia Dynamo masterful tournament WRPF 2017
75 Horak David Czeck 16 64.5 T1 67.5   72.5 kg Monde GPC 2018
76 Burger Uri Israel 15 66.5 T1 67.5   72.5 kg Monde IPO 2014
77 Vereb Istvan Laszlo HUN 14 62 T1 67.5   70 kg Coupe du Monde GPC 2017
78 Shahnazaryan Yeranos Armenie 14 63.2 T1 67.5   70 kg Europe WPA 2018
79 De Oliveira Davi Micael Bra 15 64.2 T1 67.5   70 kg Monde GPC 2014
80 Maksimov Stepan Rus 17 64.7 T1 67.5   70 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
81 Mckeagney Mark RoyU 15 65.6 T1 67.5   70 kg Monde WDFPF 2007
82 Bondarev Efim Rus 15 61.2 T1 67.5   67.5 kg Voronehz WRPF 2018
83 Tzur Tomer Israel 14 63 T1 67.5   67.5 kg Monde IPO 2014
84 Jonajovic Jovan Ser 15 66.8 T1 67.5   67.5 kg Europe GPC 2013
85 Sozinov Arthur Ukr 14 62.3 T1 67.5   65 kg Monde WPA 2012
86 Koshkin Vladislav Rus 16 63 T1 67.5   65 kg Volga WRPF 2018
87 Kruchinin Danil Rus 16 63.7 T1 67.5   65 kg Russie WRPF 2016
88 Komnov Egor Rus 15 67.3 T1 67.5   65 kg Monde WRPF 2018
89 Ivanov Daniil Rus 15 63.9 T1 67.5   62.5 kg Raw Master Iron WRPF 2018
90 Ivanov Daniil Rus 15 63.9 T1 67.5   62.5 kg Raw Master Iron WRPF 2018
91 Khodkin Dmitriy Rus 16 64.6 T1 67.5   62.5 kg Europe EPC 2018
92 Mukhaev Nail Rus 14 61.15 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde AWPC 2009
93 Marchant Zachary USA 15 61.3 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde WPC 2016
94 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 15 62.5 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde GPC 2012
95 Andreyev Aleksandr Rus 14 63 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde GPA 2016
96 Vorobyev Danila Rus 15 63 T1 67.5   60 kg Russie VITYAZ 2018
97 Villa Simone Italie 14 64.1 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde WDFPF 2003
98 Jeffrey Daniel Italie 15 64.4 T1 67.5   60 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
99 Ovcharenko Oleksandr Ukr 14 66 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde WPA 2015
100 Munkacsi Marton HUN 14 66.6 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde GPC 2016
101 McCarthy Shane Irl 15 66.7 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde WDFPF 2014
102 Sharoyko Kyrylo Ukr 15 66.9 T1 67.5   60 kg Monde AWPC 2012
103 Mukhaev Nail Rus 14 60.95 T1 67.5   57.5 kg Monde AWPC 2009
104 Ulyanenko Pavel Rus 16 64.1 T1 67.5   57.5 kg Raw Master Iron WRPF 2018
105 Ulyanenko Pavel Rus 16 64.1 T1 67.5   57.5 kg Raw Master Iron WRPF 2018
106 Usoltsev Saveliy Rus 15 61.7 T1 67.5   55 kg Volga WRPF 2018
107 Patel Houssain RoyU 15 62.1 T1 67.5   55 kg Monde WDFPF 2005
108 Rusu Daniel Rus 15 62.9 T1 67.5   55 kg Europe WPC 2018
109 Kuleshov Vladimir Rus 15 62.1 T1 67.5   50 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
110 Ulyashev Nikita Rus 14 66.1 T1 67.5   50 kg Russie WRPF 2016
111 Grebenschikov Ivan Rus 15 61.7 T1 67.5   47.5 kg Europe WRPF 2017
112 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 11 66.3 T1 67.5   47.5 kg Monde WPC 2011
113 Suschik Dmitro Ukr 12 62.4 T1 67.5   45 kg Monde WPUF 2016
114 Starodubov Eduard Ukr 14 63 T1 67.5   45 kg Shimanovsk WRPF 2017
115 Chaplygin Dmitriy Khaz 15 65.4 T1 67.5   45 kg Monde WPC 2014
116 Troyakov Semen Rus 14 66 T1 67.5   40 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
117 Albornoz Escudero Jesus Perou 14 62.4 T1 67.5   35 kg Monde GPA 2017
118 Troyakov Semen Rus 13 63.5 T1 67.5   30 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
119 Saptsyn Artem Rus 14 67 T1 67.5   27.5 kg Sverdlovsk WRPF 2017
120 Saptsyn Artem Rus 14 66.2 T1 67.5   25 kg Yashankina WRPF 2017
121 Kryukov Artem Rus 16 63 T1 67.5   0 kg Don WRPF 2018
122 Kazakov Danil Rus 16 63.9 T1 67.5   0 kg Voronehz WRPF 2018
123 Spires Cole USA 15 65.4 T1 67.5   0 kg Monde WPC 2018
124 Andriasyan Ayk Rus 15 66 T1 67.5   0 kg Monde WRPF 2016
125 Nanov Zhantemir Rus 15 66.8 T1 67.5   0 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
126 Salosalov Sergey Rus 13 67 T1 67.5   0 kg Monde WRPF 2017
127 Gyuricska Ifj Istvan HUN 15 67.1 T1 67.5   0 kg Monde GPC 2016
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Talko Andrey Rus 16 71.68 T1 75   137.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
2 Plocins Aivis Let 15 70.73 T1 75   130 kg Europe EPF 2018
3 Vakarcs Viktor Gergo HUN 16 74.8 T1 75   130 kg Europe GPC 2011
4 Foord Max RoyU 18 72.5 T1 75   125 kg Europe WPU 2014
5 Salosalov Sergey Rus 15 75 T1 75   125 kg Monde WRPF 2018
6 Deme Krisztian Slov 15 69.2 T1 75   120 kg Monde GPC 2018
7 Deak Mark HUN 15 73.3 T1 75   120 kg Europe GPC 2011
8 Gergo Vakarcs Viktor HUN 15 74.8 T1 75   120 kg Europe GPC 2011
9 Kuryshov Kirill Rus 16 70.6 T1 75   117.5 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
10 Shalayev Aleksandr Rus 15 68.1 T1 75   115 kg Monde GPA 2016
11 Salosalov Sergey Rus 14 74 T1 75   115 kg Europe WRPF 2018
12 Andriasyan Ayk Rus 16 72.7 T1 75   110 kg Europe WRPF 2017
13 Datsko Ilya Rus 14 73.4 T1 75   110 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
14 Datsko Ilya Rus 14 73.4 T1 75   110 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
15 Medvedev Ilya Rus 16 72.4 T1 75   105 kg Russie WRPF 2015
16 Csiszar Mate RoyU 15 69.6 T1 75   101 kg Monde GPC 2016
17 Garkavyy Kirill Rus 15 69.4 T1 75   100 kg Monde WPC 2016
18 Mescheryakov Ivan Rus 14 70.1 T1 75   100 kg Monde WPC 2016
19 Sagan Nikolay Ukr 14 73.7 T1 75   100 kg Monde WPUF 2016
20 Brodie Marshall Ukr NC 73.8 T1 75   100 kg Monde GPC 2010
21 Atrokhov Artem Rus 17 74.4 T1 75   100 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
22 Artomov Kostyantyn Ukr 15 71 T1 75   97.5 kg Monde WPA 2013
23 Isaev Gleb Ukr 14 68.4 T1 75   95 kg All-Russian tournament ?Iron Vacation? WRPF 2017
24 Minaev Artem Rus 16 69.3 T1 75   95 kg Crown WRPF 2018
25 Marusenko Daniil Rus 15 73.2 T1 75   95 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
26 Marusenko Daniil Rus 15 73.2 T1 75   95 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
27 Seregin Arseniy Rus 15 69.95 T1 75   92.5 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
28 Valuev Egor Rus 16 70.15 T1 75   92.5 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
29 Bondar Valentyn Ukr 16 68.8 T1 75   90 kg Monde WPA 2012
30 Kasatkin Pavel Rus 13 69.5 T1 75   90 kg Europe VITYAZ 2017
31 Stepannikov Sergey Rus 16 70.55 T1 75   90 kg Mikhaylovka WRPF 2018
32 Golovko Kirill Rus 15 70.8 T1 75   90 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
33 Yakuschenko Maksim Ukr 14 72.2 T1 75   90 kg Monde WDFPF 2014
34 De Haan Curtis Aus 14 72.7 T1 75   90 kg Monde WDFPF 2006
35 Kohout Ondrej Czeck 15 73.2 T1 75   90 kg Carpates GPC 2015
36 Giss Kirill Rus 16 73.5 T1 75   90 kg Oural WRPF 2016
37 Brau Manuel Italie 16 74.4 T1 75   90 kg Europe WDFPF 2004
38 Marusenko Daniil Rus 14 75 T1 75   90 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
39 Medvedev Ilya Rus 16 69.2 T1 75   87.5 kg Russie WRPF 2015
40 Scherbakov Aleksandr Mol 15 71.4 T1 75   87.5 kg Europe WPC 2018
41 Kauck? Ondrej Czeck 15 67.15 T1 75   85 kg Monde GPC 2017
42 Tiano Michael USA 15 70.6 T1 75   85 kg Monde WPC 2016
43 Manyukov Alexei Rus 15 72.3 T1 75   85 kg Monde WPC 2009
44 Turral Tyler RoyU 16 72.5 T1 75   85 kg Nat GB GPC 2017
45 Coffin Spencer USA NC 72.8 T1 75   85 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
46 Kauck? Ondrej Czeck 15 67.9 T1 75   82.5 kg Monde GPC 2017
47 Jogchems Djordy Pays-Bas 16 68 T1 75   82.5 kg Monde WPU 2013
48 Vorobyev Ivan Rus 15 68.1 T1 75   82.5 kg Serpukhov WRPF 2018
49 Hayes Peter RoyU 15 70.9 T1 75   82.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2011
50 Marusenko Daniil Rus 14 73.3 T1 75   82.5 kg All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup" WRPF 2017
51 Ilov Artem Rus 15 68.7 T1 75   80 kg Europe EPC 2018
52 Khimshiashvili Luka Georgie 16 69.5 T1 75   80 kg Coupe du Monde GPA 2016
53 Collins Brian Irl 15 71 T1 75   80 kg Europe WDFPF 2018
54 Horacek Lucas Czeck 14 72.1 T1 75   80 kg Carpates GPC 2015
55 Brau Manuel Italie 15 74.2 T1 75   80 kg Monde WDFPF 2003
56 Fedotov Viktor Rus 13 75 T1 75   80 kg Russie WRPF 2015
57 Yastrebov Aleksandr Rus 16 68.45 T1 75   77.5 kg Russie VITYAZ 2018
58 Ivanov Aleksey Rus 14 72.2 T1 75   77.5 kg Russie WRPF 2017
59 Snook Conrad RoyU 14 74.5 T1 75   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2002
60 Whitcomb Colton USA 15 74.8 T1 75   77.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
61 Sammartino Domenico Italie 15 67.9 T1 75   75 kg Monde WDFPF 2013
62 Sivak Vladislav Ukr 16 68.5 T1 75   75 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
63 Lipatov Nikolay Rus 16 69.3 T1 75   75 kg Volga WRPF 2017
64 Horak David Czeck 15 69.4 T1 75   75 kg Europe GPC 2018
65 Gorashvili Georgi Georgie 15 70 T1 75   75 kg Coupe du Monde GPA 2016
66 Grechko Mikita Ukr 13 72.5 T1 75   75 kg Monde WPA 2015
67 Shelton George RoyU 15 74.3 T1 75   75 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
68 Finley C. USA 13 74.85 T1 75   75 kg Monde WPA 1998
69 Toroptsov Daniil Rus 14 74.9 T1 75   75 kg Crown WRPF 2018
70 Lawson Christopher USA NC 73.5 T1 75   72.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
71 Balazs Ferenc Ifj HUN 15 74.3 T1 75   72.5 kg Monde GPC 2018
72 Snook Conrad RoyU 14 74.45 T1 75   72.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2002
73 Wade E. USA 13 74.85 T1 75   72.5 kg Monde WPA 1998
74 Gamaley Vladimir Rus 16 74.9 T1 75   72.5 kg Prince Vladimir WRPF 2018
75 Kozokov Kemran Rus 16 69 T1 75   70 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
76 Turmanidze Anri Georgie 14 70 T1 75   70 kg Coupe du Monde GPA 2016
77 Tkalcic Gabriel Croat 13 70.5 T1 75   70 kg Monde GPC 2013
78 Johnson Easton Can 15 73.9 T1 75   70 kg Monde WPC 2018
79 Shevlyakov Evgeniy Ukr 15 70.2 T1 75   67.5 kg Monde CPA 2018
80 Hansen Cameron USA 14 75 T1 75   67.5 kg Monde IPL 2012
81 Artemyev Samvel Rus 15 70.5 T1 75   65 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
82 Fozy Nadaf Israel 15 71 T1 75   65 kg Nat Israel GPC 2015
83 Feshin Gleb Rus 16 72.2 T1 75   65 kg Volga WRPF 2017
84 Ubiraev Mikhail Rus 15 72.3 T1 75   65 kg Orekhovo-Zuevo WRPF 2018
85 Horak David Czeck 14 73.1 T1 75   65 kg Monde GPC 2017
86 Jones Tristan USA NC 68 T1 75   62.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
87 Solomka Ernest Rus 15 70.3 T1 75   60 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
88 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 12 70.4 T1 75   60 kg Monde WPC 2012
89 Chard Louis FRA 15 74.3 T1 75   60 kg Monde WPC 2015
90 Shah Abhishek Inde 16 74.9 T1 75   60 kg Monde WRPF 2018
91 Shah Abhishek Inde 16 74.9 T1 75   60 kg Monde WRPF 2018
92 McCarthy Shane Irl 15 68.1 T1 75   57.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2014
93 Marks Craig Italie 15 72.7 T1 75   57.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2008
94 Mavsar Domen Slov NC 73.5 T1 75   57.5 kg Europe GPC 2012
95 Boronnikov Dmytro Ukr 14 67.9 T1 75   55 kg Monde WPC 2016
96 Korotyshev Artur Rus 15 68.4 T1 75   55 kg All-Russian masterful tournament "Invincible Power" WRPF 2018
97 Solomka Ernest Rus 14 68.7 T1 75   52.5 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
98 Marks Craig Italie 14 70.9 T1 75   52.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
99 Lisenko Igor Ukr 12 70 T1 75   50 kg Monde WPA 2012
100 Zachis Kristers Let 13 72.1 T1 75   50 kg Monde WPC 2011
101 Sorokin Gleb Rus 13 72.6 T1 75   47.5 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
102 Minats Dans Let 12 73.5 T1 75   45 kg Monde WPC 2013
103 Sheverdin Daniil Rus 14 74.2 T1 75   45 kg Caucase WRPF 2018
104 Daino Guiseppe Italie 14 67.6 T1 75   37.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2005
105 Sheverdin Daniil Rus 13 69.2 T1 75   35 kg Coupe de Russie WRPF 2017
106 Shabanov Vitaliy Ukr 12 71 T1 75   35 kg Shimanovsk WRPF 2017
107 Neumman Jacob USA 13 72.5 T1 75   35 kg Monde AWPC 2013
108 Barbosa Piva Kaio Vinicius Bra 14 73.1 T1 75   25 kg Monde GPC 2014
109 Bort Dimitru Mol 14 68.4 T1 75   0 kg Monde WDFPF 2017
110 Ivars Aurelian FRA NC 73.7 T1 75   0 kg Europe GPC 2012
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Khodyrev Ilya Rus 16 80.3 T1 82.5   152.5 kg Monde IPL 2012
2 Dertz Eijlah USA 13 79.4 T1 82.5   140 kg Monde WPC 2016
3 Solonitsyn Daniil Rus 16 78.95 T1 82.5   127.5 kg Monde VITYAZ 2017
4 Ponamarev Nik Khaz 15 82.5 T1 82.5   125 kg Monde WRPF 2016
5 Lykov Ilya Rus 11 78.6 T1 82.5   122.5 kg Open tournament "Steel Character" WRPF 2018
6 Malavkins Daniils Let 15 80.6 T1 82.5   120 kg Europe WPC 2015
7 Ponamarev Nik Khaz 14 78.9 T1 82.5   115 kg Monde WPC 2015
8 Datsko Ilya Rus 15 79.4 T1 82.5   115 kg Coupe du Soleil WRPF 2018
9 Tessandier Corentin Bel 15 81.9 T1 82.5   113.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2008
10 Guerard Marc FRA 15 82.5 T1 82.5   113 kg Europe WDFPF 2005
11 Symouang Facundo Arg 15 80.8 T1 82.5   110.5 kg Monde GPC 2014
12 Kolyadenko Oleksandr Ukr 15 79.4 T1 82.5   110 kg Monde AWPC 2009
13 Slavicek Martin Croat 15 81 T1 82.5   110 kg Europe GPA 2016
14 Slavicek Martin Croat 15 81 T1 82.5   106 kg Europe GPA 2016
15 Samodurov Sergey Rus 16 77.7 T1 82.5   105 kg Monde WRPF 2016
16 Fielder Alex USA 15 81.2 T1 82.5   105 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
17 Krumins Pauls Pavels Let 15 81.1 T1 82.5   102.5 kg Monde WPC 2011
18 Vavilov Ivan Rus 16 80.2 T1 82.5   100 kg Oural WRPF 2017
19 Redkin Aleksandr Rus 16 79.7 T1 82.5   97.5 kg Monde WRPF 2015
20 Starchenko Igor Ukr 15 79.8 T1 82.5   97.5 kg Coupe du Monde WPA 2016
21 Kiraly Dominik HUN 14 80.5 T1 82.5   97.5 kg Monde GPC 2013
22 Glok Max Ger 15 80.75 T1 82.5   97.5 kg Europe WPU 2016
23 Glok Max Ger 15 80.75 T1 82.5   97.5 kg Europe WPU 2016
24 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 15 77.5 T1 82.5   95 kg Monde GPC 2013
25 Datsko Ilya Rus 14 79.7 T1 82.5   95 kg All-Russian master's tournament "George the Victorious Cup" WRPF 2017
26 Okolelov Aleksey Rus 16 76.7 T1 82.5   90 kg Tournament ?Black Sea Cup 2?: WRPF 2017
27 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 13 79.1 T1 82.5   90 kg Monde WPC 2013
28 Hernandez Daniel USA 14 80.7 T1 82.5   90 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
29 Vavilov Ivan Rus 16 81.4 T1 82.5   90 kg Kurgan WRPF 2017
30 Ambrosino Davide Italie 15 77.6 T1 82.5   87.5 kg Europe WDFPF 2010
31 Sagitov Petr Rus 15 76.1 T1 82.5   85 kg Satarov WRPF 2018
32 Munkacsi Marton HUN 15 77.4 T1 82.5   85 kg Coupe du Monde GPC 2017
33 Sharoyko Kyrylo Ukr 15 79.3 T1 82.5   85 kg Monde WPC 2013
34 Brosamle Felix Ger 15 81 T1 82.5   85 kg Monde WDFPF 2016
35 Van Baggem Marko HUN 15 82.5 T1 82.5   85 kg Monde GPC 2018
36 Palazzo Damian Arg 15 77.3 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Monde GPA 2017
37 Nikolaev Dmitriy Rus 16 78 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Open tournament "Steel Character" WRPF 2018
38 Kerekes Balazs HUN 15 78.2 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Monde WPC 2014
39 Grayvoronskiy Vladimir Rus 15 79.5 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Europe WPC 2011
40 Gromowski Rafal Pol 13 79.7 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Monde WPA 2017
41 Bucatele Tudor Mol 14 82.5 T1 82.5   82.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2014
42 Gasimli Sarkhan Azer 15 78.6 T1 82.5   80 kg Europe WPC 2014
43 Valloton Romain Suisse 15 78.8 T1 82.5   80 kg Europe WDFPF 2007
44 Ashraf Ali RoyU 15 78.8 T1 82.5   80 kg Monde WPC 2014
45 Grayvoronskiy Vladimir Rus 15 79.5 T1 82.5   80 kg Europe WPC 2011
46 Kerekes Balazs HUN 14 77.5 T1 82.5   75 kg Monde GPC 2013
47 Shimanovskiy Oleg Rus 14 77.6 T1 82.5   75 kg Europe EPC 2018
48 Dzhumaev Danila Rus 15 78.2 T1 82.5   75 kg Monde WRPF 2017
49 Sonnenreich Shai Israel 14 78.5 T1 82.5   75 kg Monde GPC 2011
50 Penkovskiy Semen Rus 14 79.5 T1 82.5   75 kg Siberie WRPF 2017
51 Seleznev Aleksandr Rus 13 81 T1 82.5   75 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
52 Polyvko Vladyslav Ukr 15 81.6 T1 82.5   75 kg Monde AWPC 2012
53 Solomka Ernest Rus 15 82.1 T1 82.5   75 kg Monde WRPF 2018
54 Munkacsi Marton HUN 15 77.4 T1 82.5   72.5 kg Coupe du Monde GPC 2017
55 Seleznev Aleksandr Rus 13 77.1 T1 82.5   70 kg Saratov WRPF 2018
56 Fridman Mikhail Rus 15 77.25 T1 82.5   70 kg Europe VITYAZ 2017
57 Solovyev Aleksey Rus 15 79.6 T1 82.5   70 kg Europe VITYAZ 2017
58 Sorokin Gleb Rus 14 82.1 T1 82.5   70 kg Georges' Cup WRPF 2018
59 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 13 78.8 T1 82.5   67.5 kg Monde AWPC 2013
60 Erb Clint USA NC 0 T1 82.5   65 kg Monde WDFPF 1999
61 Valiev Eyup Ukr 14 76.1 T1 82.5   65 kg Iron Vacation WRPF 2018
62 Bondarenko Mikhail Rus 12 78.6 T1 82.5   65 kg Open masterful tournament "Fight of Titans" WRPF 2018
63 Penkovskiy Semen Rus 14 81 T1 82.5   65 kg Coupe d'Eurasie WRPF 2017
64 Walker Connor USA 12 77.9 T1 82.5   62.5 kg Monde WPC 2016
65 Santos Heinerdos Bra 14 76.7 T1 82.5   60 kg Monde IPO 2015
66 Towers Mark RoyU 15 78.6 T1 82.5   60 kg Monde WPC 2013
67 Torpey Danny Irl 14 79.2 T1 82.5   55 kg Nat Irlande GPC 2017
68 Nazarenko Gleb Rus 15 82.6 T1 82.5   55 kg Monde WRPF 2018
69 Lyutyy Kirill Ukr 13 76.6 T1 82.5   52.5 kg Tournament ?Black Sea Cup 2?: WRPF 2017
70 Holst Gary USA NC 0 T1 82.5   40 kg Monde WDFPF 1999
71 Shabanov Vitaliy Rus 13 82.4 T1 82.5   40 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
72 Grushin Ilya Rus 17 75.6 T1 82.5   0 kg Ishim WRPF 2017
73 Sharafutdinov Danil Rus 15 81.9 T1 82.5   0 kg Volga WRPF 2017
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Elkan Roman Ukr 16 86.8 T1 90   142.5 kg Iron Vacation WRPF 2018
2 Jejeran James Roumanie 16 89.2 T1 90   142.5 kg Balkans EPF 2018
3 Jejeran James Roumanie 16 89.15 T1 90   140 kg Europe EPF 2018
4 Elkan Roman Ukr 16 88.3 T1 90   132.5 kg Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2" WRPF 2018
5 Kostrygin Sergey Rus 16 87.8 T1 90   130 kg Coupe d'Eurasie WRPF 2017
6 Sagan Nikolay Rus 15 89.2 T1 90   130 kg Monde WRPF 2017
7 Sevcik Matej Slov 15 83.4 T1 90   127.5 kg Monde GPC 2017
8 Vakarcs Viktor Gergo HUN 15 83.15 T1 90   120 kg Monde WPC 2011
9 Schindecker Sebastian Ger 15 88.45 T1 90   117.5 kg Europe GPC 2012
10 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 15 86.3 T1 90   115 kg Monde GPC 2014
11 Bradshaw Laurence RoyU 15 82.2 T1 90   110 kg Europe WDFPF 2006
12 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 15 85.9 T1 90   110 kg Europe GPC 2014
13 Bradshaw Laurence RoyU 15 86.3 T1 90   110 kg Monde WDFPF 2006
14 Kalyuzhnyy Roman Rus 16 88.8 T1 90   110 kg All-Russian masterful tournament "Invincible Power" WRPF 2018
15 Hernandez Daniel USA 15 87.1 T1 90   107.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
16 Tessandier Corentin Bel 15 84.5 T1 90   105 kg Europe WDFPF 2008
17 ?afarik Vlastimil Czeck 15 86 T1 90   105 kg Monde GPC 2014
18 Kuznetsov Egor Rus 14 88.2 T1 90   105 kg Europe WRPF 2018
19 Da Costa Quentin FRA 14 88.5 T1 90   105 kg Europe GPC 2010
20 Fedotov Viktor Rus 14 87.8 T1 90   100 kg Monde WRPF 2016
21 Cataldi Nick USA 15 88.45 T1 90   100 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
22 Kalyuzhnyy Roman Rus 16 89.1 T1 90   100 kg Volga WRPF 2018
23 Marinkovic Tony Suisse 16 89.6 T1 90   100 kg Europe WDFPF 2008
24 Denisov Serafim Rus 13 84 T1 90   95 kg Monde WRPF 2018
25 Yannick Segura FRA 14 85.6 T1 90   95 kg Europe GPC 2018
26 Shatov Egor Rus 16 89.5 T1 90   85 kg Monde WRPF 2018
27 Chiapas Tomass Rihards Let 14 83.2 T1 90   77.5 kg Europe WPC 2014
28 Malotteau Louis Bel 15 0 T1 90   72.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2001
29 Brodie Jason Lynch Irl 15 86.8 T1 90   72.5 kg Europe WPC 2016
30 Hughes Alex RoyU 15 90 T1 90   67.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2011
31 Toth Marcel HUN 13 84.6 T1 90   65 kg Monde GPC 2013
32 Brodie Jason Lynch Irl 15 88.2 T1 90   65 kg Monde WPU 2015
33 Brodie Jason Lynch Irl 15 88.2 T1 90   65 kg Monde WPU 2015
34 Brodie Jason Lynch Irl 15 89.5 T1 90   65 kg Monde WPU 2015
35 Brodie Jason Lynch Irl 15 89.5 T1 90   65 kg Monde WPU 2015
36 Nazarenko Gleb Rus 15 82.6 T1 90   55 kg Monde WRPF 2018
37 Payseno Triston USA 14 89.4 T1 90   0 kg Europe WPC 2017
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Polyvko Vladyslav Ukr 15 90.2 T1 100   142.5 kg Europe WPC 2014
2 Zozulya Svyatoslav Rus 15 103.9 T1 100   142.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
3 Polyvko Vladyslav Ukr 15 90.2 T1 100   140 kg Europe WPC 2014
4 Clarke Oliver RoyU 15 98.5 T1 100   137.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2016
5 Amador Robert USA NC 95.25 T1 100   132.5 kg Monde 100% RAW 2013
6 Rakhimyanov Ramazan Rus 16 93.8 T1 100   130 kg All-Russia Dynamo masterful tournament WRPF 2017
7 Czeplinski Herbert Ger 15 95.2 T1 100   130 kg Monde WPC 2014
8 Swanson Dominic RoyU 15 99 T1 100   125 kg Monde WPC 2013
9 Clarke Oliver RoyU 15 92.1 T1 100   122.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2016
10 Szekely Attila HUN 15 92.3 T1 100   120 kg Monde GPC 2013
11 Swanson Dominic RoyU 15 98.2 T1 100   120 kg Monde WPC 2013
12 Sip Ondrej Czeck 16 90.55 T1 100   117.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
13 Viljakainen Nico Finl 15 95.1 T1 100   117.5 kg Monde WPC 2018
14 Kunik Marek Let 15 99.5 T1 100   117.5 kg Monde WPC 2014
15 Perezva Vladislav Ukr 15 95.4 T1 100   115 kg Monde WPUF 2017
16 Domotor Daniel HUN 15 92.15 T1 100   110 kg Europe GPC 2011
17 Jakubek adam Pol 15 97.2 T1 100   107.5 kg Monde GPC 2016
18 Viljakainen Nico Finl 15 95.4 T1 100   105 kg Europe WPC 2018
19 Swierzko Jakub Pol 15 97.4 T1 100   102.5 kg Monde GPC 2016
20 Fedorenko Igor Ukr 16 91 T1 100   100 kg Europe WDFPF 2017
21 Govyada Yaroslav Ukr 14 93.2 T1 100   100 kg Europe WDFPF 2017
22 Penkovskiy Semen Rus 15 95.3 T1 100   100 kg Siberie WRPF 2018
23 Ciobanu Ion Mol 16 95.6 T1 100   100 kg Monde WPA 2015
24 Swierzko Jakub Pol 15 91.8 T1 100   97.5 kg Europe GPC 2017
25 Penkovskiy Semen Rus 15 93.4 T1 100   90 kg Siberie WRPF 2018
26 Carrabba Lafayette Italie 14 95.8 T1 100   90 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
27 Oliferov Dmitriy Rus 16 94.3 T1 100   70 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
28 Neumann Jacob USA 15 96.7 T1 100   70 kg Europe AWPC 2015
29 Neumann Jacob USA 15 96.7 T1 100   70 kg Monde AWPC 2015
30 Vickers Jacob USA 14 96.7 T1 100   65 kg Monde WPA 2016
31 Velickovic Nikola Ser 15 97.6 T1 100   65 kg Monde GPC 2016
32 Govyada Yaroslav Ukr 14 95.1 T1 100   0 kg Monde GPA 2017
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 De Roeck Leonardo Port 15 107.4 T1 110   157.5 kg Monde WPC 2015
2 Romov Nikita Est 16 107.6 T1 110   150 kg Monde WRPF 2016
3 Ruiz Alejandro USA 15 107.4 T1 110   145 kg Monde WPC 2014
4 Victor Martin HUN 15 104.3 T1 110   125 kg Monde GPC 2013
5 Lyubarskiy Mikhail Rus 14 108.6 T1 110   125 kg Monde GPA 2016
6 Cormack B. USA 14 109.44 T1 110   115 kg Monde WPA 1998
7 Elezi Alexander Italie 15 108.4 T1 110   112.5 kg Monde WDFPF 2012
8 Was Radoslaw Pol 15 102.5 T1 110   105 kg Monde WPA 2017
9 Was Radoslaw Pol 15 102.5 T1 110   105 kg Monde WPA 2017
10 Plundrak Stefan Czeck 15 106.8 T1 110   105 kg Monde GPC 2012
11 Udvardi Arnold HUN 15 103.2 T1 110   92.5 kg Monde GPC 2013
12 Velgos Jan Slov 13 106.2 T1 110   90 kg Carpates GPC 2014
13 Starcevic Martin Croat 15 109.8 T1 110   85 kg Monde GPC 2013
14 Evans Jacob USA NC 103.2 T1 110   75 kg Monde GPA 2011
15 Chen Or Israel 15 107.2 T1 110   67.5 kg Monde IPO 2014
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Volkov Sergey Rus 16 120.4 T1 125   177.5 kg Europe EPF 2018
2 McCafferty Lee RoyU 16 117.85 T1 125   140 kg Europe EPF 2018
3 Howard Triston USA 14 114 T1 125   137.5 kg Monde AWPC 2011
4 Howard Triston USA 14 114 T1 125   137.5 kg Monde AWPC 2011
5 Lyubarskiy Mikhail Rus 15 116.8 T1 125   130 kg Russie WRPF 2017
6 Strouse Zach USA NC 121.8 T1 125   115 kg Monde 100% RAW 2012
7 Plundrak Stefan Czeck 15 113.5 T1 125   110 kg Monde GPC 2013
8 Trishin Dmitriy Rus 16 122.4 T1 125   105 kg Mikhaylovka WRPF 2018
9 Deschamps Sebastien Bel 14 120 T1 125   85 kg Monde WDFPF 2007
10 Thomas Braden Can 14 125 T1 125   72.5 kg Monde WPC 2018
11 Looper N. USA 12 114.77 T1 125   65 kg Monde WPA 1998
12 Gilstrap J. USA 14 118.39 T1 125   65 kg Monde WPA 1998
13 Ovchinnikov Sergey Rus 16 116.5 T1 125   60 kg Szymanowski WRPF 2018
14 Thompson David Colin USA 15 112.9 T1 125   0 kg Monde AWPC 2013
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Ruta Albert Pol 16 129.7 T1 140   140 kg Europe EPF 2018
2 Saelam Barrett Danny Aus 14 134 T1 140   130 kg Europe GPC 2015
3 Bowring Ray RoyU 16 127.7 T1 140   125 kg Europe EPF 2018
4 Borcha Denis Slov 15 125.3 T1 140   120 kg Coupe du Monde WPC 2015
5 Borcha Denis Slov 15 126.4 T1 140   115 kg Monde WPC 2015
6 Vujosevic Drazen HUN 15 129.8 T1 140   115 kg Monde GPC 2013
7 Barrett Danny Aus 13 136 T1 140   110 kg Monde GPA 2014
8 Wheaton Sam Can 14 131.5 T1 140   95 kg Monde WPC 2014
9 Barnard Jack RoyU 15 135.1 T1 140   90 kg Monde WPC 2011
10 Pricesteinman Jake Can 15 131.2 T1 140   80 kg Monde WPC 2018
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018
 
Rang Nom Nat Age Poids Cat
Dc
Compet Fede Saison
1 Strzyga Kordian Pol 16 162.5 T1 140+   145 kg Europe EPF 2018
© Lambiel Frederic - Club150kg 2018